PORTADA

LISTADO DE PARTICIPANTES
(Registros: 293)

 

Nro
Participante
Origen
Distancia
Categoria
Estado
--
,
ES 60/+
--
ABRAMOVICH, DAMIAN
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
ACEVEDO, MARIA EUGENIA
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
ACHUCARRO, SILVANA NOEMI
PUERTO VILELAS
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
ACUñA, GERARDO
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
AGUER, EDUARDO MATIAS
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 20/29
--
AGUILAR, GERARDO
BARRANQUERAS
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
AGUIRRE, MARCOS
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
AGUIRRE , GRISELDA ISABEL
BARRANQUERAS
5 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
ALARCON PEREYRA, CRISTIAN EDUARDO SEBASTIAN
CORRIENTES
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
ALFONZO, LUCAS ARIEL
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/29
--
ALONSO, SANDRA
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
ALVAREZ, LORENA
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
AMAYA, MARTIN ARIEL
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
ARANDA, RICARDO JOSE
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
ATTENE, PABLO ESTANISLAO
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
AYALA, NOELIA
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
MUJERES 20/29
--
AZERNICKI, CAROLINA
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
AZNAR, FERNANDO DANIEL
CAPITAL
5 KM
VARONES 20/29
--
BAEZ, LUCAS
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/29
--
BANEGAS, LETICIA
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
BARBOZA, MARIA LAURA
BARRANQUERAS
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
BARNES, SERGIO VICTOR
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
BARRIENTOS , EMILCE
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
BARRIOS, HERNáN
BARRANQUERAS
5 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
BARRIOS, SERGIO RENE
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
BARRIOS ALEGRE , CAROLINA SOLEDAD
CORRIENTES
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
BASTIANI, CARLOS
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
BENITEZ, ENZO
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES -/19
--
BENITEZ, VALERIA ADRIANA
CORRIENTES
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
BERNABE, LUCAS MAXIMILIANO
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
BERNARD, CYNTHIA
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
BERNARDI, SERGIO GUSTAVO
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
BESKOW, GERARD
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
BIANUCCI, MARIANO
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
BOGADO, ROMINA KAREN
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
MUJERES 20/29
--
BOLAñO, CRISTIAN ANTONIO
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
BONDANZA , MELYTON GUSTAVO
CORRIENTES,CAPITAL
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
BONETI, EDUARDO JAVIER
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
BRAVO, VICTOR
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
BRITES, FLAVIA
VILELAS
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
BRUNELLI, NORA LIZ
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
BUENO, MARTIN MIGUEL JESUS
BARRANQUERAS
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
CABAÑA, RAMON NESTOR
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
CABAS, JESSICA
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
CABRERA, ALEJANDRA LORENA
FONTANA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
CáCERES, JUAN CARLOS RAúL
COLONIA BENITEZ
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
CAMISASCA, MARIA LAURA
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
CANDIA, LILIANA
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
CANTEROS, GUSTAVO GABRIEL
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
CANTEROS, JAVIER ESTEBAN
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
CANTEROS, TOMAS EZEQUIEL
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES -/19
--
CARDENA, KARINA
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
CASTELLI, JOSE
EL COLORADO
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
CATANEO, NOELIA VICTORIA
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
CHACON, MARISA
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
CHAVEZ, CARLOS ROLANDO
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 60/+
--
CHEJOLáN, ANGEL ENRIQUE
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 60/+
--
CLEVA, MARIO SERGIO
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
CONDRATIUK, MARIO LUIS
AVIA TERAI
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
CORREA, LORENA CLAUDIA
RCIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
DAJRUCH, MAXIMILIANO
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 20/29
--
DAMBORSKY, RICARDO OSCAR
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
DE LOS SANTOS, SERGIO RAUL
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
DEGREGORIO, MARIA LAURA
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
DELUCCA, ADRIANA
PRESIDENCIA ROQUE SÁENZ PEÑA
5 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
DENOGENS, RICARDO
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
DI GIUSEPPE, MABEL VIVIANA
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
MUJERES 60/+
--
DIAZ, NANCY
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
DíAZ MURILLO , ALEJANDRO MANUEL
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
DIAZ OTT, KARINA
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
DINO, LUCAS EMANUEL
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 20/29
--
