PORTADA

LISTADO DE PARTICIPANTES
(Registros: 1986)

 

Nro
Participante
Origen
Etapa Pago
Distancia
Categoria
Estado
--
,
-
ES 70/+
--
ABEL, GABRIELA ELIZABETH
LOS CHARRUAS
-
12 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
ABRAHANTES DELGADO , MARVIN
TIGRE
-
70 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
ACCOSSATTO, IVáN MARTíN
SANTA FE
1era
50 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
ACEVEDO, MARIA MARCEDES
CONCORDIA
1era
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
ACEVEDO, ANDREA
LABOULAYE
-
25 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
ACEVEDO, SEBASTIAN
CONCEPCIóN DEL URUGUAY
-
25 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
ACEVEDO , VALERIA NOEMí
BUENO AIRES
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
ACEVEDO, SANDRA
ROSARIO
-
50 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
ACEVEDO , TAMARA GISELA
CORRIENTES
-
5 KM
MUJERES -/19
--
ACEVEDO MIñO, FACUNDO
CHAJARI
1era
50 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
ACOSTA, ESTEBAN
ROSARIO
2da
12 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
ACOSTA, AMANDA
PASO DE LOS TOROS
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
ACOSTA , OSCAR
PASO DE LOS TOROS
1era
50 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
ACOSTA , MIGUEL ANGEL
CONCORDIA
-
50 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
ACOSTA , GUSTAVO
CONCORRDIA
-
12 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
ACOSTA, PATRICIA
HASEMKAMP
-
12 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
ACUñA , JORGE
CONCORDIA
-
25 KM
VARONES -/24
--
ACUñA, MARCELO
CONCEPCIòN DEL URUGUAY
-
70 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
ADENTE, ROBERTO CARLOS
CONCORDIA
1era
12 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
ADENTE, YAZMIN
CONCORDIA
1era
5 KM
MUJERES -/19
--
ADENTE, MARTIN
CONCORDIA
1era
5 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
AGUIAR, MARIELA
CONCORDIA
-
25 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
AGUIAR, IVANA CAROLINA
CONCORDIA
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
AGUIAR, MARIELA ALEJANDRA
CONCORDIA
-
5 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
AGUILAR, KARINA
SAN MIGUEL
1era
25 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
AGUILAR, GINO
PARANA
-
70 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
AGUIRRE, ELBA
VILLA GESELL
-
70 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
AGUIRRE, JORGE
SAN LORENZO
-
70 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
AGUIRRE, FERNANDO
CONCORDIA
1era
70 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
AGUIRRE, ELSA MABEL
PILAR
-
12 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
AGUIRRE, PAOLA LORENA
SANTA ELENA
-
12 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
AGUIRRE, JONATAN
CONCORDIA
-
12 KM CAPAC.DIFERENTES
VARONES 35/39
--
AGUIRRE, EMILIANO, NOEL
SAN JOSé DE FELICIANO
-
5 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
AGUIRRE, JORGE ALEJANDRO
BUENOS AIRES
2da
50 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
AIRES, ADRIANA
MONTEVIDEO
-
25 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
ALAGASTINO, ISABEL
VILLA DE MAYO
1era
5 KM
MUJERES 55/59
--
ALAGGIA, DANTE ERNESTO
LA PAZ
1era
25 KM
VARONES 60/64
--
ALANIS, MARCELA
BERNAL
1era
50 KM
MUJERES 55/59
--
ALANIS OSVALDE , SUSANA MARGOT
FLORIDA
-
5 KM
MUJERES 60/64
--
ALARCON, GISELA
CONCORDIA
1era
25 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
ALARCóN, NATALIA
MONTE CASEROS
2da
12 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
ALBA, FLORENCIA
C DEL URUGUAY
2da
50 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
ALBANO, LUCA
SALTO
-
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
ALBE, VALERIA SOLEDAD / ALBE, GABRIEL SEBASTIAN
PARANA
-
25 KM PAREJAS
PAREJAS MIXTAS
--
ALBERTINAZZI, AGUSTIN MIGUEL
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
1era
25 KM
VARONES 60/64
--
ALBINO, DANIELA SOLEDAD
FEDERACIÓN
1era
5 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
ALBORNOZ, ANABELLA
CONCORDIA
-
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
ALCARAZ, EVA ISABEL
CHAJARI
-
25 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
ALCARAZ, ANABELLA
ITUZAINGO
-
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
ALEGRE, CECILIA GUADALUPE
COLONIA AVELLANEDA
2da
12 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
ALEXIS , FONTOURA
SALTO
-
12 KM CAPAC.DIFERENTES
VARONES 35/39
--
ALFARO, JUAN CARLOS
AVELLANEDA
1era
50 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
ALFARO, CARLOS JOSE
GUALEGUAYCHU
2da
5 KM
VARONES 60/64
--
ALFONSO , NATALIA SOLEDAD
CONCORDIA
-
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
ALFONSO, MARíA ELENA
CHAJARI
-
