PORTADA

LISTADO DE PARTICIPANTES
(Registros: 567)

 

Nro
Participante
Origen
Distancia
Categoria
Estado
1232
ABBATE, MARIA EMILIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
1239
ACOSTA, MARCELO
GOYA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/+
2176
ACOSTA, DANIEL IVAN
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
2300
ACOSTA , MELISSA ANDREA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 18/29
2177
ACOSTA, JOSE FERNANDO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
--
ACOSTA, MARIA CELESTE
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
2162
ACUÑA, MAYRA
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
ACUNñA, MARCO SANTIAGO
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
35 KM
VARONES 18/29
2299
AGUERO, CAROLINA OFELIA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/+
599
AGUIAR, YESICA NOEMI
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 18/29
2164
AGüERO, MARTíN MIGUEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
1226
ALAIO, RAUL OSVALDO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/+
518
ALARCON, MARIA LUCRECIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
3523
ALARIS, DANIEL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
571
ALBIACH, ALDANA EVELIN
LA EDUVIGIS CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
1160
ALBORNOZ NOSIGLIA, MILAGROS MARIA FLORENCIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
2254
ALCAMI, CLAUDIO
LANUS BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/+
2170
ALCARAZ, RAQUEL
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
505
ALEGRE, MARIA NOELIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
1188
ALEGRW, JAVIER
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
3555
ALLAUD, ANIBAL OMAR
SAN JOSE ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
35 KM
VARONES 50/+
577
ALMADA, HORACIO
GOYA CTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/+
535
ALMIRON , JOSé FRANCISCO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
2138
ALONSO, ANDREA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
563
ALTAMIRANO, BIBIANA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
2273
ALVARENGA , LILIANA MARIELA
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
580
ALVARES, ESTEFANIA SOLEDAD
GOYA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 18/29
1215
ALVAREZ, OMAR
CAPITAL CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
3558
AMARILLO, EDUARDO
VILLA ELISA ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
35 KM
VARONES 50/+
2211
APUD, RUBEN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 18/29
546
APUD TOURN, LAURA BEATRIZ
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
547
APUD TOURN, MARIA BELEN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
--
AQUINO, JOSE
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
2195
ARANCIBIA, RODRIGO MIGUEL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
ARCE, RAMON
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/+
1029
ARGAñARAZ, AGUSTIN
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
ARGAñARAZ, MARIA DEL CARMEN
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
ARGUELLO, PATRICIA VIVIANA
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
3535
ARMUA, ALEJANDRO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
35 KM
VARONES 40/49
1241
ARRIETA, LEANDRO FRANCISCO
CORRIENTES CAPITAL ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
3541
AVELLANEDA, TANIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
35 KM
MUJERES 40/49
1049
AYALA, MARIA BELEN
CORRIENTES CAPITAL ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
579
AYALA, NOELIA
GOYA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
2217
AZCONA, MATIAS
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 18/29
2161
BAEZ, DIEGO
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
1051
BAEZ, DIEGO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
3506
BAEZ, WALTER
SAN IGNACIO MISIONES ARGENTINA
35 KM
VARONES 40/49
1194
BALMACEDA, FACUNDO LUIS
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
572
BANDEO, JUAN JOSE
RECONQUISTA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
35 KM
VARONES 30/39
2171
BANGERTES, NATALIA SOLEDAD
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 18/29
508
BARBARA, DORTIGNAC
REISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
3509
BARBIERI, JAVIER
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
35 KM
VARONES 50/+
2172
BARBOZA , LISANDRO FABIAN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
2294
BARBOZA, MARIA LAURA
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
597
BAREIRO, MARIA CECILIA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
590
BARRIOS, CYNTHYA
GOYA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
513
BARRIOS, JUAN PABLO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
1206
BARRIOS, HERNáN
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
2160
BARROS, MARTIN
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
BEIGBEDER, MAXIMILIANO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
536
BELCASTRO, MARIA LAURA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
1225
BELINGHERI, ALEJANDRO ALFREDO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
BELUCCI, PABLO
GOYA CORRIENTES ARGENTINO
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
2287
BENASSI, JUAN SEBASTIAN
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
1190
BENITEZ, SERGIO DANIEL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
2215
BENITEZ, DIEGO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
1248
BENITEZ, HUGO JAVIER
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
2220
BENITEZ, NICOLáS
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
1030
BENITEZ, NESTOR FRANCISCO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
2278
BENITEZ, JOSE EMMANUEL
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 18/29
2206
BENITEZ, VALERIA ADRIANA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
2104
BENITEZ, NOELIA ANAHI
