PORTADA

LISTADO DE PARTICIPANTES
(Registros: 1057)

 

Nro
Participante
Origen
Distancia
Categoria
Estado
--
,
ES 60/+
67
ABBATE, MARIA EMILIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
ABRAHAM, JUAN CRUZ
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
--
ABRAHAM, MARIA VICTORIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
238
ABREO, GLADYS ITATI
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 60/+
269
ACEVEDO, GUILLERMO AGUSTíN
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
--
ACEVEDO, ANA LAURA
EMPEDRADO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
56
ACEVEDO ZUBERBUHLER, GERMáN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
--
ACOSTA, DANIEL IVAN
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
130
ACOSTA, MARCELO
GOYA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
87
ACOSTA, EMILIANO SALVADOR
GOYA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
--
ACOSTA, MARIELA ALEJANDRA
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
ACOSTA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
42 KM
VARONES 40/49
5007
ACOSTA, ADRIANA AYMARA
CAPITAL CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
--
ACOSTA ORTEGA, MELISA SOFIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
ACOSTA ORTELLADO, FELIPE
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
5018
ACUñA, ANTONIA GABRIELA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
5 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
--
ACUÑA, JORGE GABRIEL
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
ADSFGH, ASDFG
SDFG ASDF SDFG
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
78
AGNESIO, CLAUDIO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
190
AGNESIO, RAúL ESTEBAN
RIACHUELO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
AGNESIO MOLINA, FRANCO ALEXIS
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
--
AGUADO, ELIZABETH
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
143
AGUERO, ELIANA GISEL
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 18/29
--
AGUILERA , EMILIO FABIAN
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
AGUIRRE, WALTER GABRIEL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
AGUIRRE , GRISELDA ISABEL
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
--
AGUIRRE, CESAR EMANUEL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
--
AGUIRRE, RICARDO CRISTóBAL
MONTE GRANDE BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
5 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
--
AGUIRRE, JORGE
SAN LORENZO SANTA FE ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
AGUIRRE, ANDREA ELIZABETH
CORRIENTES CAPITAL CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
23
AGUIRRE MADARIAGA, JULIANA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
AGüERO, MARTíN MIGUEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
305
ALARCON, MARIA LUCRECIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
645
ALARCON PEREYRA, CRISTIAN EDUARDO SEBASTIAN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
19
ALBARENQUE, SEBASTIAN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
66
ALBORNOZ NOSIGLIA, MILAGROS MARIA FLORENCIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
671
ALCARAZ, RAQUEL
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
673
ALCARAZ, ROSA SELINA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 50/59
163
ALCARAZ TORRES, LILIAN BEATRIZ
ASUNCIóN CAPITAL PARAGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
ALDERETE, LIS
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
--
ALDERETE, GUSTAVO NICASIO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
2
ALEGRE, ALICIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
ALEGRE, LUZ AYELEN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
--
ALEGRE, MARíA CONSTANZA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
--
ALEGRE, ORIANA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
223
ALEGRE, MARíA LORENA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
260
ALFANO, ANDRé LUíS
URUGUAIANA RIO GRANDE DO SUL BRASIL
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
ALMADA, ADRIAN
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
42 KM
VARONES 30/39
151
ALMADA, HORACIO
GOYA CTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 60/+
--
ALMIRON, MARIA
GOYA CTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
239
ALMIRON ABREO, LUIS GASTON
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
766
ALONSO PIRIS, MARIA BELEN
ASUNCIóN ASUNCIóN PARAGUAY
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
ALVAREZ, OMAR
CAPITAL CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
608
ALVAREZ , AUGUSTO CéSAR
CAPITAL CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
ALVAREZ MORENO, MARIA DEL CARMEN CONSTANZA
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
ANDRADE, ALFREDO
LORETO MISIONES ARGENTINA
42 KM
VARONES 30/39
5006
ANDRADES, LETICIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
662
ANGHILERI, ANDRES JUAN ALBERTO
GENERAL RODRIGUEZ BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
318
APUD , LAURA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
APUD , TOMAS
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
90
APUD TOURN, MARIA BELEN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
658
AQUINO , MARíA ANGéLICA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
AQUINO, JUAN SEBASTIáN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
--
AQUINO, EMILY
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
--
AQUINO, ELIAS
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
--
AQUINO, GABRIELA SOLEDAD
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 18/29
--
ARANDA, FANY PATRICIA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
535
ARANDA , DéBORA
RAMOS MEJíA BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
675
ARAUJO, VANESA SOLEDAD
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
154
ARCE, GABRIELA
GOYA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
668
ARGAñARAZ, AGUSTIN
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
ARIAS, JAVIER GONZALO
CAPITAL FEDERAL BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
ARIEL, RODOLFO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
ARISTIA, VALERIA
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
ARMAND, LUCAS
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
42 KM
VARONES 30/39
536
ARMOA, ELVIO RICARDO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
ÁRNICA, VICTORIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
--
ARZAMENDIA, YAMILA EVELYN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
817
ARZUAGA, ENRIQUE
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
42 KM
VARONES 40/49
312
ARZUAGA PALAURO, MARIANELA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
ATALA, NAHIR
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 18/29
--
AVALOS, JOSE
EMPEDRADO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
80
AYALA, MARIA BELEN
CORRIENTES CAPITAL ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
AYALA, GUSTAVO
ASUNCIóN ASUNCIóN PARAGUAY
21 KM
VARONES 18/29
198
AYALA, SILVIA
LORETO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
AZULA, LUIS ALFREDO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
646
BAEZ, DIEGO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 18/29
556
BAEZ, ROBERTO HERNAN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 18/29
768
BAEZ ORTIZ , LIZ AURORA
ASUNCION FERNANDO DE LA MORA PARAGUAY
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
BAGNOLI, DIEGO
AVELLANEDA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
242
BAIS, MAGIN
CORRIENTES CAPITAL CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
BALBI, LORENA
CAPITAL FEDERAL BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
5011
BALBIANO, CECILIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
641
BALHEGO MONTANHA, EDILSON
URUGUAIANA RIO GRANDE DO SUL BRASIL
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
BANEGAS, JUNIOR
MACHAGAI CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
670
BANGERTES, NATALIA SOLEDAD
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 18/29
52
BARBISAN, AGUSTINA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 18/29
--
BAREIRO, MARIA CECILIA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
770
BAREIRO , CEFERINO
GARUPA MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
769
BAREIRO, ARIEL SEBASTIAN
GARUPA MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 18/29
--
BAROLIN, FERNANDO
LA PAZ ENTRE RIOS ARG
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
234
BARRERA, EDUARDO
