PORTADA
 

LISTADO DE PARTICIPANTES
(Registros: 257)

 

Nro
Participante
Origen
Distancia
Categoria
Estado
--
RODRIGUEZ ETCHETO, NICOLAS
LUJAN
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 18/24
--
ABREGU, ENRIQUE
ROSARIO
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 30/34
--
ALBERTO, GALEANO
HURLINGHAM
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 40/44
--
ALLEN, SANTIAGO RODOLFO
BUENOS AIRES
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 35/39
--
AMEZ, FERNANDO (GARZA)
ROSARIO
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 40/44
--
AMITRANO, AGOSTINA
TANDIL
OLIMPICO RUTA
MUJERES 25/29
--
AMOR, MARTIN
JUNIN
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 30/34
--
ANDRADA, PEDRO
CABA
SPRINT MTB
VARONES MTB B 20/+
--
ANDRES, JUAN DIEGO
LOMAS DE ZAMORA
SPRINT RUTA
VARONES SPRINT 50/54
--
ANTUNEZ, ADRIAN
HURLINGHAM
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 45/49
--
AREVALO, FEDERICO LUJAN
QUILMES
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 40/44
--
ARIZA, WALTER
DON TORCUATO
SPRINT RUTA
VARONES SPRINT 35/39
--
ARMENDARIZ, DANIEL OMAR
MERLO
SPRINT RUTA
VARONES SPRINT 45/49
--
ARRIETA , JULIAN LUIS
SAN NICOLáS
SPRINT MTB
VARONES MTB B 20/+
--
ARTIGUES, DANIEL ALBERTO
SAN PEDRO
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 40/44
--
ASCOLI, NICOLAS
CABA
SPRINT MTB
VARONES MTB B 20/+
--
BACA PAUNERO, LUIS FRANCISCO
LONGCHAMPS
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 35/39
--
BALIGAN, CLáUDIO
BARADERO
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 45/49
--
BALLESTEROS, ALEJANDRO
RANELAGH
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 55/59
--
BARBER SOLER, PATRICIO
PILAR
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 40/44
--
BARCIA, SANTIAGO NICOLáS
MORENO
SPRINT RUTA
VARONES SPRINT 30/34
--
BARREIRO, GABRIEL MARCELO
SAN MIGUEL
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 45/49
--
BARRIOS, JAVIER JOAQUíN
BARADERO
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 25/29
--
BASSO, JUAN IGNACIO
CHASCOMúS
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 35/39
--
BELEN, LILIANA RAQUEL
LEANDRO N.ALEM
OLIMPICO RUTA
MUJERES 55/+
--
BERAZA, EGAR
CAPITAL FEDERAL
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 60/+
--
BERNARD, BRENDA
PERGAMINO
OLIMPICO RUTA
MUJERES 30/34
--
BESUTTI, PABLO TADEO
SAN JUSTO
SPRINT MTB
VARONES MTB B 20/+
--
BOTHEATOZ, LEANDRO
BARADERO
SPRINT MTB
VARONES MTB B 20/+
--
BRANDONE, ALEJANDRA
JUNÍN
OLIMPICO RUTA
MUJERES 35/39
--
BRONDINO, BRUNO IVAN
ZARATE
SPRINT RUTA
VARONES SPRINT 25/29
--
BUSTAMANTE , SANTIAGO
LUIS GUILLON
SPRINT RUTA
VARONES SPRINT 25/29
--
CABRERA, LUIS
SAN NICOLAS
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 55/59
--
CACERES, ALAN
AVELLANEDA
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 30/34
--
CAJAL, ESTEBAN DANIEL
INGENIERO MASCHWITZ
SPRINT RUTA
VARONES SPRINT 30/34
--
CALANDRA, MAXIMILIANO
VILLA LUZURIAGA
SPRINT MTB
VARONES MTB B 20/+
--
CAMPORA, ALEJO
ROSARIO
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 35/39
--
CANDáS, GABRIEL
VILLA TESEI
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 35/39
--
CANELO, LUCAS
SAN MARTIN
SPRINT RUTA
VARONES SPRINT 40/44
--
CAPELLI, LEANDRO
ADROGUE
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 40/44
--
CARDINALE, GUSTAVO
SAN NICOLáS
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 45/49
--
CARDOZO, ANDREA SANDRA
EL PALOMAR
SPRINT RUTA
MUJERES SPRINT 50/+
--
CARENA, GABRIELA
RIO CUARTO
OLIMPICO RUTA
MUJERES 30/34