J AMERICA MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
2105
BENITEZ CHAPO, PABLO CAMILO
JARDIN AMERICA MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
555
BENITEZ VALDEZ , DULCE MARIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
2150
BERNARDIS, CARLOS DANIEL
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
1245
BEVERINA, PAOLA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
534
BLANCO , INES
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
2224
BLANCO CAMELINO , MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
3549
BOCCHIO, PAMELA
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
35 KM
MUJERES 30/39
2109
BONAZ, AGOSTINA
RECONQUISTA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 18/29
3557
BONNIN, BETINA MARIA
C. DEL URUGUAY ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
35 KM
MUJERES 40/49
2194
BORDA, MARCELO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARG
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
3546
BOTTINELLI, MARIANO JUAN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
35 KM
VARONES 40/49
3507
BRAVO, SILVINA ALEJANDRA
SAN JOSE ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
35 KM
MUJERES 40/49
1227
BREARD, MELISA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 18/29
2155
BRETIN, JHONATAN RUBEN
JARDíN AMéRICA MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
2188
BRIOSSI, HUGO CESAR
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/+
2186
BRIOSSI, MARCELA CAROLINA
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
2189
BROLIN, SIGVARD
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
545
BRUNEL, CECILIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
2139
BRUNELLI, MOIRA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 18/29
561
BRUZZO MARTELOTTE, JONATHAN ALBERTO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
2250
BUENO, MARTIN MIGUEL JESUS
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
2226
BUSCAGLIA, EMILIO LUIS
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
1047
BUSTINDUY, SANDRA ANGELICA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
2242
CABRERA, ALEJANDRA LORENA
FONTANA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
1208
CACERES, GUSTAVO DANIEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
2261
CAL, JUAN CARLOS
AVELLANEDA BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
1002
CALZA, MARIELA YANINA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
1223
CAMILETTI, HORACIO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
CAMPORA, MARIA FERNANDA MAIA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
2198
CANALIS, DIEGO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
514
CAÑETE, CARLA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
2228
CANO, GUSTAVO NICOLINO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
CANTEROS, JORGE OMAR
CURUZU CUATIA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
3539
CARASSO, DANIEL ALBERTO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
35 KM
VARONES 40/49
2101
CARDOZO, ABEL
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
1219
CARLINO, BRUNO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
CASTELLANI, JORGE ALEJANDRO
ORAN SALTA ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
2260
CASTEX LAPRIDA, MARIA MERCEDES
CABA CIUDAD AUTONOMA DE BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
1179
CASTILLO , OSCAR RAMON
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
CASTRO, CARLA FLORENCIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES CAPITAL ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 18/29
1172
CASULLO, NESTOR ALFREDO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/+
1204
CEBALLOS, DEBORAH ROCIO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
1200
CENOZ CUNEO, MARíA MILAGROS
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARG
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
2243
CENTANARO, LEANDRO EMMANUEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 18/29
543
CERQUAND, KARINA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
587
CESPEDES, OSVALDO GERMAN
GOYA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
578
CESPEDES, GERONIMO LUIS
GOYA (CORRIENTES) CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/+
3520
CHA, VALENTINA
SALTA SALTA ARGENTINA
35 KM
MUJERES 18/29
1195
CHAMORRO, GLADIS BEATRIZ
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/+
2298
CHAMORRO, ROMINA
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
1196
CHAMORRO DOMíNGUEZ, NAHUEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
1022
CHAVES, MARIA NATALIA
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
2163
CHAVEZ, KARINA
GARUPA MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
2238
CHAVEZ DIAZ, GERMAN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
2262
CHIARELLI, EMMANUEL
LANUS BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 18/29
1243
CHIESA, DANILO
VILLA ANGELA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
2231
CHWOJEWSKI, MELINA ANDREA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
2219
CIMBARO CANELLA, JUAN PABLO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/+
1244
CIPARELLI, CELESTE
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
560
CLEVA, MARIO SERGIO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
2241
CODUTTI, OSCAR RENZO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
521
COLLAZO, MARIA GABRIELA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
2127
COMINI, FRANCO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 18/29
1040
CONDE, MARIA LAURA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
2221
CORDINI, RUBEN DANIEL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/+
2212
CORDOBA, SILVIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 50/+
--
CORONEL, ROSANA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
501
CORTI, CECILIA ANALIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
1039
COTTO PERRONI, ADRIANA NATALIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
CRESPIN, ADRIAN EZEQUIEL