RECONQUISTA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
207
BARRETO , FERNANDO RAúL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
BARRIENTOS, MANUEL DAVID
LOMA HERMOSA BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 18/29
630
BARRIONUEVO, NICOLAS MANUEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 18/29
632
BARRIONUEVO, FERNANDO JAVIER
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
BARRIOS, FEDERICO AGUSTIN
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
526
BARRIOS, JUAN PABLO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
246
BARRIOS, HERNáN
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
BARRIOS, MARIANELA
COMODORO RIVADAVIA CHUBUT ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 18/29
--
BARRIOS ALEGRE , CAROLINA SOLEDAD
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
BARROS, MARTIN
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
876
BARROZO, PABLO
BUENOS AIRES BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
42 KM
VARONES 40/49
283
BARROZO, ROMINA
BUENOS AIRES BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
BASTARRECHEA, NéSTOR LUIS
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 60/+
547
BASTOS, ANDREA VERONICA
SAENZ PEñA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
BASUALDO CORRADINI, MIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
540
BAUKOH, ROBERTO CARLOS
LOCALIDAD DE GARUPA MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
829
BAVASTRO, CAROLINA
CABA BSAS ARGENTINA
42 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
BAYOL, LEOPOLDO
CORRIENTES CORIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
BECKER, RICARDO NORBERTO
C. DEL URUGUAY ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
BEDOYA, WALTER IGNACIO ENRIQUE
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
BEIGBEDER, MARTIN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
--
BEIGBEDER, AGUSTIN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
--
BEIGBEDER, JOSEFINA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
585
BEIGBEDER, MAXIMILIANO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
BELCASTRO, MARIA LAURA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
616
BELINGHERI, ALEJANDRO ALFREDO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
718
BELINGHERI, ALICIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 18/29
727
BELLINI, LEANDRO DARIAN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 18/29
157
BELMONTE RAMALLO, MARIA BELEN
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
730
BENDERSKY, FEDERICO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
873
BENEGA, PRIMITIVO
PUERTO RICO MISIONES ARGENTINA
42 KM
VARONES 60/+
214
BENITEZ, JOSE EMMANUEL
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
25
BENITEZ , NESTOR FABIAN
SAN VICENTE MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
580
BENITEZ, NOELIA ANAHI
J AMERICA MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
521
BENITEZ, NICOLáS
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
544
BENITEZ, NESTOR ANGEL
PASO DE LOS LIBRES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
146
BENITEZ, ALEJANDRO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
BENITEZ, NESTOR FRANCISCO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/59
320
BENITEZ, HUGO JAVIER
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
650
BENITEZ, JUAN ESTEBAN
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/59
603
BENITEZ VALDEZ , DULCE MARIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 18/29
--
BERGADA, ROSARIO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 18/29
--
BERMUDEZ, DIEGO ALEJANDRO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
--
BERNARDIS, FACUNDO NAHIR
ROSARIO SANTA FE ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
215
BERNARDIS, CARLOS DANIEL
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
BERTINAT, JERONIMO
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
42 KM
VARONES 30/39
874
BETANCUR, CARLOS MARTIN
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
42 KM
VARONES 30/39
126
BIAIN GROSSO, GABRIELA CELIANA
MACHAGAI CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 18/29
639
BIANUCCI, MARIANO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
292
BIBOLINI, PABLO ADRIAN
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
290
BIBOLINI, LAURA GABRIELA
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
64
BIOLCHI, FRANCO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
553
BITENCOURT, MARTHA BEATRIZ
PUERTO IGUAZU MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
BLANCO, CRISTIAN
CAPITAL CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
605
BLANCO CAMELINO , MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
827
BOBADILLA, RAFAEL ANTONIO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
42 KM
VARONES 18/29
506
BOCALON, MATIAS
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
663
BOCANERA, LUCILA
CABA CABA ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
655
BOGADO, DANIELA
FONTANA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 18/29
278
BOGADO, VANESA ANDREA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
610
BONDANZA , MELYTON GUSTAVO
CORRIENTES,CAPITAL CORRIENTES,CAPITAL ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
BONELLI, JAVIER
CABA BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
42 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
BONETTO, FRANCO ANIBAL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
--
BONNIN, BETINA MARIA
C. DEL URUGUAY ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
512
BORDA, MARCELO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARG
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
BORDAS, JORGE RAMON
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
583
BRAIDA, SAMIRA ANDREA
RECONQUISTA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
814
BRAILLARD POCCARD, LISANDRO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
42 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
BRANCHI, MARIA FLORENCIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
241
BREARD, MELISA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
722
BRIA, DIEGO MARIANO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
BRITE, ANDREA FABIANA
FONTANA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
660
BRITE, YAMILA NOEMí
EMPEDRADO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 18/29
301
BROLL, BRUNO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
129
BRUNNER, RUBEN
CABA CABA ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
880
BRUNO, DIEGO
CORDOBA CORDOBA ARGENTINA
42 KM
VARONES 30/39
810
BUENO, MARTIN MIGUEL JESUS
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
42 KM
VARONES 30/39
734
BUSCAGLIA, EMILIO LUIS
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
BUSTINDUY, SANDRA ANGELICA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
633
C FONSECA, CRISTIANE
URUGUAIANA RIO GRANDE DO SUL BRASIL
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
CABALLERO , CESAR ESTEBAN ADRIAN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
195
CABRERA, JUAN MANUEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
CABRERA, JUAN MANUEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
CABRERA, ALEJANDRA LORENA
FONTANA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
606
CABRERA MAIDANA, MAYRA DEL MAR
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
209
CACERES, OSCAR
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARG
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
208
CACERES, GUSTAVO DANIEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
726
CACERES, ERNESTO PABLO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/59
61
CáCERES, OSVALDO SEBASTIáN
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
546
CACERES, HUGO RUBEN
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
CACHEDA, LUCAS
582 CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
545
CAFFARATTI, CHRISTIAN
PASO DE LOS LIBRES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
CALDERON, JONATHAN ENZO
CORRIENTES CAPITAL ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 18/29
204
CALZA, MARIELA YANINA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
CAMILETTI, HORACIO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
CAMORS, MICAELA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 18/29
637
CANALIS, DIEGO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
601
CANDIA, LILIANA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
CAñETE, SERGIO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
