PORTADA

LISTADO DE PARTICIPANTES
(Registros: 58)

 

Nro
Participante
Origen
Distancia
Categoria
Estado
--
ANTILLE, MARIA
SANTA FE SANTA FE ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
MUJERES C 30/34
--
AQUILINO, GUSTAVO
DON TORCUATO BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
SPRINT
VARONES SPRINT C 38/48
--
ARICHULUAGA, MARCELO
ALDAO SANTA FE ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES D 35/39
--
AUSILI, ULISES
ROSRIO SANTA FE ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES A 20/24
--
AVERSA, LEONARDO
GUALEGUAYCHú ENTRE RíOS ARGENTINA
SPRINT
VARONES SPRINT C 38/48
--
BAEZ, MATIAS ROMAN
CONCORDIA ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
MENORES/JUNIORS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17
--
BALBI, MARCELA
ROSARIO SANTA FE ARGENTINA
ELITE (CAMP.ARG)
MUJERES ELITE
--
BARRAGAN, MARIELA
ROSARIO SANTA FE ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
MUJERES C 30/34
--
BARROZO, OSCAR
CARMELO COLONIA URUGUAY
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES E 40/44
--
BAZAN, CONRADO JOAQUíN
VICTORIA ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
SPRINT
VARONES SPRINT A 20/26
--
BLANDO, DIEGO HERNAN
PéREZ SANTA FE ARGENTINA
SPRINT
VARONES SPRINT C 38/48
--
BREDICE, BRUNO ANDRéS
CAñADA DE GOMEZ SANTA FE ARGENTINA
MTB ROD.29
VARONES MTB ROD 29
--
CAINO, JULIAN
LA PAZ ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
MTB ROD.29
VARONES MTB ROD 29
--
CARNOVALE, EZEQUIEL
ROSARIO SANTA FE ARGENTINA
SPRINT
VARONES SPRINT B 27/37
--
CARRICARTE, TOMAS J
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
SPRINT
VARONES SPRINT C 38/48
--
CARRIZO, EDUARDO
VILLA ROSA BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES H 55/59
--
CASTELLI, JUAN MANUEL
ROSARIO SANTA FE ARGENTINA
MTB ROD.29
VARONES MTB ROD 29
--
CELIZ, REINALDO
RIO CUARTO CORDOBA ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES J 65/69
--
CORRALES, MARTíN NICOLáS
ROLDáN SANTA Fé ARGENTINA
MENORES/JUNIORS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17
--
DAGOSTINO, RAFAEL
LA PAZ ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES E 40/44
--
DE VINCENTIS, MATIAS
BIGAND SANTA FE ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES D 35/39
--
DEGREEF, IGNACIO
MERLO BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES E 40/44
--
ETCHEPARE, JUAN MANUEL
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
SPRINT
VARONES SPRINT C 38/48
--
FAVERO, TOMAS
CONCORDIA ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
MENORES/JUNIORS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17
--
FEDCHENKO, DASHA
UCRANIA UCRANIA ARGENTINA
ELITE (CAMP.ARG)
MUJERES ELITE
--
FERNANDEZ, FEDERICO
ROSARIO SANTA FE ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES C 30/34
--
FERNANDEZ, ANGELA
JUNIN BS AS ARGENTINA
SPRINT
MUJERES SPRINT A 20/26
--
FERNANDEZ, SERGIO
RIO CUARTO CORDOBA ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES H 55/59
--
GARCIA, GUILLERMO
ROSARIO SANTA FE ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES D 35/39
--
GERHOLD, PABLO
FLORIDA BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES I 60/64
--
GIACOMINO, JUAN EUGENIO MARIA
VILLAGUAY ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
SPRINT
VARONES SPRINT D 49/+
--
GRAGLIA, OSCAR ROBERTO
SAN LORENZO SANTA FE ARGENTINA
SPRINT
VARONES SPRINT D 49/+
--
GRANERO, CARLOS
PARANA ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES F 45/49
--
IOTOV, ARIEL
BERISSO BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES D 35/39
--
LOPEZ, ADRIáN
FUNES SANTA FE ARGENTINA
SPRINT
VARONES SPRINT C 38/48
--
MARTINEZ, MARIA EUGENIA
ROSARIO SANTA FE ARG
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
MUJERES E 40/44
--
MONGELO, ITATI MERCEDES
PEREZ SANTA FE ARGENTINA
SPRINT
MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48
--
MORANO, MARCELO
CABA BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
SPRINT
VARONES SPRINT C 38/48
--
MULLER, FEDERICO
CONCORDIA ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES E 40/44
--
MUR, ADRIAN
BELEN DE ESCOBAR BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES B 25/29
--
NAVONE, MARCELO
ROSARIO SANTA FE ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES F 45/49
--
OTERO, CRISTIAN DAMIAN
VILLA GOBERNADOR GALVEZ SANTA FE ARGENTINA
SPRINT
VARONES SPRINT C 38/48
--
PERALTA, CELIA CHEY
GUALEGUAYCHU ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
MUJERES B 25/29
--
PERAZZO, DAVID
SAN LORENZO SANTA FE ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES C 30/34
--
PERETTA, JUAN FRANCISCO
ROSARIO SANTA FE ARGENTINA
SPRINT
VARONES SPRINT B 27/37
--
PIZZARULLI, ALBERTO
SANTA FE SANTA FE ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES H 55/59
--
RAPETTI, LUCIANA
ARROYO SECO SANTA FE ARGENTINA
MTB ROD.29
MUJERES MTB ROD 29
--
RIVERA, EMILIO
SANTO TOME SANTA FE ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES G 50/54
--
RIVERO, MARIA
VICTORIA ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
ELITE (CAMP.ARG)
MUJERES ELITE
--
SANTEUSANIO, DIEGO
ESCOBAR BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
SPRINT
VARONES SPRINT C 38/48
--
SCARPATI, DAMIAN
BENAVIDEZ BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
SPRINT
VARONES SPRINT B 27/37
--
SPESOT, ANGELICA
RECONQUISTA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
MUJERES L 75/+
--
STOPPELLO, JORGE
PARANA ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES L 75/+
--
SUPPA, ALAN EZEQUIEL
LOMAS DE ZAMORA BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES A 20/24
--
VARELA, GASTON
INGENIERO ADOLFO SORDEAUX BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
SPRINT
VARONES SPRINT C 38/48
--
VERONICA, NUñO VERONICA
ROSARIO SANTA FE ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
MUJERES D 35/39
--
VIDELA, JULIO
SAN NICOLAS BUENOS AIRES A
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES F 45/49
--
YAKIMOVSKY, CLAUDIO
RINCON DE MILBERG BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
SPRINT
VARONES SPRINT C 38/48

 

 



 

 
Cronomet / En Carrera