--
CARRATTINI, DINO GIOVANNO
CAMPANA
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 35/39
--
CARRIZO, SILVIO GABRIEL
MONTE GRANDE
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 50/54
--
CARRIZO, LAUTARO JAVIER
MONTE GRANDE
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 25/29
--
CARUSSO, VIVIANA
HURLINGHAM
SPRINT RUTA
MUJERES SPRINT 50/+
--
CASA, PEDRO
BARADERO
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 35/39
--
CASALINO, MARCELO
COLON
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 35/39
--
CASTAñO, LUCIANA
BUENOS AIRES
OLIMPICO RUTA
MUJERES 35/39
--
CASTIñEIRAS, NICOLAS
BS AS
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 25/29
--
CATENA GALLO, JUAN
BANFIELD
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 25/29
--
CAVEZZALI, MARIANO
RAMOS MEJIA
SPRINT MTB
VARONES MTB B 20/+
--
CEJAS, JUAN
ZARATE
SPRINT RUTA
VARONES SPRINT 35/39
--
CENTENO, CECILIA
SAN NICOLáS DE LOS ARROYOS
OLIMPICO RUTA
MUJERES 35/39
--
CEPEDA, RAMIRO
TANDIL
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 35/39
--
CERIZOLA, NAHUEL
CABA
SPRINT RUTA
VARONES SPRINT 40/44
--
CESTARO, JORGE ALBERTO
ITUZAINGO
SPRINT MTB
VARONES MTB B 20/+
--
CHAILE, LUIS
HURLINGHAM
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 40/44
--
CHATRUC LAMBERT, SANTIAGO
VICTORIA SAN FERNANDO
SPRINT RUTA
VARONES SPRINT 45/49
--
CIAPONI, FACUNDO
BARADERO
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 30/34
--
COLOMBO, DIEGO GASTON
BARADERO
SPRINT RUTA
VARONES SPRINT 45/49
--
COMOTTO, WALTER
CHASCOMUS
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 45/49
--
CONRROZA, GUSTAVO JAVIER
VIRREYES SAN FERNANDO
SPRINT MTB
VARONES MTB B 20/+
--
CONRROZA, FEDERICO
RAMOS MEJIA
SPRINT MTB
VARONES MTB B 20/+
--
CONTI, CECILIA
BENAVIDEZ
SPRINT MTB
MUJERES MTB B 20/+
--
CONTRERA, EZEQUIEL / BODY, MARCOS
BARADERO
POSTAS OLIMPICO
POSTAS
--
CORRALES, LEANDRO NEHUEN
QUILMES
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 25/29
--
COSTA, MAURO
ESCOBAR
SPRINT MTB
VARONES MTB B 20/+
--
COSTILLA, MAGDALENA DEL CARMEN
BARADERO
SPRINT MTB
MUJERES MTB B 20/+
--
COSTILLA, SUSANA
BARADERO
SPRINT RUTA
MUJERES SPRINT 50/+
--
CRISAFI, YAMILA
TEMPERLEY
OLIMPICO RUTA
MUJERES 40/44
--
CUENCA, LUCIANO MANUEL
MORENO
SPRINT RUTA
VARONES SPRINT 17/19
--
CURBELO, RAMIRO ALEJANDRO
MATHEU
SPRINT MTB
VARONES MTB B 20/+
--
DALLEGRE , ARIEL
QUILMES OESTE
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 40/44
--
DANIEL, MARYLIN
CAMPANA
SPRINT RUTA
MUJERES SPRINT 30/34
--
DE SETA , PILAR
SAN ISIDRO
SPRINT RUTA
MUJERES SPRINT 30/34
--
DE WITTE , ADRIAN
ITUZAINGO
SPRINT RUTA
VARONES SPRINT 50/54
--
DEL RIO , SANTIAGO
PADUA
SPRINT RUTA
VARONES SPRINT 20/24
--
DELL OREFICE, CAROLINA
SAN NICOLáS
OLIMPICO RUTA
MUJERES 40/44
--
DENTONE, ARTURO
RAMALLO
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 50/54
--
DENTONE, ROBERTO
RAMALLO
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 45/49
--
DIAZ, ESTEBAN
VILLA ROSA
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 50/54
--
DOMINGUEZ, JUAN MANUEL
LUJAN
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 35/39
--
DOMINGUEZ, NICOLAS
ESCOBAR
SPRINT MTB
VARONES MTB B 20/+
--
DOMINGUEZ , MIGUEL ANGEL
EZEIZA
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 30/34
--
DOMINGUEZ PRIETO, DAMASO
MERLO
SPRINT RUTA
VARONES SPRINT 55/59
--
DONATELLI , JUAN PABLO
SAN NICOLáS
SPRINT MTB
VARONES MTB B 20/+
--
DORDONI, LUCIANO
PILAR
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 45/49
--
DORTENCIO BECHARA , EMILIANO
C.A.B.A.
