PORTADA

LISTADO DE PARTICIPANTES
(Registros: 103)

 

Nro
Participante
Origen
Distancia
Categoria
Estado
--
,
ES 60/+
--
ACEVEDO, CRISTIAN
EL COLORADO FORMOSA ARGENTINA
50 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
ALDERETE, LIS
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
30 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
ALDERETE SANTANDER, LIZ JOHANA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
30 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
ALEGRE, CARMEN DEL VALLE
CANNING BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
50 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
ANGLICANO DIAZ, ÁNGEL GUSTAVO
MONTEVIDEO MONTEVIDEO URUGUAY
100 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
AVALOS ANTUNEZ, LIZA MARIELA
ÑEMBY CENTRAL PARAGUAY
30 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
AVILA, HUGO OSCAR
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
50 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
AYALA, MILAGROS BELéN
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
30 KM
MUJERES 18/24
--
BARBERO, MARCELO
PILAR BS.AS. ARG.
30 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
BENITEZ, NESTOR FRANCISCO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
50 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
BRIZUELA, MARIANA
BERAZATEGUI BUENOS SAIRES ARGENTINA
30 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
BUENO, MARTIN MIGUEL JESUS
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
30 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
CANTEROS, FEDERICO LUIS
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
50 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
CARLETTI, JOSE ATILIO
HERNANDO CORDOBA ARGENTINA
50 KM
VARONES 60/+
--
CARRIZO, EMILIO SEBASTIAN
LAS LOMITAS FORMOSA ARGENTINA
30 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
CARTER, PABLO DANIEL
MORENO PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
50 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
CHAMAS, MARCELO
LANUS BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
50 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
CODINA, GUILLERMO ADRIAN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
30 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
CORDOBA, BRIAN ALEJANDRO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
30 KM
VARONES 18/24
--
CORREA, ANDRES
PILAR BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
30 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
CUENCA, JAVIER
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
50 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
DIAZ, MARIANA BEATRIZ
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
30 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
DISTEFFANO, MARCELO
CABA BS AS ARGENTINA
100 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
DURé, PATRICIO
PIRANé FORMOSA ARGENTINA
30 KM
VARONES 18/24
--
DURE ESPINOZA, NATALIA
ASUNCION CENTRAL PARAGUAY
30 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
ECHENIQUE, HECTOR LUIS
CORONEL MOLDES CóRDOBA ARGENTINA
50 KM
VARONES 60/+
--
ECHEVERRíA, MAXIMILIANO ARIEL
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
30 KM
VARONES 18/24
--
ESCOBAR BARRIOS, FERNANDO
PILAR ÑEEMBUCU PARAGUAY
100 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
ESTIGARRIBIA, DIEGO
LA PLATA BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
50 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
FAGUNDEZ , JOSE LUIS
PASO DE LOS LIBRES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
100 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
FARIAS, JULIO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
30 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
FERNANDEZ, ELIAS ABRAHAM
CHILECITO LA RIOJA ARGENTINA
100 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
FERNANDEZ, KARINA RAQUEL
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
30 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
FERNANDEZ, CRISTINA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
30 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
FLEITAS LEGUIZAMON, DERLYS FABIáN
ASUNCIóN PARAGUAY PARAGUAY
100 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
FRANCO, ANGEL
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
30 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
GALARZA, SOLEDAD
BUENOS AIRES SAN ISIDRO ARGENTINA
30 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
GARCIA, ROSALIA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
30 KM
MUJERES 18/24
--
GIMéNEZ , PATRICIA SILVANA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
100 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
GODOY, GERALDINE ESTEFANIA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
30 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
GOLABEK, CAROLA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
30 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
GOMEZ WEIKER, WALTER
CLORINDA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
30 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
GONZALEZ, ROLANDO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
100 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
GRUNEWALD, HECTOR AGUSTIN
OLAVARRIA BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
50 KM
VARONES 60/+
--
GUARUMBA, VALERIA
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
50 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
INSFRAN , MARGARITA
ÑEMBY ASUNCIóN PARAGUAY
30 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
JULIO, GEORGINA INES
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
30 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
KALLER, MATIAS
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
30 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
LEDESMA , MAXIMILIANO RUBéN
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
30 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
LEDESMA , MARTA ELENA
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
30 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
LEIVA, ANTONIO EDUARDO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
50 KM