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
2258
CUNDOM, MARíA VICTORIA
CABA BS AS ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
1161
CUSTIDIANO, CECILIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
3534
CUSTIDIANO, SEBASTIAN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
35 KM
VARONES 30/39
2290
CZOMBOS, ALEJO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
2271
DARNET, EVA INES
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 18/29
3514
DAVETA, MARIA LUCRECIA
GOYA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
35 KM
MUJERES 40/49
2108
DAVIES, LAURA
RECONQUISTA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 50/+
2140
DE LOS SANTOS, CLAUDIA ROMINA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
512
DE OLIVERA, SELENE
CHARATA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
2168
DEGREGORIO, LíA VERóNICA
GOYA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
2181
DEI CASTELLI, JOSEFINA
POSADAS POSADAS ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
2214
DEL RIO, JOSE JAVIER
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
DELALOYE, GRACIELA OFELIA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/+
2103
DELECHE, NORMA
JARDIN AMERICA MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
DENIS , HéCTOR DANIEL
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
2285
DENIS, ARIEL
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
2257
DIAMANTE, JORGELINA
CABA B ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 50/+
585
DIAZ, MARIANA BEATRIZ
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 50/+
1222
DIAZ, JORGE EDUARDO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
3515
DIAZ, MARGARITA ELISABET
GOYA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
35 KM
MUJERES 30/39
3519
DIEZ GOMEZ, NOELIA
SALTA SALTA ARGENTINA
35 KM
MUJERES 18/29
1202
DORTIGNAC , FERNANDO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
1203
DORTIGNAC, MARIANO LUIS
REISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
2126
DOS SANTOS, MARIANO
SAN VICENTE MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
DUPRAT, MARIA ROSA
CURUZU CUATIA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
2237
ENCINA, FEDERICO
PASO DE LOS LIBRES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 18/29
2291
ENRIQUEZ, BEATRIZ
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
525
ENRIQUEZ, HECTOR ERNAN
SANTA LUCIA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
2284
ENRRIQUE, CRISTINA MARIEL
JARDIN AMERICA MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
1034
ESPINOLA, ARTABAN EMMANUEL
CORRIENTES CAPITAL CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
1026
ESPINOLA, ANA JOSEFINA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
ESPINOLA, DYLAN JAMAL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
2133
ESPINOLA, GABRIEL
CORRIENTES CAPITAL CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
2245
ESPOSITO, CECILIA NAZARET
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
2183
FAISAL, MAR?A LAYLA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
1048
FALCóN , MARíA FERNANDA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
2201
FALCON, RODRIGO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
565
FALCÒN, LILIANA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
2235
FALCON FIGUEREDO, GONZALO JOAQUIN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
1032
FARI?A, LUIS
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
2210
FARIAS RODRIGUEZ, NESTOR FABIAN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
2272
FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO ALEJANDRO
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
1217
FERNANDEZ, MARCELO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
2110
FERNANDEZ, MARIELA ANALIA
RECONQUISTA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
1177
FERNANDEZ, CRISTINA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
541
FERNANDEZ, SHIRLEY
CORRIENTES CAPITAL ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
2279
FERNáNDEZ , FRANCO MAXIMILIANO
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 18/29
562
FERNANDEZ CESPEDES, NESTOR
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
506
FERNANDEZ CESPEDES, MARIELA VERONICA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
510
FERRECCIO, LILIANA SOLEDAD
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
2111
FERREIRA, MARCELO
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
1011
FERREYRA, CLAUDIA
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
3508
FERREYRA, CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO
SAN JOSE ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
35 KM
VARONES 18/29
3537
FERREYRA, MARIA OLGA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
35 KM
MUJERES 40/49
3552
FIGUEROA, JULIANA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
35 KM
MUJERES 40/49
538
FINOS, SANDRA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
1214
FIRMAN, GUILLERMO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
537
FIRMAN, ANDRES
CAPITAL CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
2131
FLEITAS, DIEGO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
2128
FLORES, CECILIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
2187
FLORES, GABRIELA ANDREA
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
1007
FLORES, SOFIA TRINIDAD
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 18/29
582
FLORES, LEONARDO SEBASTIAN
GOYA CORRIENTE ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
1168
FRANCINI, MARISA ALEJANDRA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
2293
FRANCO, EDUARDO DANIEL
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/+
533
FRANCO, GABRIEL CRISTIAN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
528
FRANCO, ABRIL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
2266
FRATTINI, ALEJANDRO MANUEL
GOYA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/+
2144
FRENO , CAROLINA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