CANO, OSCAR
ASUNCION CENTRAL PARAGUAY
42 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
CANTEROS, LISANDRO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
CANTEROS, JORGE OMAR
CURUZU CUATIA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
872
CARASSO, DANIEL ALBERTO
TOTORAS SANTA FE ARGENTINA
42 KM
VARONES 40/49
83
CARBALLEIRA, RAúL AGUSTíN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
CARBALLEIRA, SOFíA ALEJANDRA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
5012
CARBALLO, LAURA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
236
CARBONELLI, ALCIDES
VILLA ANGELA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
CARDENAS, JUAN DARIO
ROQUE SAENZ PEÑA CHACO ARGENTINA
42 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
CARDENAS LOPEZ, MARIA ANTONIA
ASUNCION CENTRAL PARAGUAY
21 KM
MUJERES 18/29
127
CARDOZO, MARIA VIRGINIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
501
CARDOZO, SANDRA
CABA BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
CARENA VILLAGRA, JAZMIN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
--
CARNERO, HUMBERTO RAUL
CLORINDA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/59
155
CARNEVALE, CYNTHYA
GOYA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
665
CASARES, IGNACIO
CABA BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
CASAS, PABLO EMANUEL
RíO CUARTO CORDOBA ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
CASCO, JULIO CESAR
GOBERNADOR VALENTíN VIRASORO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
CASSIN, FLORENCIA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 18/29
39
CASTAÑEDA, MARIANO
BELLA VISTA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
828
CASTILLO, RODRIGO EMILIANO
VILLA YACANTO CORDOBA ARGENTINA
42 KM
VARONES 18/29
--
CASTILLO, JANET
COLON ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
510
CASTILLO, JUAN MARCELO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
232
CASTILLO, MARIA MACARENA
RECONQUISTA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
517
CASTILLO FERRERO, MARTIN EMILIO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
CASTILLO FERRERO, JORGE MANUEL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
--
CASTRILLON, ADRIAN
LA PAZ ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
14
CELLA, ALEJANDRA VERóNICA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
44
CENOZ CUNEO, MARíA MILAGROS
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARG
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
CENTENO, MILENA
SANTO TOMé CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
262
CERATTI, EDSON
URUGUAIANA RIO GRANDE DO SUL BRASIL
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
CEREZO, JAVIER
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/59
259
CERQUAND, KARINA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
295
CESPEDES, GERONIMO LUIS
GOYA (CORRIENTES) CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
825
CESPEDES, MARTIN ARIEL
GOYA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
42 KM
VARONES 18/29
--
CHAMBI, RAFAEL ARIEL
MONTE VERA SANTAFE ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
CHAMORRO, VICTORIA
CORRIENTES CAPITAL CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
--
CHAMORRO, IAN TIZIANO
CORRIENTES CAPITAL CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
758
CHAVEZ, ALEJANDRO ALFREDO
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
CHAVEZ DIAZ, GERMAN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
CLEVA, MARIO SERGIO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
--
COLMAN, SILVIA CRISTINA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
CONDE, MARIA LAURA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
89
CONTRERAS , PABLO SEBASTIAN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
319
CORDINI, RUBEN DANIEL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
CORDOBA, JUAN MANUEL
CAPITAL CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
720
CORDOBA, SILVIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 60/+
--
CORONEL, ROSANA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
42
CORRADINI , ARACELI
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
767
CORREA , AURELIANA
FERNANDO DE LA MORA CENTRAL PARAGUAY
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
317
CORREA, JUAN PABLO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
CORREA, PABLO FABIAN
GOYA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
125
CORVALAN, CAMILA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 18/29
--
CORVALAN DIAZ, MAYRA ALEJANDRA
CORRIENTES CAPITAL CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
567
COSENZA, HORACIO JAVIER
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
COTTO PERRONI, ADRIANA NATALIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
28
COURREGE , PATRICIA ELIZABET
SAN VICENTE MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
CUELLAR, ERNESTO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
145
CUELLAR, PAOLA BEATRIZ
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 18/29
144
CUELLAR, JOEL ERNESTO SAMUEL
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
158
CUEVAS, MARIA CECILIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
160
CUEVAS, FRANCISCO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 60/+
47
CUFFIA, FRANCO ADRIAN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
261
CUSTIDIANO, GABRIELA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
CUSTIDIANO, DELFINA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
--
CUSTIDIANO, MATEO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ADENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
--
CUSTIDIANO, JAVIER
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
285
CZOMBOS, ALEJO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
73
DACUNDA, FERNANDA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
227
DANIEL ALEJANDRO, SANCHEZ
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
751
DANYLUK, LUIS
25 DE MAYO MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/59
878
DAVID, VICTOR
VILLA ELISA CENTRAL PARAGUAY
42 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
DE ANQUIN PEñALBA, JUAN MANUEL
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 60/+
818
DE BORTOLI , ANIBAL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
42 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
DE FRANCISCA, ALDO GERMAN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
801
DE LA CRUZ, CAMILO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
42 KM
VARONES 40/49
216
DE LOS SANTOS, CLAUDIA ROMINA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
205
DE PAOLI, MIGUEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
218
DECKER, FACUNDO
RECONQUISTA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
677
DEGREGORIO, LíA VERóNICA
GOYA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
69
DEL BALZO, ADRIANA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
DEL CARLO, JULIAN
ROSARIO SANTA FE ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
183
DEL RIO, JOSE JAVIER
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
593
DEL YESSO, GUILLERMO OSCAR
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
15
DELANGHE, VALERIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
577
DELECHE, NORMA
JARDIN AMERICA MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
DELGADO, ERNESTINA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
--
DELGADO ENCINA, DELFINA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
591
DELL ORDINE, ALICIA
MONTE GRANDE PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
654
DEMIANIUK, DIEGO HERNAN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
DEMIANIUK , BENJAMIN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
--
DENIS, ARIEL
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
589
DI LEO, SILVINA
RECONQUISTA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
DI TOMASO, MARIANELA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
138
DIAMBRI, FLORENCIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
DIAZ, JORGE EDUARDO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
DIAZ, AMALIA
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 60/+
277
DIAZ, ALICIA NOEMI
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
DIAZ, MARIANELA
GENERAL PINEDO CHACO ARGENTINA
42 KM
MUJERES 30/39
5019
DIAZ, CAMILA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 18/29
274
DIAZ, SANTIAGO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
DíAZ INSAURRALDE, GABRIELA VIVIANA
CURUZú CUATIá CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
