Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /www/encarrera/htdocs/aet/conexion.php on line 2
4ta FECHA CIRC. ENTRERRIANO DE TRIATLON - CONCORDIA 05/02/2023
PORTADA

LISTADO DE PARTICIPANTES
(Registros: 109)

 

Nro
Participante
Origen
Distancia
Categoria
Estado
--
ACUÑA PATIÑO , CLAUDIO
CONCORDIA ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES F 45/49
--
ALARCON, YAMILA
PARANA ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
MUJERES C 30/34
--
ALEGRE, DIEGO GASTON
ESCOBAR BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES F 45/49
--
ALFONSO, PATRICIO MARTIN
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
MTB
VARONES MTB 50/+
--
ALONSO, BELéN
PARANA ENTRE RíOS ARGENTINA
PROMOCIONALES SPRINT (RUTA)
--
ALVAREZ, FEDERICO
CONCORDIA ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES D 35/39
--
AMADO, PRISCILA
SANTA FE SANTA FE ARGENTINA
PROMOCIONALES SPRINT (RUTA)
MUJERES SPRINT 41/47
--
ARBIZU, BAUTISTA
SANTA FE SANTA FE ARGENTINA
JUVENILES 14 a 19 (RUTA)
VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19
--
AVILA, LAUTARO
PARANá ENTRE RíOS ARGENTINA
MTB
VARONES MTB 18/29
--
BAEZ, WALTER
CONCORDIA ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES G 50/54
--
BARON, MATIAS
DIAMANTE ENTRE RíOS ARGENTINA
MTB
VARONES MTB B 31/45
--
BARRIOS, ENZO
PARANA ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES B 25/29
--
BARSANTI, JUAN IGNACIO
SAN LORENZO SANTA FE ARGENTINA
JUVENILES 14 a 19 (RUTA)
VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19
--
BEADE, JULIAN
PARANA ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
PROMOCIONALES SPRINT (RUTA)
--
BENITEZ, FEDERICO, NICOLAS
FEDERACION ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES D 35/39
--
BENITEZ, TOMAS
FEDERACION ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES A 20/24
--
BOCANEGRA, NICOLÁS
CONCORDIA ENTRE RíOS ARGENTINA
MTB
VARONES MTB A 16/30
--
BONGIORNO, MATIAS
SAN LORENZO SANTA FE ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES E 40/44
--
BORATTO, MAURO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES C 30/34
--
BOXLER, SANTIAGO
BOVRIL ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
JUVENILES 14 a 19 (RUTA)
VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19
--
CÀCERES, FRANCO BAUTISTA
VICTORIA ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
JUVENILES 14 a 19 (RUTA)
VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17
--
CALABRESSE, SILVIA MARIA
CONCORDIA ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
MUJERES G 50/54
--
CAMPOS AQUILES , SIMóN
CAPITáN SARMIENTO BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
JUVENILES 14 a 19 (RUTA)
VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17
--
CAPó, JOAQUIN
PUERTO GENERAL SAN MARTIN SANTA FE ARGENTINA
JUVENILES 14 a 19 (RUTA)
VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17
--
CARDOZO, SANTIAGO GERMAN
CONCORDIA ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
BICICLETA CRONO
VARONES CRONO 20/30
--
CARDOZO, MARTIN MIGUEL
CONCORDIA ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
MTB
VARONES MTB 50/+
--
CHAMORRO, RODRIGO ARIEL
MANSILLA FORMOSA (MANSILLA) ARGENTINA
PROMOCIONALES SPRINT (RUTA)
VARONES SPRINT 20/26
--
COLLANA, ALEJANDRO
ROSARIO SANTA FE ARGENTINA
BICICLETA CRONO
VARONES CRONO 31/40
--
CORDOBA, JULIAN
LA PAZ ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
JUVENILES 14 a 19 (RUTA)
VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19
--
DAPERNO, MILENA
ROSARIO SANTA FE ARGENTINA
BICICLETA CRONO
MUJERES CRONO 41/50
--
DENASIO, ALEJANDRO
RAFAELA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
MTB
VARONES MTB B 31/45
--
DENONI , PABLO ARNOLDO
GUALEGUAY ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES E 40/44
--
DOTTA, MARCOS IVAN
FREYRE CóRDOBA ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES F 45/49
--
D´AGOSTINO, RAFAEL
LA PAZ ENTRE RíOS ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES F 45/49
--
ELLERO, GONZALO
CONCORDIA ENTRE RíOS ARGENTINA
MTB
VARONES MTB 30/39
--