DOTTI, LUIS
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
DUARTES, CARLOS
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 60/+
--
ECHAGUE, RODRIGO
CORRIENTES
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
EIJO, MARCELO
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
EIJO , HéCTOR
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
ELIO GABRIEL, SANCHEZ BLANCO
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
ENCINA, MIGUEL MARIO
FONTANA
5 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
ESCANCIANO GONZALEZ, JULIO ROBERTO
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
ESCOBAR DIAZ, GEORGINA
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
ESPOSITO, CECILIA NAZARET
CORRIENTES
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
ESQUIVEL, DARIO
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
FARIAS RODRIGUEZ, NESTOR FABIAN
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
FERNANDEZ, DIEGO JOSE
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
FERNáNDEZ, CLAUDIA ELISABET
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
FERNANDEZ OLIVIERI, OSCAR
CORRIENTES
10 KM
VARONES 60/+
--
FERREYRA, MARIA
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
FIGUEREDO, NESTOR DAMIAN ALFREDO
PASO DE LOS LIBRES
5 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
FIGUEROA, GABRIEL ESTEBAN
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
FILIPOFF, DAMIAN
CHACO
5 KM
VARONES 20/29
--
FLORES, SERGIO DANIEL
CENTRO
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
FLOREZ, ANDRES MARTIN
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
FONTANA, WALTER EZEQUIEL
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
FRANCO, CARLOS FABIAN
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
FUENTES, FABIAN GUSTAVO
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
GALARZA, RICARDO
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES -/19
--
GALARZA, GABRIEL
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/29
--
GALARZA, JAVIER
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
GALARZA, SIMEON
BARRANQUERA
5 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
GALBIS PUPPO, SANTIAGO
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
GALLARD, LORENA
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
GALUCCI, ALFREDO
CORRIENTES
5 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
GARAIS, PAOLA MARIA ITATI
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
GARCETE, LEONEL
FONTANA
5 KM
VARONES 20/29
--
GARCíA, THIAGO
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES -/19
--
GAUNA, PAMELA ABIGAIL
MAKALLÉ
5 KM
MUJERES 20/29
--
GAUTO, ANTONIO
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
GIMENEZ, NESTOR
PRECIDENCIA ROQUE SAENZ PEñA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
GIMENEZ, LUCIANO ANDRES
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/29
--
GNZALEZ, RITA
LA PAZ
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
GODOY, PABLO
ROSARIO
10 KM
VARONES -/19
--
GODOY, PABLO DE JESúS
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 60/+
--
GODOY, GUSTAVO EMANUEL
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 20/29
--
GOMEZ, CINTIA RAMONA
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
GOMEZ, JUAN MANUEL
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 20/29
--
GONZALEZ, NINFA
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
GONZALEZ, RUBéN DARíO
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
GONZALEZ, ROLANDO
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
GONZALEZ, GUSTAVO
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
GONZALEZ, GUSTAVO
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
GONZáLEZ, EMILIO FABIáN
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/29
--
GONZALEZ, VERONICA ALEJANDRA
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
GROSS, LARA
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
MUJERES -/19
--
HERNANDEZ, OMAR LUIS
SAENZ PEÑA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
HOLSBACH, SANDRA ELIZABETH
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
HOLZMAN, LEANDRO GASTON
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 20/29
--
IBARRA, FRANCO JOSE
CORRIENTES
10 KM
VARONES 20/29
--
INGLANT, JOSE JUAN SIMON
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
INSAURRALDE, CRISTINA NOEMI
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
JARA, NATALIA
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
JARA, YANINA ISABEL
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
JUROCZKO , AGUSTíN
FONTANA
10 KM
VARONES 20/29
--
KATAVICH, SILVIA
QUITILIPI
10 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
LAVIA, LUCAS GABRIEL
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/29
--
LEDESMA, AHILEN
CORRIENTES
5 KM
MUJERES -/19
--
LEDESMA, JUANA
RESITENCIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
LEIVA, DANTE OSCAR
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
LEIVA, MARIANO ELOY
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/29
--
LIVA, ADRIáN MAXIMILIANO
MAKALLE
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
LLERENA, VICTOR
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
LOMBARDI, ALBERTO
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
LóPEZ, MART?N ALEJANDRO
CORRIENTES
5 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
LóPEZ, ANALíA ELIZABETH
CORRIENTES
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
LUGO, MAXIMILIANO EXEQUIEL
FONTANA
10 KM
VARONES 20/29
--
LUJAN, HUGO SEBASTIAN
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
LUNA, JESúS JORGE
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
LUONGO, AITOR JESUAN
PARANá
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
MAIDANA, CLAUDIA ELISABETH