SPRINT MTB
VARONES MTB B 20/+
--
D`ALISERA, MICAELA
LA EMILIA
SPRINT MTB
MUJERES MTB B 20/+
--
EISENSCHLAS, ALEX
BUENOS AIRES
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 40/44
--
FALABELLA, JORGE
CHIVILCOY
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 45/49
--
FARIñA, FABIAN FRANCISCO
GRAL RODRIGUEZ
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 50/54
--
FAZZARI, PABLO
HURLINGHAM
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 50/54
--
FERNANDEZ, WALTER
CHASCOMUS
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 45/49
--
FERNANDO, DENTIS
SAN NICOLAS
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 55/59
--
FERREIRO, JORGE
BS AS
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 55/59
--
FERRÚA, MATIAS
LOS TOLDOS
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 35/39
--
FRAGA, DAMIAN
ESCOBAR
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 50/54
--
FRANCO, GERMAN / FIORI, NELSON RUBEN
BARADERO
POSTAS OLIMPICO
POSTAS
--
FURNARI, SEBASTIáN
TIGRE
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 35/39
--
GALLO, DAVID SALOMóN
LOMAS DE ZAMORA
SPRINT MTB
VARONES MTB B 20/+
--
GALVAN, KEVIN
BARADERO
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 30/34
--
GARBARINI , GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO
RAMOS MEJíA
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 55/59
--
GARCIA, ANDREA
BERNAL
SPRINT RUTA
MUJERES SPRINT 35/39
--
GATTINO, SILVANA
ROSARIO
OLIMPICO RUTA
MUJERES 40/44
--
GENOUD, MATíAS
BARADERO
SPRINT MTB
VARONES MTB B 20/+
--
GENOVESE, EDUARDO DANIEL
VILLA LUZURIAGA
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 55/59
--
GERDLER, DAVID
SAN PEDRO
SPRINT MTB
VARONES MTB B 20/+
--
GHERRA, ALBANO
ROSARIO
SPRINT RUTA
VARONES SPRINT 35/39
--
GIOPPATO, FERNANDA
CAMPANA
OLIMPICO RUTA
MUJERES 45/49
--
GIORDANO , FRANCO
SAN ISIDRO
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 30/34
--
GODOY, FABIO
CHASCOMúS
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 45/49
--
GOMEZ, SANDRA VERONICA
MORóN
SPRINT MTB
MUJERES MTB B 20/+
--
GOMEZ, GUSTAVO
ROSARIO
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 40/44
--
GOMEZ , ALAN MAXIMILIANO
LOMAS DE ZAMORA
SPRINT MTB
VARONES MTB B 20/+
--
GONZALEZ, MATIAS EZEQUIEL
BANFIELD
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 25/29
--
GONZALEZ, EMILIANO
ADROGUE
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 40/44
--
GONZALEZ, ADRIAN
BURZACO
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 45/49
--
GRECO, CRISTIAN
SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 40/44
--
GUARAGNA, GABRIEL
QUILMES
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 45/49
--
HANTZSCHEL, MARTIN
BANFIELD
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 40/44
--
HEIS, NICOLAS
ROSARIO
SPRINT MTB
VARONES MTB B 20/+
--
HERNAEZ, DAMIAN
CABA
SPRINT GRAVEL/FIXED
VARONES GRAVEL/FIXED
--
HERNANDEZ, NATHALY
HAEDO
SPRINT MTB
MUJERES MTB B 20/+
--
HOYOS TREVISANO, JUAN MANUEL
MALVINAS ARGENTINAS
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 25/29
--
IñIGUEZ CAMPS, ARIEL
LA REJA
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 35/39
--
IORIZZO, DARIO
FLORENCIO VARELA
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 50/54
--
IRIART SIMON, FABIO