DIMITROFF PETCOFF, SOFíA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
197
DO AMARAL MULLER, DIRCE
URUGUAIANA RS BRASIL
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
DOMíNGUEZ, ARIEL ALBERTO
EMPEDRADO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/59
543
DOMINGUEZ, JORGE JULIAN JAVIER
PASO DE LOS LIBRES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
DOMINI, ANTONELLA AGOSTINA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 18/29
634
DORNELES, CRISTIANE
URUGUAIANA RS BRASIL
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
635
DORNELES, SIMONE
URUGUAIANA RGS BRASIL
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
165
DOS SANTOS, ANDREA NOEMI
SAN PEDRO MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
156
DOS SANTOS, RAMONA MARGARITA
GARUPá MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
DOS SANTOS, CRISTIAN MARCELO
EL SOBERBIO MISIONES ARGENTINA
42 KM
VARONES 18/29
199
DOVAL, SIMONE
URUGUAIANA RS BRASIL
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
DROSE , PABLO CESAR
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
866
DUARTE, MARIANA
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
42 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
DUPRAT, MARIA ROSA
CURUZU CUATIA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
188
ECHAGUE, RODRIGO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
ECHEVERRIA , FERNANDO
EMPEDRADO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
--
ECHEVERRIA, ALFREDO MARIANO
EMPEDRADO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
--
EIJO, MARCELO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
ELGERT, RICARDO ROLANDO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
ELGERT, JEREMIAS RICARDO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
--
ELGERT, AZUL MARIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
37
ELIZALDE, JUAN IGNACIO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
539
ENCINA, FEDERICO
PASO DE LOS LIBRES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 18/29
--
ENCINAS, MARIA MARTINA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
576
ENRRIQUE, CRISTINA MARIEL
JARDIN AMERICA MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
123
ENSINCK, MANUELA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 18/29
--
ERRECART, MARCOS
COLON ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
42 KM
VARONES 40/49
754
ESCURRA LEIVA, MARIA CELESTE
VILLARICA ASUNCION PARAGUAY
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
ESPERON, DIEGO RODRIGO
CORRIENTES CAPITAL CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
669
ESPINOLA, ANA JOSEFINA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
ESPINOLA , TOBIAS
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
--
ESPINOLA, TEO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
--
ESPINOLA, PEDRO
VILLA ELISA ASUNCION PARAGUAY
42 KM
VARONES 18/29
--
ESPINOLA SERIAL, IGNACIO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
835
ESPINOSA COELHO, NICOLAS ALEJANDRO
LA BOCA BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
42 KM
VARONES 30/39
594
ESPOSITO, CECILIA NAZARET
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
ESPOSITO, MATIAS
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
ESQUIVEL ATALA, DULCE SABRINA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
581
FABRIS, VERONICA
AVELLANEDA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
834
FAGUNDEZ , JOSE LUIS
PASO DE LOS LIBRES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
42 KM
VARONES 50/59
743
FALCON, RODRIGO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
77
FALCóN , MARíA FERNANDA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
729
FALCON FIGUEREDO, GONZALO JOAQUIN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
760
FALCONIER DIEZ, RICARDO MARCELO
25 DE MAYO MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/59
6
FANTIN, MONICA ROXANA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
592
FARIAS RODRIGUEZ, NESTOR FABIAN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
FELIPE, ARNICA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
--
FERNANDEZ, AMELIE
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
657
FERNáNDEZ, FEDERICO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 18/29
--
FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
33
FERNANDEZ, SHIRLEY
CORRIENTES CAPITAL ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
147
FERNANDEZ, MELANIA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/59
41
FERNáNDEZ, WALTER MARCELO
VILLA ÁNGELA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
FERNANDEZ , DOLORES
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
FERNANDEZ , ESTEBAN JOAQUIN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
--
FERNáNDEZ , SANTINO BAUTISTA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
534
FERNANDEZ, JOHANNA
LAS PALMAS CHACO CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
527
FERNANDEZ, HUMBERTO PRIMO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
FERNANDEZ, GABRIELA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
229
FERNANDEZ, ROSA ALEJANDRA
SANTA ROSA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 18/29
13
FERNáNDEZ LOBOS , MARISOL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 18/29
--
FERNáNDEZ XIFRA DIGIUNI , LUCíA
RIACHUELO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
122
FERREIRA, CARLOS
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
74
FERRERO, MARIANA BEATRIZ
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
679
FERREYRA, GABRIELA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
FERREYRA, SILVIA PATRICIA
PASO DE LOS LIBRES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 50/59
293
FERREYRA, CRISTINA M.
25 DE MAYO MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
FESTEY , MIRTA ISABEL
PUERTO IGUAZú MISIONES ARGENTINA
42 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
FILIAU , MARINA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
520
FINOS, SANDRA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
519
FIRMAN, ANDRES
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
FIRMAN, GIULIANA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
--
FLEITAS, CRISTINA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
161
FLORENTIN DOLL, LELIA SOLANGE
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
514
FLORES, CECILIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
FLORES, ROSANA GABRIELA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
FLORITO , JOSEFINA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
--
FORNERO, LUIS
LA PAZ ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
FORTUNY , ROMINA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
81
FRANCINI, MARISA ALEJANDRA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
870
FRANCO, ROMINA
IGUAZÚ MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
291
FRANCONI, GUILLERMO
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
26
FRANK, LIZA ROCíO
OBERá MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
597
FRATTANI, ANALIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
FRAULOB, IVANA
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 18/29
644
FREITAS, EDUARDO
URUGUAIANA RS BRASIL
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
595
FRENO , CAROLINA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
FRETTE, RICARDO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
FRIDMAN, SARA DEL PILAR
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARG
KIDS
KIDS
--
FRIDMAN, BRUNO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARG
KIDS
KIDS
16
GADEA, DANILO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
GADEA CALLABA, CATALINA
CTES CTES ARG
KIDS
KIDS
134
GALARZA, SERGIO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
GALEANO, FABRIZZIO NICOLAS ANDRES
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
267
GALISSIER, ILEANA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
GALLARD, LORENA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
GALLARDO, JOAQUIN ALBERTO
SANTA ROSA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
42 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
GALLEGO, MARTIN ALEJANDRO
LA PLATA BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
GAMBOA SANCHEZ, LUIS ALBERTO
CIUDADELA PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
GARBER DEGREGORIO, RAMIRO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
286
GARCíA , PAOLA
CARCARAÑA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
877
GARCíA , NATALIA
CARCARAñA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