12 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
ALFREDO, JOSE LUIS
GRAND BOURG
1era
12 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
ALIANO, MARíA BELEN
DEL VISO
-
25 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
ALMADA, VIOLETA
COLONIA DEL SACRAMENTO
1era
25 KM
MUJERES 65/69
--
ALMADA, JUAN CARLOS ALESIO
VICTORIA
1era
5 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
ALMADA, ADRIAN / HEIN PLAZA, MARíA CANDELARIA
POSADAS
2da
50 KM PAREJAS
PAREJAS MIXTAS
--
ALMADA, CARLOS
SAN SALVADOR
-
5 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
ALMEIDA, MIRIAM ELIZABETH
CONCEPCIóN DEL URUGUAY
3ra
12 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
ALMEIDA, LUCIANA PAMELA
CONCORDIA
-
5 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
ALMEIDA, MAURICIO
CONCORDIA
1era
50 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
ALMEIDA, SILVIA SUSANA
CONCORDIA
1era
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
ALMEIDA, SILVIA
GUALEGUAYCHU
-
25 KM
MUJERES 55/59
--
ALMIRON, HERNAN
CONCORDIA
-
5 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
ALMIRON, JAVIER
SALTO
-
12 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
ALMIRON, LUCRECIA
CORRIENTES
-
5 KM
MUJERES -/19
--
ALMIRON, ROCIO MACARENA
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
-
12 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
ALMIRóN, GABRIELA
PARANá
-
12 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
ALONSO , MONICA
LOMAS DE ZAMORA
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 55/59
--
ALONSO MARTINEZ, RUDIAR TABARE
TACUAREMBO
-
12 KM
VARONES -/24
--
ALTAMIRANO, CARINA GABRIELA / VIOLLAZ, FRANCO DANIEL
COLON
-
25 KM PAREJAS
PAREJAS MIXTAS
--
ALUANI, ELIAS
CASILDA
2da
25 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
ALVAREZ, NICOLAS
TOLEDO
1era
25 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
ALVAREZ, NICOLáS
PASO DE LOS TOROS
1era
50 KM
VARONES -/24
--
ALVAREZ , FLORENCIA ANGéLICA
CONCORDIA
-
12 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
ALVAREZ, MARIANA
LONGCHAMPS
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
ALVAREZ, MARISOL
AVELLANEDA
-
25 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
ALVES GONZALEZ, MIGUEL
FRDERACION
-
5 KM
VARONES -/19
--
ALVEZ, JORGE
SALTO
-
12 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
ALVEZ, EMILCE
CONCORDIA
1era
5 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
ALVEZ GONZALEZ, HECTOR
FEDERACION
-
5 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
ALVEZ GONZALEZ, VANESA
FEDERACION
-
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
ALZA, CLAUDIA
FEDERACIóN
-
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
AMARILLO, SILVIA SOLEDAD
SAN FERNANDO
2da
12 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
AMAYA, SILVIA CARINA
VILLA DE MAYO
1era
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
ANDINO , CLAUDIO
GUALEGUAY
-
70 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
ANDINO SOTO , AYMARá MARíA ANDREA
CORRIENTES
2da
5 KM
MUJERES -/19
--
ANDRADE, GRACIELA
FEDERACIóN
-
5 KM
MUJERES 60/64
--
ANDRADE, GRACIELA RAMONA
FEDERACION
2da
5 KM
MUJERES 60/64
--
ANDREOTI, EMANUEL CLAUDIO
RAFAEL CALZADA
2da
5 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
ANDRINI, ALEXIS
CONSCRIPTO BERNARDI
-
25 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
ANDRIOLO , GUADALUPE
CONCEPCIóN DEL URUGUAY
2da
12 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
ANTONIOL , SERGIO MANUEL
CORRIENTES
2da
12 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
ANTONUCCI, CAROLA EUGENIA
MORENO
1era
25 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
ANTUNES, ROSANA
PASO DE LOS TOROS
1era
25 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
AQUINO , MARíA ANGéLICA
FORMOSA
-
70 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
AQUINO, ESTELA
FELICIANO
1era
70 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
AQUINO, CRISTINA
CORRIENTES
-
50 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
AQUINO, TERESITA ITATI
CHAJARI
-
25 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
ARAMAYO, IGNACIO / NAZARIO, ESTEFANIA
CAMPANA
2da
25 KM PAREJAS
PAREJAS MIXTAS
--
ARAMBUENA, DEBORA FABIANA
ITUZAINGO
-
12 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
ARANA, MATIAS EZEQUIEL
GRAL. RODRíGUEZ
1era
12 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
ARANDA , KEVIN URIEL
CORRIENTES
2da
12 KM
VARONES -/24
--
ARAUJO , MARíA
MONTEVIDEO
-
70 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
ARAUJO, JUAN MARTIN
CONCORDIA
1era
25 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
ARAUJO, DARIO ENRIQUE
CONCORDIA
-
12 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
ARAYA, FABIAN
BUSTINZA
1era