SAN ISIDRO
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 50/54
--
ISOLA, HERNáN
SAN NICOLáS DE LOS ARROYOS
SPRINT MTB
VARONES MTB B 20/+
--
JANKOWIEC, CRISTIAN ADRIAN
BARADERO
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 45/49
--
KESSEL, VICTOR HUGO / MOREYRA, HERNAN
LA EMILIA
POSTAS OLIMPICO
POSTAS
--
KOSKINIOTIS, DAFNE
SAN NICOLAS DE LOS ARROYOS
OLIMPICO RUTA
MUJERES 50/54
--
LEDESMA, ALDO DANIEL
ITUZAINGó
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 40/44
--
LEDESMA, SANTIAGO / ALEGRE, MARTIN
ITUZAINGó
POSTAS OLIMPICO
POSTAS
--
LEGUIZAMON, LUCAS
BELEN DE ESCOBAR
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 35/39
--
LEIRO, AGUSTIN
ITUZAINGO
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 35/39
--
LEON, MARIA EMILIA
VILLA LUZURIAGA
OLIMPICO RUTA
MUJERES 50/54
--
LLAN DE ROSOS, RAMIRO JUAN
PERGAMINO
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 40/44
--
LOBOS, JORGE
CAMPANA
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 45/49
--
LOVOTTI, MAURO HERNAN
SAN NICOLAS DE LOS ARROYOS
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 40/44
--
MACCHIARELLI, MARIANA
BUENOS AIRES
SPRINT RUTA
MUJERES SPRINT 50/+
--
MAFFEI, VALENTINO BRUNO
SAN NICOLAS
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 30/34
--
MARQUES, CARLOS NICOLAS
QUILMES
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 35/39
--
MAYORGA, CESAR
LONGCHAMPS
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 40/44
--
MEDINA, JAVIER
ÉL JAGUEL
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 35/39
--
MEDRANO, ALEJANDRA
CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRES
OLIMPICO RUTA
MUJERES 45/49
--
MELILLI, JIMENA
REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA
OLIMPICO RUTA
MUJERES 35/39
--
MENOSSI, SOFIA
BECCAR
SPRINT RUTA
MUJERES SPRINT 35/39
--
MESTRE, CHECHU
BUENOS AIRES
SPRINT RUTA
MUJERES SPRINT 50/+
--
MIEREZ, SOLEDD
ACASSUSO
SPRINT RUTA
MUJERES SPRINT 35/39
--
MOGNI, VICTOR NICOLAS
BERNAL
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 35/39
--
MOLARO, ALEN
FLORENCIO VARELA
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 30/34
--
MOLINA MENDOZA, EDGAR MIGUEL
LUJáN
SPRINT MTB
VARONES MTB B 20/+
--
MONCHIETTI, CRISTIAN
LUJAN
SPRINT MTB
VARONES MTB B 20/+
--
MORASSUTTI, MARISA
GENERAL RODRIGUEZ
OLIMPICO RUTA
MUJERES 50/54
--
MOREIRA, CAROLINA
BARADERO
OLIMPICO RUTA
MUJERES 40/44
--
MORENO, NICOLAS
SALTO
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 40/44
--
MORRIS, MARCOS
SAN MIGUEL
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 50/54
--
MORRIS, BRIAN
GARIN
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 35/39
--
NAN, ALEJANDRO
HURLINGHAM
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 50/54
--
NARDI, LUCIANO
PERGAMINO
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 45/49
--
NIETO, GISEL
BECCAR
SPRINT MTB
MUJERES MTB B 20/+
--
NOVELLIS , LORENA
CAPITAL FEDERAL
SPRINT MTB
MUJERES MTB B 20/+
--
OROZCO, GABRIELA ELIZABETH
MORENO
SPRINT RUTA
MUJERES SPRINT 35/39
--
ORSI, RAUL HERNAN
ZARATE
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 30/34
--
ORTUNIO DIAZ, JOHANNA
BARADERO
SPRINT MTB
MUJERES MTB B 20/+
--
OTERO, ULISES
SAN NICOLAS
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 25/29
--
PABLO, TORRES