42 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
GARCIA, GERARDO GUSTAVO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
811
GARCIA, CARLOS ALBERTO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
42 KM
VARONES 40/49
53
GARCIA, JAZMIN YASY
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
525
GARCIA CARRASCO, AQUILES HORACIO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
GARCIA LEGUIZA, HERNAN MARCELO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
GARCíA MEANA COLODRERO, RAFAEL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
--
GARCíA MEANA COLODRERO, EUGENIA MARIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
--
GAREIZ. , ISABEL
PARANá ENTRE RíOS ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 60/+
863
GARNIER, EDUARDO RAUL
COLON ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
42 KM
VARONES 40/49
256
GAUNA, FABIAN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
GAZEK, CAROLINA
PUERTO IGUAZU MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
253
GAZZO, JORGE GUSTAVO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
542
GENEYRO, NICOLAS
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
502
GIACCONE, GUILLERMINA
CAPITAL FEDERAL BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
GIEBERT, NICOLAS
LA PAZ ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
724
GIL, SERGIO CARLOS ENRIQUE
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
GILBARG, SAMUEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
GIMENEZ, NESTOR
PRECIDENCIA ROQUE SAENZ PEñA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
833
GIMENEZ, SERGIO
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
42 KM
VARONES 30/39
9
GIMENEZ, JOSE MARIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
24
GIMENEZ, CLAUDIO R
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
268
GIMENEZ GOMEZ , MARIA JOSE
CORRIENTES CAPITAL ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
GIORDANO, NATALIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
GIULIANO, BENJAMIN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
244
GNATTA DORNELES, SUELI
URUGUAIANA RS BRASIL
10 KM
MUJERES 60/+
70
GODOY, NATALIA C
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
GOITIA, HUGO
COLONIA BENÍTEZ CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
5016
GOMEZ, RICARDO JOSE
EMPEDRADO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
--
GOMEZ, JULIO
SANTA LUCIA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
42 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
GOMEZ, FLORENCIA
GOYA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
42 KM
MUJERES 18/29
231
GOMEZ, CARLOS JAVIER
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
GOMEZ, NANCY ELIZABETH
GENERAL SAN MARTIN CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
612
GóMEZ BOHLE , ANALíA SOLEDAD
CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRES CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
GOMEZ CASALS, MARIA DEL PILAR
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
--
GOMEZ CASALS, MARIA DE LAS MERCEDES
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
--
GOMEZ COLLANTES , LORENA MARIA SOLEDAD
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
--
GOMEZ GOITIA, MARIA AGUSTINA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
--
GOMEZ GOITIA, JUAN SEGUNDO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
--
GOMEZ GOITIA, MARIA VICTORIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
--
GóMEZ LUENGO , DIEGO
CORDOBA CORDOBA ARGENTINA.
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
GOMEZ PARRAS, ARNALDO ARIEL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
GOMEZ PORTILLO, BRUNO JESUS
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 18/29
--
GOMEZ SIERRA, ELENA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
736
GONZALEZ, MARTIN
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
GONZALEZ, JORGE DANIEL
CORRIENTES CAPITAL CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
GONZALEZ, MARIA DE LOS
CORDOBA ALEJANDRO ROCA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
561
GONZALEZ, DIEGO RAUL
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
307
GONZALEZ, MARIA BELEN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 18/29
805
GONZALEZ, ROLANDO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
42 KM
VARONES 50/59
38
GONZALEZ, MARIA LETICIA
BELLA VISTA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
549
GONZALEZ, GRACIELA
PCIA. ROQUE S?ENZ PE?A CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
GONZáLEZ, JOSEFINA
RESISTENCIAS CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
GONZALEZ, GUILLERMO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
142
GONZALEZ , ANA MARIA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 18/29
240
GONZALEZ COCCIA, MARIA SOLEDAD
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
530
GONZALEZ GERVASONI, MARIA JOSE
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
659
GONZáLEZ GóMEZ , MARíA VICTORIA
EMPEDRADO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
GONZáLEZ LORENTE, MARíA AMALIA
PILAR PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
GONZáLEZ YEDRO, BASILIO ANTONIO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
762
GOTTSCHALK, ANABELA
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 18/29
807
GOYA, RODRIGO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
42 KM
VARONES 18/29
564
GRAFF, LAURA LEONOR
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
193
GRANADO, JULIO CESAR
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 60/+
--
GRAZIOSETTI, ELISA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/59
254
GRECO, EVERALDO
URUGUAIANA RS BRASIL
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
GROMENIDA, PAOLO YOEL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
GRONDA, ALEJO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
58
GRONDA, JORGE RAUL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
879
GROSSO, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
BECCAR BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
42 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
GRUNEWALD, HECTOR AGUSTIN
OLAVARRIA BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
42 KM
VARONES 60/+
82
GUAÑABENS, MARIO HECTOR
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
557
GUERRERO, EZEQUIEL
VILLA SARITA MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 18/29
60
GUGLIELMONE, ANDRES
CORRIENTES CAPITAL CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 60/+
600
GUGLIELMONE MENONI, ALVARO JAVIER
CORRIENTES CAPITAL CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
GUILLEN, GLADYS BEATRIZ
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
42 KM
MUJERES 40/49
664
GUNTERN, DANIEL
CABA BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
GUTIERREZ, MARIA ESTER
LAS BRENAS CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/59
206
GUTIERREZ, RUBEN ALFREDO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
740
GUTIéRREZ, GUILLERMO ARIEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
GUTIERREZ, JOANA ELISABET
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 18/29
--
GUZMAN PARPAGLIONE, CLAUDIA
CORDOBA CORDOBA CAPITAL ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
813
GUZZO , LAURA VANESA
PILAR PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
42 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
HARDOY, FELIPE
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
--
HARDOY, EMILIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
--
HARDOY, JOSEFINA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
647
HECHEM, BRUNO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
HIDALGO , JOSE
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
249
HOLSBACH, SANDRA ELIZABETH
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
HOMSE, ZAIDA
MERCEDES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
42 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
HONNORAT, FLORENCIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
822
IBARRA, SILVINA
AVELLANEDA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
42 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
IBARRA, FRANCO JOSE
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
75
IBARRA MOLAS, JUAN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
ISABELLA, SARAH YOLANDA
CANDELARIA MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
5009
ISLA, GUILLERMO JOSé LEóN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
--
ISSOLIO, AGOSTINA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
620