2289
FRETE ORUE, PATRICIA ANABEL
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
1157
FRETTE, RICARDO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/+
1042
GADEA, DANILO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
2259
GAGO, JORGE MARCELO
CABA BS.AS. ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/+
2135
GALARZA, JORGE GABRIEL
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
1036
GALARZA, FERNANDO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
2296
GALLARD, LORENA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
1212
GALLARDO, JOAQUIN ALBERTO
SANTA ROSA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
556
GANES, CORNELIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
3542
GARCIA, CARLOS ALBERTO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
35 KM
VARONES 40/49
1191
GARCIA, GERARDO GUSTAVO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
1230
GARCIA LEGUIZA, HERNAN MARCELO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
GARCIA REPARAZ, JUAN IGNACIO
CORRIENTES CORRIETES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
3503
GARNIER, EDUARDO RAUL
COLON ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
35 KM
VARONES 40/49
1006
GAUNA, MONICA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 18/29
--
GAZZO, JORGE GUSTAVO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/+
2116
GIMENEZ, MAXIMILIANO
ELDORADO MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
1052
GIMENEZ, CLAUDIO R
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
1224
GIORDANO, NATALIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
2203
GODOY, BRAIAN NICOLAS
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTIAN
21 KM
VARONES 18/29
502
GOETZE, GUILLERMINA INES
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
531
GOITIA, HUGO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
2169
GOMEZ, MARISA ITATI
SANTA LUCIA CORRIENTES ARGENTINS
10 KM
MUJERES 18/29
1193
GOMEZ, CARINA ANDREA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
2134
GOMEZ, MAXIMILIANO XAVIER
SANTA ROSA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
524
GOMEZ, GUSTAVO FABIAN
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
1186
GOMEZ, ROXANA MABEL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
GÓMEZ, DANIEL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
1009
GOMEZ, CARLOS JAVIER
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
532
GOMEZ FEDRIGO, NAHUEL ESTEBAN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
2249
GOMEZ GALO, VICTOR HUGO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
2115
GONZALEZ, ESTELA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
1021
GONZALEZ, JUAN JOSE
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
2142
GONZALEZ, MARTIN
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/+
--
GONZALEZ, ROLANDO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
35 KM
VARONES 50/+
504
GONZALEZ, NATALIA ALEJANDRA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
570
GONZALEZ, CYNTHIA
ITUZAINGO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
2179
GONZALEZ, GUILLERMO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
GONZALEZ, MARIANELA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 18/29
--
GONZALEZ, MARIA FLORENCIA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 18/29
1184
GRANADO, JULIO CESAR
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/+
--
GREGORI, MARíA DEL MAR
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 18/29
530
GRGICEVIC, GUSTAVO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
2282
GRONDA, JORGE RAUL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/+
2281
GRONDA, ALEJO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
2239
GUERINEAU, EDUARDO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/+
1183
GUITART SALINAS, MARíA EMILIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
1250
GUTKIND, GABRIEL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/+
3550
HARFIN, VIVIANA
CABA CABA ARGENTINA
35 KM
MUJERES 50/+
2184
HENNER, SEBASTIAN
ITUZAINGO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
3501
HERRERA, DANIEL EDUARDO
C.A.B.A. CAPITAL FRDERAL ARGENTINA
35 KM
VARONES 50/+
--
HIDALGO , ADRIANA
CAPITAL BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
2256
IACOBACCIO, JORGE
BUENOS AIRES BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/+
564
ILDE, CRISTINA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
--
INGLANT, FACUNDO AGUSTIN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
515
INGLANT, JOSE JUAN SIMON
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
2270
JACQUET, PATRICIA DORA
HURLINGAM BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
2240
JARA, YANINA ISABEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
1210
JARA, GERARDO PABLO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
2288
JULIO, GEORGINA INES
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
1028
JULIO, ROCIO EDITH
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
1037
KAMIJO, MERCEDES
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
2123
KARAGUEZIAN, MAIDA GISELLE
CAPITAL FEDERAL BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 18/29
1038
KEC, ESTELA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
2114
KEHOE, JORGE FRANCISCO
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
1187
KLEISINGER, RICARDO
VILLA ANGELA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/+
2275
KLIKAILO, MARIELA
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
1043
KOLLY, DAVID
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
1235
KOTEK, ROSANA ANDREA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
1019
KOURY, ARTURO ADRIAN
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
KOZUR, TáMARA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
--
KUGLER, MAXIMILIANO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
581
LA HOZ, ALVARO
GOYA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
2265
LAITA, JOSE LUIS
CABA CABA ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