ETCHEVERRY, DIEGO GUILLERMO
CONCORDIA ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES E 40/44
--
FERNANDEZ ALONSO, OSCAR LUIS
SAN FRANCISCO CORDOBA ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES D 35/39
--
FERREYRA, BAUTISTA
SANTA FE SANTA FE ARGENTINA
JUVENILES 14 a 19 (RUTA)
VARONES MENORES A 15
--
FERREYRA , MARIO
FEDERACIóN ENTRE RíOS ARGENTINA
PROMOCIONALES SPRINT (RUTA)
VARONES SPRINT 27/33
--
FRANZINI, NICOLAS
SANTA FE SANTA FE ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES D 35/39
--
GALVAN, RAFAEL
LA PAZ ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
JUVENILES 14 a 19 (RUTA)
VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19
--
GALVAN , TADEO
LA PAZ ENTRE RíOS ARGENTINA
JUVENILES 14 a 19 (RUTA)
VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19
--
GANDOLA, FLORENCIA
BELEN DE ESCOBAR BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
PROMOCIONALES SPRINT (RUTA)
MUJERES SPRINT 27/33
--
GARCIA RAU, ALAN
PARANÁ ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
PROMOCIONALES SPRINT (RUTA)
VARONES SPRINT 34/40
--
GERBER, NELSON
AVELLANEDA BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
PROMOCIONALES SPRINT (RUTA)
VARONES SPRINT 41/47
--
GERHOLD, PABLO
FLORIDA BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES J 65/69
--
GIORDANO, GENARO
CAPITáN SARMIENTO BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
JUVENILES 14 a 19 (RUTA)
VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19
--
GODOY, ESTEBAN
SANTA FE SANTA FE ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES B 25/29
--
GONZALEZ, AGUSTINA
SANTA FE SANTA FE ARGENTINA
PROMOCIONALES SPRINT (RUTA)
--
GOYENECHE, SABINA MELISA
CHAJARI ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
MUJERES E 40/44
--
GRAGLIA, OSCAR
SAN LORENZO SANTA FE ARGENTINA
PROMOCIONALES SPRINT (RUTA)
--
GRANERO, CARLOS
PARANA ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
PROMOCIONALES SPRINT (RUTA)
VARONES SPRINT 48/54
--
GRANETTO, JORGE TEODORO
VILLAGUAY ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES J 65/69
--
HEREÑÚ , CAMILA
PARANÁ ENTRE RÍOS ARGENTINA
MTB
MUJERES MTB A 16/30
--
IBARRA , DANIEL
ESCOBAR BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES D 35/39
--
LACUADRA, JOSE DANIEL
CONCORDIA ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
PROMOCIONALES SPRINT (RUTA)
VARONES SPRINT 41/47
--
LAZO, JOSé LUIS
GUALEGUAY ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
MTB
VARONES MTB 40/49
--
LOPEZ, JAZMIN DEL CIELO
SAN LORENZO SANTA FE ARGENTINA
JUVENILES 14 a 19 (RUTA)
MUJERES JUNIORS A 18/19
--
LUQUE, JORGE
COL?N ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES G 50/54
--
MANELLI, GUSTAVO
ROSARIO SANTA FE ARGENTINA
BICICLETA CRONO
VARONES CRONO 51/+
--
MANIáS , AGUSTINA
SAN FRANCISCO CÓRDOBA ARGENTINA
PROMOCIONALES SPRINT (RUTA)
MUJERES SPRINT 27/33
--
MANSO CHAGRA , MARíA EMILIA
ROSARIO SANTA FE ARGENTINA
BICICLETA CRONO
MUJERES CRONO 31/40
--
MARCO, IGNACIO
VICTORIA ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES G 50/54
--
MARTINEZ SOSA, NAYLA BELEN
PARANá ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
PROMOCIONALES SPRINT (RUTA)
MUJERES SPRINT 20/26
--
MARTINEZ SOSA, NAIR
PARANA ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
PROMOCIONALES SPRINT (RUTA)
MUJERES SPRINT 34/40
--
MATTER, MARCELO
RAMOS MEJIA BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES I 60/64
--
MESA, FRANCISCO NICOLAS
CONCORDIA ENTRE RíOS ARGENTINA
PROMOCIONALES SPRINT (RUTA)
VARONES SPRINT 27/33
--
MESA, ANGEL FEDERICO
CONCORDIA ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
PROMOCIONALES SPRINT (RUTA)
VARONES SPRINT 27/33
--
MORAHAN, GLENDA
SANTA FE SANTA FE ARGENTINA
MTB
MUJERES MTB B 31/45
--
MOREIRA, JOSE
ROSARIO SANTA FE ARGENTINA
PROMOCIONALES SPRINT (RUTA)
VARONES SPRINT 55/61
--
MORONI, MARíA CANDELA
ESCOBAR BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
BICICLETA CRONO
MUJERES CRONO 41/50
--
OCAMPO, FEDERICO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES E 40/44
--