IVERN, FRANCO FELIPE
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
314
IVERN, JAVIER AGUSTIN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
667
JACOBO, LEANDRO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 18/29
--
JARDIN CORREA, JOSE EDUARDO
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
529
JAUREGUI, ALEJANDRO RAUL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
JUAREZ, CAROLINA EDITH
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
JULIAN, FRANCISCO JAVIER
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
JULIO, GEORGINA INES
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
819
KACHURAK, MIGUELINA LEONOR
GOYA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
42 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
KARATANASOPULOZ, IGNACIO AGUSTIN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
--
KARATANASOPULOZ, MARTINA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
625
KARATANASOPULOZ ROVALETTI , JOSE LUIS
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
KEC, ESTELA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
KICZKA, ELISABETH INES
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
57
KLEISINGER, RICARDO
VILLA ANGELA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
22
KOLLY, DAVID
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
72
KOLLY, CRISTIAN DAMIAN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
586
KOUNIN, ADRIANA
LAMBARE CENTRAL PARAGUAY
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
584
KOZUR, TáMARA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
54
KRUJOSKI, MIGUEL ANGEL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
KUHNE, LAUTARO
CORRIENTES CAPITAL CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
--
KUHNE , LAUTARO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
--
KUHNE , RAMóN ALCIDES
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
806
KUMMRITZ, JORGE DANIEL
DOS DE MAYO MISIONES ARGENTINA
42 KM
VARONES 40/49
824
LABANDOCZKA, DAMIáN
25 DE MAYO MISIONES ARGENTINA
42 KM
VARONES 30/39
5004
LAFUENTE, MARIA DEL PILAR ANAHI
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
--
LAMBOGLIA, SEBASTIAN
LA PAZ ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
619
LANGUS, RAMIRO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 18/29
820
LARIO, MAURO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
42 KM
VARONES 30/39
266
LARRABURU, LUCAS
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
--
LARRACHAO, MARIELA CARINA
CONCORDIA ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
LAURA ISABEL, MARTIN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 60/+
--
LAUTARO, AGNESIO MOLINA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
570
LAVERGNE, ROBERT
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
LAVERGNE, AVRIL
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
575
LAVIA, EDUARDO RAUL DANIEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
191
LAZOS, GUILLERMO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
LEDESMA , MARTA ELENA
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
30
LEDESMA, MARIA LUISA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
189
LEDESMA, GUILLERMO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
84
LEDESMA, SOL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 18/29
225
LEDEZMA, MIRTA ELIZABETH
EMPEDRADO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
555
LEDEZMA, ROQUE FABIAN
EMPEDRADO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
716
LEGUIZA DE MIRANDA , MOISES
URUGUAIANA RIO GRANDE DO SUL BRASIL
21 KM
VARONES 50/59
812
LEIVA, ANTONIO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
42 KM
VARONES 18/29
219
LEIVA, ROMINA
IGUAZU MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
LEIVA, MAXIMILIANO
SANTO TOME CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
42 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
LEMOS, PATRICIA MARISEL
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
LENTIJO, BAUTISTA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
537
LEON, CESAR ALBERTO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
596
LEZCANO , LIDIA ESTER
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
744
LIMA, ALEJANDRA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
289
LIñAN, MARTIN NICOLAS
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
59
LIOTTI ACEVEDO, ROSA CAROLA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARG.
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
LIRUSSI, LEANDRO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
LISCHUK, LAURA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
LLANES, DANTE ALEXIS
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
LLANO, RAUL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
149
LOCATELLI, LEANDRO JAVIER
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
220
LONCHARICH FRANICH, CARLOS ANDRES
PUERTO IGUAZU MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 60/+
821
LOPEZ , ADELA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
42 KM
MUJERES 40/49
761
LóPEZ , GABRIEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
LOPEZ, CARLOS PEDRO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
LOPEZ, ROLANDO
EL COLORADO FORMOSA ARGENTINA
42 KM
VARONES 50/59
522
LOPEZ, JORGE AGUSTIN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
738
LOPEZ, JULIO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
LóPEZ , OSVALDO MARTíN
CANDELARIA MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
865
LóPEZ , JORGE
RAMOS MEJíA BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
42 KM
VARONES 40/49
5020
LóPEZ , ARIEL JORGE
LOCALIDAD VILLA DOS TRECE FORMOSA ARGENTINA
5 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
121
LOPEZ, JOSÉ MAURICIO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
571
LóPEZ LEóN, PABLO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
LORENZóN , TIAGO
RIACHUELO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
235
LOSCALZO, ANABELA GISELE
GARUPA MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
618
LOTTERO, CARLOS ALBERTO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
LOTTERO ALARCON, ESTANISLAO JOSE
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
137
LOVERDE, SONIA ELBA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/59
607
LOZIER, PATRICIO
GENERAL SAN MARTIN CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 18/29
--
LOZIER, HUGO
GENERAL SAN MARTIN CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
224
LUGO, JULIO
EMPEDRADO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
5017
LUQUE, JULIO DOMINGO
EMPEDRADO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
--
LUQUE, PAOLA ROMINA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
192
LUZARDO DE BARCELLOS DARDE, MILENA
URUGUAIANA RIO GRANDE DO SUL BRASIL
10 KM
MUJERES 18/29
--
LUZZI, CORINA CECILIA
LAS BRENAS CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
MACHADO, MARíA INéS
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
--
MACIEL, CLAUDIA LORENA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
551
MACIEL, MARCELINA ALEJANDRA
LA PAZ ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
559
MACIEL GUERREñO, RUBéN
ASUNCIóN ASUNCIóN PARAGUAY
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
504
MADDONNI CURIA, LUCA
CABA CABA ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 18/29
831
MAGARIñOS, GONZALO
CABA CIUDAD AUTÓNOMA DE BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
42 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
MAGUNA, DAVID
SAENZ PEñA CHACO CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
--
MAIDANA, LUCAS JOSé
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
304
MAIDANA, JOANA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 18/29
--
MAJDA, MONICA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
631
MALDONADO , AGUSTIN JORGE
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
MALICH , ALEJANDRO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
303
MAMBRIN DEGIORGIO , MARIA FLORENCIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 18/29
217
MANATTINI, MAIRA
RECONQUISTA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
MANCEDO , ANIBAL ADRIAN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
MANFIELD, LORENA MARIELA
PASO DE LOA LIBRES CTES ARGENTINA
42 KM
MUJERES 40/49
222
MANGO VORRATH, NATALIA PAULA
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
5002
MANSUTTI, GIMENA
BELLA VISTA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
200
MARASCA NORO, ELIZIANE
URUGUAIANA RIO GRANDE DO SUL BRASIL