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
MAIDANA, FACUNDO ADRIAN
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
MAIDANA , SERGIO
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
MALDONADO , AGUSTIN JORGE
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
MARINICH, DAVID
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 20/29
--
MARTIN, ANDREA LORENA
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
MARTINEZ, MARIA EUGENIA
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
MUJERES 20/29
--
MARTíNEZ , DALMI
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
MUJERES 20/29
--
MARTINEZ, NERINA
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
MUJERES -/19
--
MARTINEZ, GABRIEL EMMANUEL
CORRIENTES
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
MARTINEZ, RICARDO ALEJANDRO
PRES. ROQUE SAENZ PEÑA
5 KM
VARONES 20/29
--
MARTINEZ, GABRIEL
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 20/29
--
MAS LEON, CARLOS FABIAN
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
MASIN, MARIA SOLEDAD
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
MATIJACEVICH, FABIANA
BARRANQUERAS
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
MAYANS, JORGE EDUARDO
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
MEDINA, JORGE VALENTíN
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 60/+
--
MEGA, FATIMA
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
MUJERES 20/29
--
MELGAREJO, LOURDES JUDITH
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
MELLI, ADRIAN
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
MENDOZA, DARIO RUBEN
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
MERLO, GABRIELA
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
MEUCCI, NOELIA
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
MEZA, CRISTIAN MANUEL OSCAR
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 20/29
--
MIAN, SILVANA
CORRIENTES
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
MIÑO, MAURICIO JAVIER
CORRIENTES
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
MIñO, CARLOS GUSTAVO
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
MITOIRE, ERIKA JAZMIN
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
MUJERES 20/29
--
MITOIRE, DIEGO GASTóN
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
MONGELOS , HUGO MARCELO
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
MONTEJANO, R. ALEJANDRO
CORRIENTES
5 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
MONTENEGRO, LILIANA MARIELA
PUERTO TIROL
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
MONZON, MARIA VALERIA
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
MORALES, LEANDRO LUIS
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
MORALES, CRISTIAN FABIAN
CORRIENTES
5 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
MORALES, LEONARDO
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
MOREL, DIEGO ALBERTO
SáENZ PEñA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
MORENO, CAROLINA
FONTANA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
MOYANO, MELISA CLARISA
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
MUJERES 20/29
--
MUCHUTTI, MATIAS
CORRIENTES
5 KM
VARONES -/19
--
MUCHUTTI, JOSE
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
NASI , MARIA SILVINA
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
NU?EZ, PABLO NICOLAS
BARRANQUERAS
5 KM
VARONES 20/29
--
NUÑEZ, ALBERTO EDGARDO
GOYA
5 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
OBEZ, RODRIGO MARTIN
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
OCAMPO, GRACIELA
CORRIENTES
5 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
OCAMPO, CELIA ELIANA
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
OJEDA, CELIA LUCIANA
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
ORMAECHEA, MARíA SOLEDAD
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
ORTIZ, MARCOS DAVID
VILLA FABIANA
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
OVIEDO, CARLOS
BARRANQUERAS
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
PARED, GLADYS EVANGELINA
BARRANQUERAS
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
PARED, MARINA
BARRANQUERAS
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
PAREDES, FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO
BARRANQUERAS
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
PAREDES, ANDREA MARIELA
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
PARERA, MARTIN ENRIQUE BENITO
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
PEGORARO, MARIA CECILIA
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
PENAYO, LORENA
CORRIENTES
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
PENAYO, MARCELO ALEJANDRO
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
PERALTA, GERARDO ARIEL
BARRANQUERAS
5 KM
VARONES 20/29
--
PEREIRA, PAULA ALICIA
CORRIENTES
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
PEREIRA, CéSAR OSCAR
BARRANQUERAS
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
PEREIRA, VILMA NOEMI
BARRANQUERAS
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
PEREZ, OSCAR EMILIO
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 60/+
--
PEREZ, CLAUDIA BEATRIZ
RESITENCIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
PEREZ, MARIA EVA
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
PERNOCHI, MARIELA
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
PESCE, ROSA VANINA
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
POLICH, MARINA NOEMI
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
MUJERES 20/29
--
POZZAGLIO, NATALIA ROCIO
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
QUENARDELLE, RAUL ALFREDO
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 60/+
--
QUENARDELLE, MATIAS PAULO
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