70 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
ARBIZU, JAVIER / CUTURIA, MARíA DE LOURDES
PASO DE LOS TOROS
1era
25 KM PAREJAS
PAREJAS MIXTAS
--
ARCE, ALDANA
JOSE C PAZ
1era
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
ARCIERI , ANTONIO
LANUS
-
25 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
AREGUATTI, MARIANELA CECILIA / VILLALBA, ALEJANDRA YEMINA
CONCORDIA
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
AREVALO, MARIA JOSE
LOMAS DE ZAMORA
2da
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
ARGENTO, SERGIO
PARANA
-
50 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
ARIAS, MARTA INES
INGENIERO PABLO NOGUES
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
ARIAS, HERNAN
BOVRIL
-
50 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
ARIAS, NICOLAS
CONCORDIA
-
12 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
ARISTIA , EZEQUIEL / SOLANO, MARIA AGUSTINA
POSADAS
1era
70 KM PAREJAS
PAREJAS MIXTAS
--
ARISTIMUñO , JACQUELINE
PASO DE LOS TOROS
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 55/59
--
ARIZAGA, RUBEN LEONARDO / ZARATE, PAOLA MARIEL
VILLA CONSTITUCION
1era
70 KM PAREJAS
PAREJAS MIXTAS
--
ARLETTAZ, SILVIO CRT
COLON
1era
12 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
ARLETTAZ, ALEXIS
CONCORDIA
1era
70 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
ARLETTAZ, NAHUEL
VILLA ELISA
2da
25 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
ARMANDO, FLORENCIA
ALMIRANTE BROWN
2da
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
ARMENDARIZ, PAULA ANDREA
BERAZATEGUI
3ra
50 KM
MUJERES 55/59
--
ARMENDARIZ, MARIA TERESA
BERAZATEGUI
3ra
50 KM
MUJERES 55/59
--
ARMENDARIZ , PAULA ANDRES / ARMENDARIZ, MARíA TERESA
BERAZATEGUI
-
50 KM PAREJAS
PAREJAS MUJERES
--
ARMUA, YAMILA LUJAN
CONCORDIA
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
ARMUA , PAMELA
CONCORDIA
-
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
AROSTEGUI, HORACIO ARíSTIDES
CHACABUCO
1era
50 KM
VARONES 65/69
--
AROSTEGUI, GRISELDA
CONCORDIA
-
12 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
ARQUIEL, MONICA BEATRIZ
PARANA
2da
12 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
ARREGUI, SOFíA NAHIR
CONCORDIA
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
ARRIGO VIANA, A. EMANUEL
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
2da
25 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
ARRIOLA, JOSE LUIS
CAMPANA
1era
12 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
ARRUA, SARA
PASO DE LOS TOROS
-
12 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
ARRUA, JAVIER
SAN JOSE
2da
50 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
ARZAMENDIA, MARGA
LOMAS DE ZAMORA
1era
25 KM
MUJERES 55/59
--
ASCOLESE, LUCAS
CONCORDIA
-
5 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
ATENCIO, ELIANA
BANFIELD
-
12 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
AUCAR, LAILA
CORRIENTES
-
12 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
AVALLONE, DANIELA
CONCORDIA
-
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
ÁVALOS, GABRIELA
CONCEPCIóN DEL URUGUAY
-
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
AVALOS, LILIANA BEATRIZ
LOMAS DE ZAMORA
1era
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
AVELLANA, ALICIA / BENEDETTI, LAURA
CONCEPCIóN DEL URUGUAY
1era
50 KM PAREJAS
PAREJAS MUJERES
--
AVILA, CARLOS JAVIER
LOMAS DE ZAMORA
1era
12 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
AVILA, MARíA
MONTEVIDEO
1era
70 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
AVIT, ANA CECILIA
CONCORDIA
-
12 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
AYALA, CECILIA
POSADAS
2da
25 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
AYALA, FACUNDO , NICOLáS
CORRIENTES, CAPITAL
1era
5 KM
VARONES -/19
--
AYALA, CECILIA
AVELLANEDA
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
AYARRAGARAY, MATIAS
PARANA
2da
70 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
AYBAR, JUAN DOMINGO
CABA
2da
12 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
AZARIO, MARCELA
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
2da
12 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
AZCONA , ROCíO DANIELA
CORRIENTES
-
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
BACIOCCO, MARIA ELENA
CABA
-
25 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
BAEZ, MONSERRAT
SALTO
1era
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
BAEZ, GLORIA
FELICIANO
-
70 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
BAEZ, CRISTIAN MIGUEL
FEDERACIÓN
1era
12 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
BAEZ, VIVIANA
JOSé C PAZ
2da
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
BAIS, CAROLINA
CABA
2da
50 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