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
MARASCO, DORA ALEJANDRA
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
43
MARASSI, ANDRéS
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
MARECO, ALICIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
723
MARIN, FERNANDO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
MARINHO, VIVIANA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
503
MARIñO, PAULA
CAPITAL FEDERAL BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
MAROTE, GABRIEL
RECONQUISTA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/59
40
MARTIN, ANDREA LORENA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
211
MARTíNEZ , BELéN
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 18/29
187
MARTINEZ, GABRIEL EMMANUEL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
MARTINEZ, SOFIA LISET
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
--
MARTINEZ, LAURA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
652
MARTINEZ, DAVID CARLOS LEANDRO
CURUZU CUATIA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
748
MARTINEZ, CARLOS ANTONIO
MERCEDES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
MARTINEZ, DANIEL OSVALDO
LA PAZ ENTRE RíOS ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/59
124
MARTINEZ, EDUARDO
JUAN PUJOL CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
306
MARTINEZ HERBUT, EDGARDO DANIEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
--
MARTINS, DANIEL
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
42 KM
VARONES 40/49
34
MASSAT, SILVANA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
270
MASSIN, GIANNI JUSTO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
--
MATEOS, DAMIAN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
--
MATEOS, JAZMIN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
808
MAYOL TOLEDO, CRISTIAN GABRIEL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
42 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
MAYOL TOLEDO, VALENTINO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
--
MEABE , SOFíA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
213
MEDINA, GERARDO FABIAN
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
MEDINA, ALEJANDRA RAQUEL
CAPITAL CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
162
MEDINA, IVAN ANTONIO
SANTA ROSA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
280
MEDINA , VICTOR HUGO DARíO
PCIA. ROQUE SáENZ PEñA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
3
MEDINA, ANALIA
BS AS CAPITAL ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
135
MELAMED, JUDITH
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
582
MELGAREJO, SANDRA
RECONQUISTA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
265
MELGAREJO, LOURDES JUDITH
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
MELGAREJO PEREZ, EMANUEL JOAQUíN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
516
MELLI, ADRIAN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
MENDIAZ, MARIA PAZ
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
--
MERCADO, JOSE
ASUNCION CAPITAL PARAGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
--
MERLINI, EMA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
--
MEZA DE LIRD, NINFA
FDO DE LA MORA PARAGUAY PARAGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
MEZA MENDOZA, NOELIA NOEMI
EMPEDRADO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
17
MIAN, SILVANA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
255
MICHELS, ANDRE
URUGUAIANA RS BRASIL
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
MINERVINI, RICARDO ERNESTO
PASO DE LOS LIBRES CORRIENTES ARGETINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
MIñO, JULIO JAVIER
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
MIñO, LUCIANA ROSMARI
GARUPA MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
MIRANDA, RICARDO
CASTELAR BS AS ARG.
42 KM
VARONES 60/+
638
MIRANDA, PABLO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
50
MIRANDA GALLINO, LUIS ALBERTO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
MLINAREVIC, MILKA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
42 KM
MUJERES 40/49
552
MOLA, KARINA ELIZABETH
PUERTO IGUAZU MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
184
MOLINA, DANIEL ALBERTO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
739
MOLINA, JOSé ALEJANDRO
PASO DE LOS LIBRES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
MOLINA, GUADALUPE
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
42 KM
MUJERES 30/39
624
MOLINA CUNHA, SONIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
MOLINAS, MARTINIANO URIEL
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
--
MOLTRASIO, LUIS MARTIN
RCIA CHACO ARG
42 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
MONGELOS , HUGO MARCELO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
243
MôNIA, SCHLüTER
URUGUAIANA RS BRASIL
10 KM
MulherES 40/49
--
MONTEJANO, ALEJANDRO R.
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
MONTENEGRO, BLANCA SOFIA
GOYA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
298
MONTENEGRO, FLORENCIA AIMARA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 18/29
--
MONTENEGRO , FERNANDO
SANTA ROSA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
823
MONTENEGRO, DARIO OSCAR
AVELLANEDA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
42 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
MONTENEGRO, DORA ALICIA
SANTA ROSA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
--
MONTERO, MARIA SOLEDAD
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
288
MONTOYA, GERARDO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
719
MONZóN, EMMANUEL ALEJANDRO
GRAL. JOSé DE SAN MARTIN CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
MONZON , JOSE LUIS
LA PAZ ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
756
MORA SAADE, FéLIX OMAR
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
MORALES, SANTOS
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
--
MORALES, SONIA ELIZABETH
CAPITAL CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
294
MOREIRA, MARIANO ANDRES
GOYA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
MOREIRA, ADELINA DE LOS ANGELES
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
554
MOREIRA ANDRADE, MATIAS ALEXANDER
PUERTO IGUAZU MISIONES ARGENTINO
21 KM
VARONES 18/29
68
MOREL, PABLO MARTIN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
MORERA, DANIELA IVANA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
MORIS, DANIELA
SANTO TOMé SANTA FE ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
282
MOSCHEN, ROSANA
AVELLANEDA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/59
136
MOSELLI, LUCíA SORAYA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
MUCHIUT , MARíA PAULA
AVELLANEDA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
5 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
--
MUCHUT, SILVIA MARIELA
AVELLANEDA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
MUñOZ, HAZIEL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
194
MUTHS, GISELE
URUGUAIANA RIO GRANDE DO SUL BRASIL
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
245
MUTHS , EMIR
URUGUAIANA RIO GRANDE DO SUL BRASIL
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
29
NAMCHUK, MARIA ROSA
SAN VICENTE MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
237
NETTER, GERALD AXEL
JARDIN AMERICA MISIONES ARG
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
636
NEVES, CLAUDIA
URUGUAIANA RIO GRANDE DO SUL BRASIL
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
NICOLáS, GABRIELA
SALADAS CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
--
NICOLOFF, LAUTARO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
--
NIELSEN, LUIS ANDRES
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
257
NORO, ROGERIO
URUGUAIANA RIO GRANDE DO SUL BRASIL
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
NOVAIRA, VIRGINIA ROSA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
NOVI, RODRIGO
PASO DE LOS LIBRES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
--
NU?EZ, GONZALO DAMIAN
BARRANQERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 18/29
755
NU?EZ, JAVIER ALEJANDRO
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
NUñEZ, ARIEL DE JESUS
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
297
NUÑEZ, GUSTAVO ARIEL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
OGNIO , MARTINA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
--
OJEDA, LUIZANA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
--
OJEDA, THIAGO ADRIEL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
--