QUILMES
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 45/49
--
PACZY, ZIV
SAN ISIDRO
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 18/24
--
PADILLA, BARBARA
FLORIDA
OLIMPICO RUTA
MUJERES 40/44
--
PADRA, JESSICA
CABA
OLIMPICO RUTA
MUJERES 45/49
--
PAEZ, PAULA MARIANA
VILLA LUZURIAGA
OLIMPICO RUTA
MUJERES 45/49
--
PALACIO, RAMON EDUARDO
BECCAR
SPRINT RUTA
VARONES SPRINT 40/44
--
PANNUNZIO, RICARDO VICENTE
PILAR
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 60/+
--
PAY, MATIAS
ZARATE
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 45/49
--
PEPE, ROXANA ALEJANDRA
HURLINGHAM
OLIMPICO RUTA
MUJERES 40/44
--
PERES, LUCAS
CAPITAL FEDERAL
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 40/44
--
PEREZ, DANIEL
VILLA RAMALLO
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 45/49
--
PEREZ, MARIANA
BURZACO
OLIMPICO RUTA
MUJERES 40/44
--
PEREZ, MARTíN
BARADERO
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 35/39
--
PEREZ DAVILA, AGUSTINA
SAN ISIDRO
OLIMPICO RUTA
MUJERES 40/44
--
PERON, PABLO
BS AS
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 50/54
--
PRADERA, GABRIEL
BERISSO
SPRINT MTB
VARONES MTB B 20/+
--
PRADO, PABLO MAXIMILIANO
HURLINGHAM
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 40/44
--
PUERARI, PAOLA VIVIANA / GOOD, EVELYN
BARADERO
POSTAS OLIMPICO
POSTAS
--
PULITI, JUAN MANUEL
LA PLATA
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 30/34
--
QUIROZ SALA, TOMAS
CIUDAD AUTONOMA DE BUENOS AIRES
SPRINT RUTA
VARONES SPRINT 20/24
--
REVUELTA , MATIAS
CANNING
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 45/49
--
RICCIONI, ESTEBAN JULIAN
9 DE JULIO
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 35/39
--
RITHNER, KARINA
BARADERO
SPRINT MTB
MUJERES MTB B 20/+
--
RIVERO , SABRINA
VILLA DE MAYO
OLIMPICO RUTA
MUJERES 40/44
--
ROBLEDO, CARLOS LUCIANO
QUILMES
SPRINT RUTA
VARONES SPRINT 30/34
--
RODRIGUES, LORENA
BS AS
OLIMPICO RUTA
MUJERES 35/39
--
RODRIGUEZ, ENRIQUE
CASTELAR
SPRINT RUTA
VARONES SPRINT 55/59
--
ROJAS, LEONARDO
HURLINGHAM
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 35/39
--
ROMANELLI, JULIAN
HAEDO
SPRINT MTB
VARONES MTB B 20/+
--
ROMERO, LUCAS RAFAEL
ZARATE
SPRINT RUTA
VARONES SPRINT 40/44
--
RONDAN, ROSANA / TAPIA, MARIO
CAMPANA
POSTAS OLIMPICO
POSTAS
--
ROSCISZEWSKI, VILMA
VICENTE LOPEZ
OLIMPICO RUTA
MUJERES 50/54
--
ROSSINI, GASTON
JUNIN
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 40/44
--
ROSSO, JUAN PABLO
PILAR
SPRINT MTB
VARONES MTB B 20/+
--
ROVEA, FEDERICO
SAN NICOLAS
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 40/44
--
RUBIANES, CECILIA
SAN NICOLáS
OLIMPICO RUTA
MUJERES 40/44
--
RUIZ, GUADALUPE
CHASCOMúS
OLIMPICO RUTA
MUJERES 35/39
--
SAHONERO , RENÉ
JOSÉ CLEMENTE PAZ
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 40/44
--
SAION, GABRIEL
MORRNO
SPRINT RUTA
VARONES SPRINT 55/59
--
SALABERRY , EMMANUEL
BARADERO
SPRINT RUTA
VARONES SPRINT 35/39
--
SALCEDO, FEDERICO
TIGRE
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 35/39
--
SALINAS, PABLO
BENAVIDEZ
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 30/34
--
SAN EMETERIO, CRISTIAN
CAPITAL FEDERAL
SPRINT RUTA
VARONES SPRINT 45/49
--
SANCHEZ, ANA
SAN NICOLAS - SAN NICOLAS
OLIMPICO RUTA
MUJERES 35/39
--
SANMARCO, SANTIAGO