539
LAMAISON, NANCI LUISA
CORRIENTES CAPITAL ARGENTNA
5 KM
UNICA
517
LAMY, EMMA ELISA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
2251
LAMY, GUSTAVO FEDERICO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
2122
LARRABURU, BEATRIZ
BANFIELD BS AS ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 50/+
3528
LAVERGNE, ROBERT
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
35 KM
VARONES 40/49
1014
LAVERGNE, OMAR ROGER
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/+
1015
LAVERGNE, ALDANA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 18/29
2208
LEDESMA, FABIAN ALEJANDRO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
1247
LEDESMA , MARTA ELENA
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
2167
LEDEZMA, ROQUE FABIAN
EMPEDRADO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
2149
LEGAL, NOELIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
1166
LEIVA, GUADALUPE
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
3531
LEIVA, ANTONIO EDUARDO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
35 KM
VARONES 18/29
3510
LEIVA, MAXIMILIANO
SANTO TOME CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
35 KM
VARONES 30/39
2154
LESCANO, MONICA
JARDIN AMERICA MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 18/29
2120
LEZCANO, LAUTARO
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
2151
LEZCANO , LIDIA ESTER
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
2283
LEZCANO, NESTOR DAMIAN
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
3513
LEZCANO, PABLO
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
35 KM
VARONES 50/+
2202
LIMA, ALEJANDRA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
1162
LIOTTA, MARCELO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARG
10 KM
VARONES 50/+
3536
LIRUSSI, LEANDRO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
35 KM
VARONES 30/39
2148
LLANES, DANTE ALEXIS
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
1170
LLANO, RAUL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/+
3560
LOPEZ, ROLANDO
EL COLORADO FORMOSA ARGENTINA
35 KM
VARONES 50/+
3533
LOPEZ, JORGE AGUSTIN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
35 KM
VARONES 40/49
2207
LOPEZ, JULIO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
LOPEZ , ADELA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
2247
LóPEZ, GABRIEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
3517
LOPEZ, ALCIDES JAVIER
QUITILIPI CHACO ARGENTINA
35 KM
VARONES 40/49
523
LOPEZ, MIGUEL ANDRES
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
584
LOPEZ, ROBERTO DANIEL
GOYA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
LóPEZ LEóN, PABLO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
2222
LOTTERO, CARLOS ALBERTO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
3524
LOVERA , ANDRES
GOYA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
1185
LOZIER, HUGO
GENERAL SAN MARTIN CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
1189
LUCUIX, FRANCISCO MIGUEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
554
LUNA, MARIA CARLA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
1171
LUQUE, RAMON ANTONIO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/+
1242
LUZZI, CORINA CECILIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 18/29
1044
MAC FARLANE, DIEGO OSCAR
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
557
MACHADO, MARIA DE LAS MERCEDES
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
540
MACHUCA, NOEMI
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
1234
MALVAREZ, LAURA VICTORIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
1231
MALVAREZ, RODRIGO JOEL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
1213
MAMBRIN, LUCAS SEBASTIÁN
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
2192
MARECO, ALICIA
BELLA VISTA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 18/29
544
MARTIN, ANDREA LORENA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
2166
MARTINEZ, LAURA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
1233
MARTINEZ, CLAUDIA MARCELA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
MARTINEZ, GUADALUPE
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
520
MASSIN, MARCELA CECILIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
2246
MC LOUGHLIN, GUILLERMO
MARGARITA BELEN CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
1017
MEDINA, GERARDO FABIAN
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
1023
MEKEKIUK, CLAUDIO MARTIN
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
2113
MELGAREJO, RENE
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
2129
MELLI, ADRIAN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
MENACE ARTIEDA, MARIA ALICIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
2297
MENCIA, MIRIAN MARILINA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 18/29
2153
MENDIAZ, MARIA XIMENA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
MENDOZA, NELIDA ANGELICA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
2218
MEZA, KARINA ANDREA
CAPITAL CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
1025
MEZA, HUGO SERGIO ANTONIO
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
2159
MIEREZ, NATALIO JAVIER
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
551
MIñO, CARLOS
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
2132
MIRANDA, EDUARDO GUSTAVO
GRAL J DE SAN MARTIN CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/+
3511
MLINAREVIC, MILKA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
35 KM
MUJERES 30/39
3512
MOLTRASIO, LUIS MARTIN
RCIA CHACO ARG
35 KM
VARONES 30/39
1167
MORALES DIAZ, ANGEL GABRIEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
1003
MOREL, PABLO MARTIN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
MORENO, MARIA JOSE
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
1199
MORIAUD, ALEJANDRA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
2264
MORO, MARTIN MIGUEL
GOYA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
3551
MRAZEK, LENKA
CABA CABA ARG.