OJEDA, CELIA LUCIANA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
565
OJEDA , WALTER GUSTAVO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 18/29
731
OJEDA, FELIPE ANTONIO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
OJEDA, LUCAS EMMANUEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 18/29
674
OJEDA , ROMINA BETTIANA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
5015
OJEDA, SALVADOR PEDRO OJEDA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
732
OJEDA GONZALEZ , CLAUDIO ANDRES
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
OLIVETTI BENGOA, LUCIANO
RIACHUELO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
--
OLIVETTI BENGOA, MáXIMO
RIACHUELO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
--
OLMEDO, ASUNCION
ITA CENTRAL PARAGUAY
21 KM
VARONES 50/59
46
ORAISON, JULIANA
CAPITAL CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 18/29
276
ORIBE, FRANCO RODRIGO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
251
ORSETTI, JOSE
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
ORTELLADO, CRISTINA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 50/59
862
ORTIZ, OMAR
EMPEDRADO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
42 KM
VARONES 50/59
861
ORTIZ, EMILIANO
EMPEDRADO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
42 KM
VARONES 18/29
164
ORTIZ ARANDA, RITA LIBRADA
FERNANDO DE LA MORA CENTRAL PARAGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
599
OVIEDO, CARLOS
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/59
617
OZUNA, DANIEL ALEJANDRO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
PABLOFF, DIEGO
PUERTO TIROL CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
PADOVAN, CLAUDIA SILVANA
RCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
PADOVAN, LORENA LAURA ANDREA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
759
PADOVAN, ORLANDO VICTOR
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
757
PADOVAN, RICARDO
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
131
PALACIOS, GLADYS BEATRIZ
EMPEDRADO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
273
PALAVECINO, AGUSTIN
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
PALMA DE BALESTRA, MARIA MERCEDES
GOYA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
PANIAGUA VALDEZ, WALTER ISAAC
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
313
PAPALEO, KAREN AILIN
CORRIENTES CAPITAL ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 18/29
661
PAREC, ROMINA
EMPEDRADO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
518
PAREDES, FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
PAREDES, ANDREA MARIELA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
PAREDES, MONICA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
132
PARODI, SABINA
NúñEZ CIUDAD AUTONOMA DE BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
PASCUAL, LAURA
GOYA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
PASSARO, VALDINA BLANCA
PUERTO IGUAZU MISIONES ARGENTINS
10 KM
MUJERES 50/59
311
PAULIGK, MARIA CECILIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
226
PEICHOTO , NORA VERóNICA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
587
PELLERANO, FEDERICO MATIAS
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
7
PELLIZARDI, ALEJANDRA BEATRIZ
LA EDUVIGIS CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
505
PELLIZARDI, ANTONIO
LA EDUVIGIS CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 18/29
--
PELOZO, FLORENCIA ANAHI
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 18/29
71
PELUFFO, JOSé FRANCISCO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
203
PEÑA, LAURA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/59
680
PERALTA, MARIA DELIA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
263
PERALTA, MARIO ALEJANDRO
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
622
PERALTA, GERARDO ARIEL
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 18/29
248
PEREIRA, CéSAR OSCAR
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
247
PEREIRA, VILMA NOEMI
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
258
PEREIRA DE MENEZES , MILTON ROGéRIO
URUGUAIANA RIO GRANDE DO SUL BRASIL
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
PEREYRA, ADRIANA YISEL
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
613
PEREZ, CLAUDIA BEATRIZ
RESITENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
252
PEREZ, MARIA SERGIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
62
PEREZ, SEBASTIAN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
869
PEREZ, NANCY KARINA
PUERTO IGUAZU MISIONES ARGENTINA
42 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
PEREZ, SERGIO DANIEL
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
139
PEREZ, ELENA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
550
PEREZ, MARIANA FERNANDA
VILLA ANGELA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
803
PEREZ , NORBERTO DARIO
CIUDAD AUTONOMA DE BUENOS AIRES BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
42 KM
VARONES 40/49
741
PEREZ, MATIAS NICOLAS
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 18/29
615
PEREZ, ADOLFO JORGE
SANTA ANA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
PéREZ BAEZ , ESTEBAN AUGUSTO
ASUNCIóN ASUNCIóN PARAGUAY
21 KM
VARONES 18/29
507
PERIE, MARIA EUGENIA
CORIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
642
PERIS ALEMANY, PABLO ANDRES
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
508
PERONI, HUMBERTO VICTORIO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
PICAPIEDRA , PEDRO
RIO MATO GROSO BRASIL
42 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
PICCHI, ATIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
--
PICCILLI, ANIBAL BERNARDINO
GENERAL SAN MARTíN CHACO ARGENTINA
42 KM
VARONES 60/+
--
PICIOCHI, SANDRA
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
27
PIEVE, MARCELO FABIAN
SAN VICENTE MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
316
PINTOS, FLORENCIA ROMINA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGETINA
10 KM
MUJERES 18/29
--
PINTOS ALEGRE, EDUARDO DAVID
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
764
PIRES, SILVIA TAMARA
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
765
PIRES, ENZO EDUARDO
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
763
PIRES, MARCELO MANUEL
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
628
PODSHIVALOV, VLADIMIR
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 18/29
--
POLICH, MAURICIO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
10
PONCE, FLORENCIA
SAN ROQUE CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/59
533
PONTE, CRISTINA CAROLINA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
509
PORTILLO, RAUL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
PORTILLO, JULIO LUIS
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
86
PORTILLO VERA , MARíA ANTONIA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
POSETTO, MARIA EUGENIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 18/29
--
POTSCHKA, ROSSANA GRISELD
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
287
POZO, LAURA NATALIA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
140
POZZI, MARIA MARTA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
PRIETO, FELIPE
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTIA
KIDS
KIDS
--
PRIETO, FERMIN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
802
PROCACCI, MARCELA VIVIANA
BUENOS AIRES BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
42 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
PUCHETA, JOSE MIGUEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
QUERENCIO, PAMELA DALILA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
308
QUINTANA, AGOSTINA
ACASUSSO BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
QUINTANA, SEBASTIAN ALBERTO
CAPITAL CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
--
QUINTANA, CATALINA DEL CARMEN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
KIDS
KIDS
11
RACCONE , ADRIANA ESTELA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
651
RACHMANKO, ALINA BEATRIZ
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 50/59
815
RAK, DIEGO JAVIER
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
42 KM
VARONES 30/39
133
RAM?REZ, VER?NICA LUISANA
EMPEDRADO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
RAMIREZ, KARINA ELIZABETH
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
85
RAMIREZ, ELIANA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
RAMIREZ, VERONICA ALEJANDRA
SANTA ANA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
RAMIREZ, MIRTA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
PARTICIPATIVA
560