VARONES 18/24
--
LIZONDO, RUBEN ANTONIO
FONTANA CHACO ARGENTINA
30 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
LóPEZ, ANALíA ELIZABETH
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
30 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
LOPEZ, RODRIGO
CLORINDA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
30 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
LOPEZ , ADELA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
30 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
LOVERA, MIGUEL
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
100 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
MARECO TORRES, RAUL ANASTASIO
SAN IGNACIO MISIONES ARGENTINA
50 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
MEDINA, ANTONIO FROILAN
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
30 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
MENDOZA, CLAUDIO
SAN JAVIER SANTA FE ARGENTINA
30 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
MOLINAS RIOS, KARINA ALEJANDRA
ASUNCIóN ASUNCIóN PARAGUAY
100 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
MORAN, ANDRES
CONCORDIA ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
100 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
MORAN SALINAS, DIEGO JOSé
ASUNCIóN ASUNCIóN PARAGUAY
100 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
MORINIGO, SILVIA VANESA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
30 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
MULLER, MIGUEL ANGEL
MAGDALENA BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
50 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
MUSUMECI, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
USHUAIA TIERRA DEL FUEGO ARGENTINA
30 KM
MUJERES 55/59
--
NOCELLI, MAURICIO
ROSARIO SANTA FE ARGENTINA
100 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
ORREGO, NESTOR LUIS
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
100 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
PEREIRA, SAMUEL
MERCEDES BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
50 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
PEREIRA, MIRTA
ASUNCION CENTRAL PARAGUAY
30 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
PIRIS SLATER, DIEGO
ASUNCION CENTRAL PARAGUAY
100 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
PUNTERH, JORGE ALBERTO
BAHIA BLANCA BS AS ARGENTINA
50 KM
VARONES 60/+
--
QUEVEDO AGUILERA, JOANNES ANDRES
ASUNCION A PARAGUAY
100 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
RAK, DIEGO JAVIER
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
50 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
RAMIREZ, AZUCENA
ASUNCION CAPITAL PARAGUAY
30 KM
MUJERES 55/59
--
RAMOS, MARIA LOURDES
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
50 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
RIOS, LUIS FRANCISCO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
100 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
RIVERO, ENZO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
30 KM
VARONES 18/24
--
ROA, BRAIAN MATIAS
JARDIN AMERICA MISIONES ARGENTINA
30 KM
VARONES 18/24
--
RODRIGUEZ, SEBASTIAN
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
30 KM
VARONES 18/24
--
RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRA VERONICA
VILLA BALLESTER BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
30 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
ROLON ALONSO, MONICA
ASUNCION CENTRAL PARAGUAY
50 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
ROMERO, WALTER
EZEIZA BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
100 KM
VARONES 60/+
--
RUIZ HIDALGO, JOSé
SAN MIGUEL DE TUCUMAN TUCUMAN ARGENTINA
30 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
SÁENZ CORÉ, JAVIER
BAHíA BLANCA BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
100 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
SALINA, ZULMA MARLENE
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
30 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
SANABRIA, OSVALDO RAUL
LUQUE CENTRAL PARAGUAY
50 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
SANCHEZ, GABRIELA BEATRIZ
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
30 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
SANTA CRUZ, GABRIELA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
30 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
SCHAEFER, CARLOS ADOLFO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
50 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
SOSA, JACOBO ANDRES
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
50 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
SOTELO, ANTONIO RAMON
SANTA LUCIA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
100 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
TORRES, JULIO
BELLA VISTA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
50 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
ULTRAARY, ARIOVALDO BRANCO
PRAIA GRANDE SAO PAULO BRASIL
100 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
VALLEJOS, JUAN JOSE
PASO DE LOS LIBRES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
30 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
VARGAS, CARLA VALERIA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
50 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
VAZQUEZ, MARIA SALOME
FLORENCIO VARELA BS AS ARGENTINA
30 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
VERGARA, SERGIO
IBARLUCEA SANTA FE ARGENTINO
100 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
VIDAL COLCOMBET, MARíA FERNANDA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
50 KM
MUJERES 18/24
--
VITTAR, JOSE FEDERICO
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO ARGENTINA
100 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
ZANNINO, JAVIER ALBERTO
BELLA VISTA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
100 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
ZARAGOZA CAMPILLO, MARCO ANTONIO
COYOACáN CIUDAD DE MéXICO (CDMX) MéXICO
100 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
ZARZA, MARCELO LUIS
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
50 KM
VARONES 35/39

 

 



 

 
Cronomet / En Carrera