ORELLANA, CELESTE
MERLO BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
PROMOCIONALES SPRINT (RUTA)
MUJERES SPRINT 41/47
--
PAEZ, MARIANA
SAN FRANCISCO CORDOBA ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
MUJERES D 35/39
--
PALMIOLI, PABLO IGNACIO
ESPERANZA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
BICICLETA CRONO
VARONES CRONO 35/+
--
PARRA, CARLOS
CHAJARI ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
PROMOCIONALES SPRINT (RUTA)
--
PEREYRA, FEDERICO
MONTEVIDEO MONTEVIDEO URUGUAY
BICICLETA CRONO
VARONES CRONO 31/40
--
PEREZ, SANTIAGO
LA PAZ ENTRE RíOS ARGENTINA
PROMOCIONALES SPRINT (RUTA)
VARONES SPRINT 20/26
--
PEREZ TEJEIRA, JAVIER
SAYAGO MONTEVIDEO URUGUAY
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES F 45/49
--
PRATI, MAXIMILIANO ARIEL
LA PAZ ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
MTB
VARONES MTB 18/29
--
RICAGNO, MARIA CONSTANZA
CONCORDIA ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
MUJERES F 45/49
--
RIVERO, CESAR MANUEL
SANTO TOME SANTA FE ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES F 45/49
--
RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO
LA PAZ ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
JUVENILES 14 a 19 (RUTA)
VARONES MENORES A 15
--
ROJAS, MARIA EUGENIA
CHAJARI ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
PROMOCIONALES SPRINT (RUTA)
--
ROMERO, LUCAS RAFAEL
ZARATE BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES E 40/44
--
SALEM, SEBASTIAN EDUARDO
GUALEGUAY ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
PROMOCIONALES SPRINT (RUTA)
VARONES SPRINT 48/54
--
SANCHEZ BOADO, VICTORIA
VICTORIA ENTRE RíOS ARGENTINA
MTB
MUJERES MTB B 31/45
--
SANTOS, GABRIEL
CONCORDIA ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES D 35/39
--
SARACHO MAZOUD, OCTAVIO AGUSTIN
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
JUVENILES 14 a 19 (RUTA)
VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17
--
SAYAVEDRA, NAHUEL
CORDOBA CORDOBA ARGENTINA
JUVENILES 14 a 19 (RUTA)
VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19
--
SIED, SONIA
ROSARIO SANTA FE ARGENTINA
BICICLETA CRONO
MUJERES CRONO 35/+
--
SILVA, MATIAS
SALTO SALTO URUGUAY
PROMOCIONALES SPRINT (RUTA)
VARONES SPRINT 27/33
--
SOTO, VICTOR
SAN SALVADOR ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
PROMOCIONALES SPRINT (RUTA)
VARONES SPRINT 27/33
--
SPIZER, JOEL
LA PAZ ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
MTB
VARONES MTB 50/+
--
STOPPELLO, JORGE
PARANA ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES k 70/+
--
SUNER, NICOLAS
CONCORDIA ENTRE RíOS ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES B 25/29
--
TANTIN, PAULO ANDRéS
PARANA ENTRE RíOS ARGENTINA
PROMOCIONALES SPRINT (RUTA)
--
TIBERTI, FRANCO
ROSARIO SANTA FE ARGENTINA
BICICLETA CRONO
VARONES CRONO 20/30
--
TRINDADE POLTI, JUAN FELICIO
SALTO SALTO R O U
PROMOCIONALES SPRINT (RUTA)
VARONES SPRINT 55/61
--
TSCHOPP, LUIS
ESPERANZA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
BICICLETA CRONO
VARONES CRONO 35/+
--
URIARTE, CLAUDIO
ROSARIO SANTA FE ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES H 55/59
--
VICH BERLANGA, MARIANA
SANTA FE SANTA FE ARGENTINA
PROMOCIONALES SPRINT (RUTA)
--
VIGNOLI, LUCCA
ING MASCHWITZ BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
JUVENILES 14 a 19 (RUTA)
VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19
--
VITTASSE, FRANCISCO
LOS CARDALES BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES A 20/24
--
VOSCOBOINIK , LEONARDO
CONCORDIA ENTRE RíOS ARGENTINA
MTB
VARONES MTB 30/39
--
WOUDWYK, KARINA
GARIN... BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
PROMOCIONALES SPRINT (RUTA)
MUJERES SPRINT 48/54
--
ZáRATE, ANTONIO JAVIER
GUALEGUAY ENTRé RíOS ARGENTINA
PROMOCIONALES SPRINT (RUTA)
VARONES SPRINT 34/40
--
ZáRATE, PABLO
PARANA ER ARG
PROMOCIONALES SPRINT (RUTA)
VARONES SPRINT 41/47
--
ZBORON, FEDERICO
CONCORDIA ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES F 45/49

 

 



 

 
Cronomet / En Carrera