35 KM
MUJERES 30/39
568
NABONE, LILIANA BEATRIZ
ITUZAINGO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
542
NARDELLI, MILAGROS
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
1169
NAVIAS, JULIO CESAR DE LA CRUZ
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/+
507
NAZARENA, DORTIGNAC
REISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
566
NETTER, GERALD AXEL
JARDIN AMERICA MISIONES ARG
5 KM
UNICA
3505
NEVES, OLGA
POSADAS MISIONES ARG
35 KM
MUJERES 40/49
522
NIVEYRO, MARIA BELEN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
3502
NUÑEZ, GUSTAVO ARIEL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
35 KM
VARONES 30/39
2102
NUñEZ, JAVIER ALEJANDRO
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
1240
NUSBAUM, ERIKA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
1158
OGNIO, EDUARDO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/+
591
OJEDA , DEBORA GISELA
GOYA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
2234
OJEDA, FELIPE ANTONIO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/+
1178
OJEDA, CELIA LUCIANA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
OJEDA, ALFREDO
CORRIENTES CAPITAL CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
2255
OJEDA, SALVADOR PEDRO OJEDA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
1163
OJEDA, MIRIAM ALEJANDRA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
2233
OJEDA GONZALEZ , CLAUDIO ANDRES
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
3521
OLIVA, JUAN ANTONIO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
35 KM
VARONES 40/49
1228
ORBAN, ROCIO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
2232
ORTIZ, MARTIN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
573
ORTIZ, ANITA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
600
OSICKA, ANDRéS SANTIAGO
QUITILIPI CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
2137
OVIEDO, CARLOS
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
509
OZUNA, DANIEL ALEJANDRO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
2205
PALACIOS, SAUL
EMPEDRADO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
1018
PALOMO, MELVA PALOMO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
1211
PANIAGUA, ANA INES
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
2199
PAREDES, NESTOR JAVIER
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
1050
PAULIGK, MARIA CECILIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
2227
PEDRIDO, JULIO NICOLAS
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
1010
PELINSKI, NELIDA BEATRIZ
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/+
1165
PELLERANO, FEDERICO MATIAS
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
1012
PELUFFO, JOSé FRANCISCO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
1001
PEÑA, LAURA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/+
3522
PENZO, MARIANELA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
1027
PERALTA, MARIA DELIA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
3545
PERALTA, ALEJANDRO
CORRIENTES CAPITAL CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
35 KM
VARONES 30/39
1207
PEREIRA, CéSAR OSCAR
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
1209
PEREIRA, VILMA NOEMI
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
3527
PEREYRA, EMANUEL
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
2180
PEREYRA, ADRIANA YISEL
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 18/29
2157
PEREZ, ELENA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
1031
PEREZ, CLAUDIA
RESITENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
549
PEREZ, MATIAS NICOLAS
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
559
PEREZ, JORGE RAMóN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
558
PEREZ, ROCíO ALEJANDRA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
2248
PEREZ CASTRO, ROXANA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
1237
PEREZ CASTRO, VERONICA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
1236
PEREZ CASTRO, GLORIA GLADIS
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES CAPITAL ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
2229
PEREZ MOIRAGHI, ARMANDO JOSE
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
1045
PERIS ALEMANY, PABLO ANDRES
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
1176
PERONI, LEONARDO JAVIER
CAPITAL CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
1024
PICCO, MARIA
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
PINATTI, GIULIANA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
3559
PINTO, CARINA BEATRIZ
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
35 KM
MUJERES 30/39
1249
PIRCHI, JUAN AUGUSTO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
PIRIS, CRISTIAN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
POLNER, SILVIA ALICIA
ORAN SALTA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
POLO, ROSANNA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
2136
PORTELA, MARIO NESTOR
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
PORTILLO, RAUL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
2173
POUJADE, GISELLE
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
574
PRINCICH, EMILIO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
1041
QUINTANA, SEBASTIAN ALBERTO
CAPITAL CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
3543
RAK, DIEGO JAVIER
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
35 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
RAMIREZ, SERGIO FEDERICO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
2117
RAMIREZ, EDUARDO JAVIER
ELDORADO MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
2295
RAMIREZ, MARIANA
RECONQUISTA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
2252
REPETTO, FIORELLA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
3532
RETAMAR, GENI ALEJANDRA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
