PORTADA

LISTADO DE PARTICIPANTES
(Registros: 48)

 

Nro
Participante
Origen
Distancia
Categoria
Estado
--
,
--
ALVAREZ ERRAUSPE, SILVANA
PAYSANDU PAYSANDU URUGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
BALBI, SERGIO RAUL
VICTORIA ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
--
BENTANCOURT, GASTóN AMADEO
GUALEGUAYCHú ENTRE RíOS ARGENTINO
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
BRODA, NORBERTO BRODA
SAN JORGE SANTA FE ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 65/69
--
BUONTEMPO, JOSE MARIA
CABA BS AS ARGENTINA
5 KM
UNICA
--
CABALLERO, MABEL
GUALEGUAYCHú ENTRE RíOS ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
CAMPOS, RODRIGO MARTIN
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
CARBONE, PABLO
ROSARIO SANTA FE ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
CORBELLINI, ROMINA
CABA BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
CORREA, DIEGO
ITUZAINGO BS AS ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
DUARTE, CLAUDIO MARCELO
CONCORDIA ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
EPISCOPO CASTRO, ENZO EMANUEL
PAYSANDU PAYSANDU URUGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
ESCOBAR, MAURICIO
PARANá ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
GIMENEZ, NAHUEL
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
GONZALEZ, EDUARDO
MERCEDES SORIANO URUGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
GONZALEZ, MARíA V.
PARANA ENTRE RíOS ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
GUTIERREZ, JUAN ANSELMO
GUALEGUAY ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
HEREDIA FURTADO, LUISA SUSANA
SALTO SALTO URUGUAY
5 KM
UNICA
--
HOFFMANN, MONICA DANIELA
LEHMANN SANTA FE ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
KLEISINGER, RICARDO
VILLA ANGELA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
LANDI, JORGE
LA PLATA BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
LARREA, DANIELA
C DEL URUGUAY ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
LASRY, SERGIO GUILLERMO
GUALEGUAYCHU ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
LLOVERAS, ARIEL ALBERTO
GUALEGUAYCCHU ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
LUJAN, LUCAS HERNAN
VILLA ELISA ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
MALDONADO, OSCAR
PIRIAPOLIS MALDONADO URUGUAY
21 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
MARIANI, ARIEL
GUALEGUAYCHU ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
MARINELLI, JAVIER
CABA BS AS ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
MARSICO, PABLO
GUALEGUAYCHU ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
MARTíNEZ, CLAUDIA MARCELA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
MOTTA, VALERIA
LA PALOMA ROCHA URUGUAY
5 KM
UNICA
--
MüLLER, SARA GISELA
GUALEGUAYCHú ENTRE RíOS ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
PACHECO, DARIO
SANTA FE CAPITAL FEDERAL ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 60/64
--
PACHECO, MARIA EVA
SANTA FE SANTA FE ARGENTINA
1 KM KIDS
KIDS
--
PICCINI, ALEXIS SANTIAGO.
GUALEGUAYCHÚ ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
RECCIOPPE, DIEGO
MERCEDES SORIANO URUGUAY
21 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
RIVERO, MARIA DEL PILAR
CONCORDIA ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ , ROBERTO
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
SANTA MARíA, NOELIA MARICEL
PARANá ENTRE RíOS ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
SCARELLA, FRANCISCO
CONCEPCION CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
SECONDO, YANINA
ITUZAINGO BS AS ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
STANG, SERGIO FABIAN
COLONIA AVELLANEDA ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
SUAREZ, MATIAS RAFAEL
ROSARIO SANTA FE ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
TOLOSA SILVEIRA, PATRICIA GIOVANA
MALDONADO MALDONADO URUGUAY
21 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
VAZQUEZ, SANDRA ELIZABETH
PARANá ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
VELEZ, CAROLINA
PARANA ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
YALMORCHUK LANDARIN, MARIA AGUSTINA
PAYSANDU PAYSANDU URUGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES -/19

 

 



 

 
Cronomet / En Carrera