PAVON PDO EXALTACIóN DE LA CRUZ
SPRINT MTB
VARONES MTB B 20/+
--
SANTORO, CATALINA
VICENTE LOPEZ
SPRINT RUTA
MUJERES SPRINT 40/44
--
SARRY, CATRIEL
TANDIL
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 30/34
--
SERRANI, GIANNI
LA EMILIA
SPRINT MTB
VARONES MTB B 20/+
--
SGALLARI, LEANDRO
BUENOS AIRES
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 45/49
--
SOLERA, CRISTIAN FABIáN
BARADERO
SPRINT MTB
VARONES MTB B 20/+
--
SOTO, FLORENCIA
CABA
SPRINT RUTA
MUJERES SPRINT 30/34
--
SOTO, PABLO ANDRES
ITUZAINGO
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 40/44
--
SPADA, NICOLAS DOMINGO
RíO CUARTO
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 45/49
--
SPINA, FRAN
TANDIL
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 30/34
--
STALTARI, GASTON ARIEL
NECOCHEA
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 45/49
--
STRAMBINI, MARCELO
HURLINGHAM
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 60/+
--
STRANGIS, PABLO
JOSé MARMOL
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 35/39
--
SUGANO, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
ESCOBAR
OLIMPICO RUTA
MUJERES 35/39
--
TERRAZA, MAXIMILIANO
LA PLATA
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 30/34
--
TERZAGHI, RICARDO
SALTO
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 40/44
--
TOCCHETTI, MARCOS MATíAS
CASILDA
SPRINT RUTA
VARONES SPRINT 40/44
--
TONELLI, JOSE
CORONEL PRINGLES
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 40/44
--
TORRES, ALEJANDRA
GARIN
SPRINT MTB
MUJERES MTB B 20/+
--
TORRES SANCHEZ, LEONARDO
BARADERO
SPRINT RUTA
VARONES SPRINT 35/39
--
TORRESEL, MARCELO
BELLA VISTA
SPRINT RUTA
VARONES SPRINT 60/+
--
TRILLO, NICOLAS
REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 35/39
--
URAN, ROBERTO
ZARATE
SPRINT RUTA
VARONES SPRINT 60/+
--
VALDEZ, DIEGO
EL PALOMAR
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 50/54
--
VALDEZ, NATALIA
EL PALOMAR
OLIMPICO RUTA
MUJERES 40/44
--
VALLEJO, MARCELO
VILLA DE MAYO
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 60/+
--
VALLEJOS, FABIO
SAN MIGUEL
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 45/49
--
VARGAS, NAHUEL
CIUDAD JARDíN
SPRINT RUTA
VARONES SPRINT 35/39
--
VAZQUEZ , MONICA
CASTELAR
SPRINT MTB
MUJERES MTB B 20/+
--
VAZQUEZ, RODRIGO
ESCOBAR
SPRINT MTB
VARONES MTB B 20/+
--
VAZZANO, ALBANO
ITUZAINGO
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 40/44
--
VERDICCHIO, VALERIA MARINA
CAPITAL FEDERAL
SPRINT MTB
MUJERES MTB B 20/+
--
VIALE , TAMARA
SAN NICOLáS DE LOS ARROYOS
SPRINT MTB
MUJERES MTB B 20/+
--
VIDAL, SILVINA
FRANCISCO ÁLVAREZ
SPRINT RUTA
MUJERES SPRINT 45/49
--
VIDELA, LUCAS
SAN NICOLAS
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 35/39
--
VIDELA, JULIO
SAN NICOLAS
SPRINT RUTA
VARONES SPRINT 45/49
--
VIGLIONE, ANDREA ROXANA
CIUDADELA
OLIMPICO RUTA
MUJERES 45/49
--
VILA, PABLO JULIAN
ESCOBAR
SPRINT MTB
VARONES MTB B 20/+
--
VILETTO, LUISINA
ROSARIO
OLIMPICO RUTA
MUJERES 40/44
--
VILLAGRA, WALTER
GLEW
OLIMPICO RUTA
VARONES 25/29
--
VILLAVERDE , CAROLINA
CHASCOMUS
OLIMPICO RUTA
MUJERES 45/49
--
VITOLA, PATRICIO
PILAR CENTRO
SPRINT RUTA
VARONES SPRINT 40/44
--
WOUDWYK, KARINA
GARIN...
OLIMPICO RUTA
MUJERES 50/54
--
ZARRIA, MATIAS
PILAR
SPRINT RUTA
VARONES SPRINT 35/39