RAK, DIEGO JAVIER
CORRIENTES
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
RAMIREZ, PATRICIA
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
RAMOS, GUSTAVO GABRIEL
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
REPETTO, LETICIA GABRIELA
CORRIENTES
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
REPETTO, BELEN NOEMI
CORRIENTES
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
RODAS, DERIAN
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 20/29
--
RODRIGUEZ LUNA, AYLEN CELENE
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
MUJERES 20/29
--
ROJAS, MIRTA
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
ROJO, LEANDRO OMAR
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 20/29
--
ROMERO, ALEJANDRO
ITA IBATE
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
ROMERO, ALEJANDRO
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
ROMERO, SANDRA ELISABETH
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
ROMERO, AXEL
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 20/29
--
ROMERO, SERGIO FABIAN
BARRANQUERAS
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
ROMERO CARRARA, ARIEL
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
ROMERO DAPOZO, NATALIA
CORRIENTES
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
ROMERO OLIVELLO, GABRIEL
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
ROSALES ANDERICA, FERNANDO
CORRIENTES
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
RUIZ, HECTOR RAUL
BARRANQUERAS
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
SAJAMA, ADOLFO HUGO
BARRANQUERAS
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
SALAZAR ROMEO, JOSE MARCELO
JUAN JOSE CASTELLI
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
SAMUDIO , GRISELDA ADRIANA
FONTANA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
SAN MARTIN, GONZALO PATRICIO
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
SANCHEZ, SANDRA INES
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
SANCHEZ, ADOLFO
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
SANCHEZ VERDUN, FRANCO LUCIANO
CORRIENTES
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
SANDOVAL, CLAUDIO ROLANDO
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
SANTI PLOZZER, FRANCISCO
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
SAUCEDO, MARCELO JUAN JOSé
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
SCHAEFER, CARLOS ADOLFO
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
SCOLARI, DANIEL
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
SEGOVIA, RAFAEL LUIS
CORRIENTES
5 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
SELLA, JONY
BARRANQUERAS
5 KM
VARONES 20/29
--
SEREZO GIUSIANO, ELISA DANIELA
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
SERRANO, IVAN MARTIN SEBASTIAN
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 20/29
--
SILVESTRI, LUCAS
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
SOL?S, JOHANA
BELLA VISTA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
SOSA, HERIBERTO JUAN
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
SOSA, CLAUDIA ESTHER
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
SOSA, CRISTINA
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
SOSA, GUSTAVO N
RCIA
5 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
SOTELO, RENZO
FONTANA
5 KM
VARONES -/19
--
SOTELO, JUAN
FONTANA
5 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
SOTELO, CECILIA
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
SOTO, CINTHIA ANDREA
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
TEMPRANO, VICTOR HUGO
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 60/+
--
TENEKEDJIAN, GUSTAVO MIGUEL
CORRIENTES
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
TOLEDO, HECTOR RAUL
CORRIENTES
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
TOLEDO, JUAN JOSE
CORRIENTES
10 KM
VARONES 20/29
--
TOMASELLA, LAURA PATRICIA
GOYA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
TORRES, DANIEL OSBALDO
PUERTO BERMEJO
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
TORRES, SAMANTA
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
VALLEJOS, LISANDRO
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 20/29
--
VARGAS, WILSON
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
VEGA, MONICA BEATRIZ
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
MUJERES 60/+
--
VEGA, KARINA
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
VERON, NICOLAS AGUSTíN
MAKALLÉ
5 KM
VARONES 20/29
--
VESCONI, SANTIAGO
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
VILLABOA BARBETTI, CLAUDIA ANDREA
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
VILLANUEVA, MARíA CECILIA
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
VIRASORO, ERIKA F.
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
VOELKLI, JESICA FABIOLA MERCEDES
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
YAÑUK, LUIS
RESISTENCIA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
ZALAZAR, ALEJANDRO HORACIO
PUERTO VILELAS
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
ZALAZAR, LUIS
CORRIENTES (CAPITAL)
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
ZALAZAR, MELINA SOLEDAD
CONCEPCION DEL BERMEJO
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
ZAMBRINO, JORGE RUBéN
BARRANQUERAS
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
ZAMUDIO, DANIEL
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
ZAPATA, SANTIAGO
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 20/29
--
ZERDA, CLAUDIA KARINA
BARRANQUERAS
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
ZULIANI, NATALE
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 20/29
--
ZURLO, IGNACIO
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES -/19
--
ZURLO, LUIS FRANCISCO
RESISTENCIA
5 KM
VARONES 50/59