35 KM
MUJERES 40/49
1156
RETEGUI, ANA MARIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
1220
REYERO, ROSARIO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
1182
RICARDO SANTIAGO, OJEDA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
592
RIOS, JOSé MANUEL
SANTA ROSA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
529
RIOS, ANA CAROLINA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
3544
RIVERA, BETINA
VILLA ANGELA CHACO ARGENTINA
35 KM
MUJERES 50/+
3526
RIVERO, HORACIO DIEGO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
ROBLEDO, JULIETA INES
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
3540
RODRIGUEZ, SEBASTIAN
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
35 KM
VARONES 18/29
526
RODRIGUEZ, JUAN CARLOS O
JARDIN AMERICA MISIONES ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
527
RODRIGUEZ, BIANCA VALENTINA
JARDIN AMERICA MISIONES ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
2209
RODRIGUEZ, EDUARDO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/+
586
RODRIGUEZ, ROXANA
RECONQUISTA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
35 KM
MUJERES 40/49
1218
RODRIGUEZ, SILVINA EMA NOEMI
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
2174
RODRIGUEZ, MARIA ESTELA
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
1020
RODRIGUEZ, MONICA NOEMI
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
1201
RODRIGUEZ SAMBRANA, ANIBAL DAVID
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
1221
ROJAS, MARíA DE LOS MILAGROS
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 18/29
3554
ROJAS BUSELLATO, DIOMEDES GUILLERMO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
35 KM
VARONES 40/49
1054
ROMA, MARIA EMILIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 18/29
3504
ROMAN, GUILLERMO DAVID
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
35 KM
VARONES 18/29
2204
ROMAN, NANCY ETHEL
TABAY CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
ROMEO, HERNáN NICOLáS
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
598
ROMERO, ELIDA BEATRIZ
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
1008
ROMERO, DIEGO DANIEL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
1164
ROMERO, NICOLAS EDUARDO
CORRIENTES CTS ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
2156
ROMERO, SEBASTIáN
RESISTECIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
567
ROMERO, VER?NICA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
--
ROMERO, CARLOS ALBERTO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
519
ROMERO, VALERIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
2185
ROMERO, HUMBERTO
ITUZAINGO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
588
ROMERO, CARLOS LISANDRO
GOYA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
1033
ROMERO SEGOVIA, GERALDINE
CAPITAL CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 18/29
1216
ROMERO SUDRIA, JUAN RAMON
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
2200
ROMPANI, PAULA GABRIELA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
2147
ROSA, CLAUDIA MARIA
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
553
ROSALES, CECILIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
2276
ROTTOLI, THELMA
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
2277
ROYO, MAXIMILIANO
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
1205
ROZECK, SERGIO LIONEL
PERUGORRIA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/+
1016
RUCHINSKY, LIDIA ESTHER
FORMOSA CAPITAL FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/+
569
RUIZ, SERGIO
ITUZAINGO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
--
RUIZ, HECTOR RAUL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
2280
SABAREN, ALEJANDRA
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
1181
SAEZ, JULIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
3547
SAIACH, SILVIA DAYNE
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
35 KM
MUJERES 40/49
2125
SALAS, KARINA NATALIA
SAN VICENTE MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
593
SALINAS, CARMEN MARGARITA
VILLA DEL ROSARIO ENTRE RíOS ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
SáNCHEZ , GONZALO
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/+
3538
SANCHEZ, GUILLERMO RUBEN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
35 KM
VARONES 50/+
1192
SANCHEZ, LAUTARO MIGUEL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
2216
SANTA CRUZ, EDGARDO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
2124
SARACHO LOBOS, LUIS ALBERTO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
2286
SCALI, JOSE ALBERTO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
SCARPATI, ROSARIO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
2182
SCHAAB, ANDREA PAOLA
EL COLORADO FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
548
SCHIRO, SONIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
2178
SCHMIDT , CARLOS
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
2145
SCHULER, NICOLAS
ITUZAINGO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
2267
SCOFFIELD, MARTíN FEDERICO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
2263
SEGOVIA, MONICA
CABA CABA ARG
21 KM
MUJERES 50/+
1035
SEGOVIA, ANTONIO JOSE
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/+
1197
SEGOVIA, EDGARDO ANDRES
CORRIENTES CAPITAL ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
2165
SEGURA, DARíO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
2175
SHTEFEC , JUAN PABLO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
3529
SILVA, SILVIA LORENA
RECONQUISTA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
35 KM
MUJERES 40/49
552
SILVA OJEDA , LORENA MARIANA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
2193
SILWONIUK, SANDRA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
3553
SIMBRON, DANIEL
CAPITAL BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
35 KM
VARONES 40/49
1229
SOLARI BACCHIO, MAXIMILIANO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
1180
SOSA, FRANCO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
2213
SOSA, JACOBO ANDRES
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
2107
SOSA, DAVID
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
1159
SOSA, MARIA URSULA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
SOSA, JOSE IGNACIO
MERCEDES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
516
SOSA, ROLANDO EZEQUIEL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
1173
SOSA, GABRIEL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
3556
SOTELO, ANTONIO RAMON
SANTA LUCIA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
35 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
SPARLING, MARCOS
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
575
STARINGER, GONZALO GERMAN
SAN MIGUEL DE TUCUMáN TUCUMáN ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
2112
STEINMANN, CAROLINA
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
2119
STEYER, GUILLERMO
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/+
--
STUBER, JUAN ANDRES
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
594
SUAREZ, RODOLFO ALEJANDRO
CURUZU CUATIA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/+
2236
SUSSONI, MARIA LAURA
CORRIENTES CAPITAL ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
2269
SVIBEL, SERGIO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/+
1046
TABOADA, VALENTINA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
1055
TAFFAREL, MAURO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
2230
TANARA, FAUSTINO LUIS
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
1198
TELLECHEA, KARINA ALEJANDRA
2250 CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
1053
TENEKEDJIAN, GUSTAVO MIGUEL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
576
TERUEL, SILVANA EDITH
QUITILIPI CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
--
TEXEIRA , JORGE ROBERTO
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
TOCAIMAZA, LAURA BEATRIZ
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
2253
TOFFOLO, FABRICIO FEDERICO
VERA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
589
TOMASELLA, LAURA
GOYA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
1174
TOñANES, CYNTHIA ANDREA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
TONELLI, SILVANA MARIA
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
TORRES, SILVINA DANIELA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
2244
TORREZ, CYNTHIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
2274
TROCHE, EVANGELINA RAMONA
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
3518
UJHELLY, DANIEL SEBASTIÁN
CURUZú CUATIá CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
35 KM
VARONES 40/49
2141
UMFURER, LUIS
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 18/29
1246
UTHURRALT, MARIA CLAUDIA
CABA BS. AS. ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/+
2106
VAIDER, ULISES ANTONIO
JARDIN AMERICA MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
2223
VALENZUELA, SERGIO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
VALENZUELA, CARLOS FABIAN
CONCEPCION DEL YAGUARETE CORA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 18/29
3548
VALLEJOS, JOSE ADRIAN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
35 KM
VARONES 40/49
1004
VALLEJOS, LUISA CRISTINA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/+
2121
VARGAS, RAUL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
583
VASSEL, MARIA VICTORIA
GOYA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 18/29
2130
VAZQUEZ, JUAN JOSE
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 18/29
595
VEGA, MARTIN
CURUZU CUATIA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
2196
VELAZCO, ELENA BEATRIZ
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINAA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
2118
VELáZQUEZ, MANUEL IVáN
ELDORADO MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
2152
VERA , MARIA W
FLORENCIA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
550
VICENTIN, CRISTINA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
3530
VILLALBA, GLORIA GRISELDA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
1013
VILLALBA, PATRICIA NOEMI
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/+
2268
VILLARUEL, FABIAN
RIACHUELO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 18/29
3516
VUOTTO, MIGUELA LOURDES
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
35 KM
MUJERES 30/39
2146
WASSER , MATIAS NICOLAS
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
2292
WEDEKAMPER, GLADIS AIDE
JARDíN AMéRICA MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/+
--
YAÑUK, LUIS
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
35 KM
VARONES 40/49
1175
YASNIKOWSKI, CRISTIAN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
596
YEMMA, MARIA HEBE YAMILE
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
1238
ZACARIAS, DIEGO ADRIAN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
2197
ZANONI , NICOLAS
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
2143
ZAPATA , ROCIO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
3525
ZAPPELLI, MIRIAN YANINA
CORRIENTES CAPITAL ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
2225
ZARACHO, ARIEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
1005
ZARATE, NAZARETH
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 18/29
2158
ZARATE, CINTHIA MABEL
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
503
ZáRATE, MóNICA NELLY
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
2190
ZAYAS, MIGUEL ANDRéS
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
511
ZORRILLA, VALERIA TERESITA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
--
ZURITA, NORMA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/+

 

 



 

 
Cronomet / En Carrera