BALBI, SERGIO
VICTORIA
-
25 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
BALBUENA, VALERIA
PASO DE LOS TOROS
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
BALBUENA, DANIELA
CONCORDIA
-
5 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
BALDI, CAROLINA
CONCORDIA
1era
25 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
BALDOVINO BAEZ , MARCELA
ITUZAINGO
-
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
BALESTRA, JOSE FRANCISCO
GOYA
1era
70 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
BALIN, ROQUE
CONCORDIA
1era
70 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
BALMACEDA, GRACIELA DEL LUJAN
PERGAMINO
-
25 KM
MUJERES 65/69
--
BALOR, CARLOS EDUARDO
BERAZATEGUI
2da
70 KM
VARONES 60/64
--
BALTORÉ, BERNARDO
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
-
50 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
BARBARESI, DAMIAN
PILAR
-
70 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
BARBOZA, ADRIAN
CONCORDIA
1era
5 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
BAREIRO, NIDIA
BUENOS AIRES
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
BAREIRO, LETICIA
URDINARRAIN
2da
25 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
BARGA, SILVANA
FEDERACION
-
12 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
BAROLIN, FERNANDO / MONZON , JOSE LUIS
LA PAZ
1era
70 KM PAREJAS
PAREJA VARONES
--
BARRETO, ALEJANDRA ISABEL
CONCORDIA
-
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
BARRETO, ROCIO
CONCORDIA
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
BARRETO, FERNANDO
BERAZATEGUI
2da
25 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
BARRIENTOS, LEANDRO
SAN JOSE
-
70 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
BARRIENTOS, SUSANA BEATRIZ
CONCORDIA
1era
5 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
BARRIENTOS, SUSANA MABEL
FLORENCIO VARELA
-
25 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
BARRIONUEVO, RICARDO
MORENO
-
12 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
BARRIOS, MARIA FERNANDA
CONCORDIA
-
50 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
BARRIOS, ALEJANDRA
QUILMES
1era
50 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
BARRóN , FERNANDA
SALTO
2da
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
BARTH, ZULMA YANELA
CONCORDIA
1era
25 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
BARUA, LUIS
BUENOS AIRES
1era
12 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
BARUZZI, GISELA
FEDERACION
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
BASALDúA, MARIANA RAQUEL
GUALEGUAYCHú
2da
12 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
BASSI, SILVANA BELEN
C. DEL URUGUAY
-
12 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
BASTIDA , FACUNDO TURI
FEDERACION
1era
50 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
BASTIDA, RICARDO DANIEL
CHAJARÍ
-
12 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
BASUALDO, LAURA
MONTE CASEROS CTES
2da
12 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
BASUALDO, MARILIN
HASEMKAMP
-
12 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
BATALLA, SILVANA BEATRIZ
CONCORDIA
-
25 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
BATALLA, HUGO EDUARDO
FEDERACION
-
5 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
BATALLA, EMANUEL
CONCORDIA
2da
50 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
BATTAGLIA, GIULIANA ANTONELLA
BUENOS AIRES
-
25 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
BAZáN, ALBERTO FABIáN
AVELLANEDA
2da
25 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
BAZAN , DANIELA
LOMAS DE ZAMORA
-
25 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
BECCO, MONICA LUISA
TORTUGUITAS
-
5 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
BECKMAN, SOFIA
PARANA
2da
12 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
BECKMAN, SOFíA
PARANA
-
12 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
BEL, JORGE LUIS
RINCON DEL GENA
2da
70 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
BELEJ, IRINA ALCIRA
SAAVEDRA
2da
12 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
BELTRAME, OLINDA
AVELLANEDA
-
25 KM
MUJERES 55/59
--
BELTRAMELLI, PAILINA
SALTO
1era
12 KM
MUJERES -/24
--
BELVEDERE, KARINA
CASEROS
-
12 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
BENAVENTE, MARíA LAURA
CONCORDIA
1era
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
BEÑEZ, WALTER MARCELO RUBEN
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
-
25 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
BENITEZ, ANGELA CONCEPCIÓN
CONCORDIA
1era
25 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
BENíTEZ, DANIEL ALEJANDRO
POSADAS
-
12 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
BENITEZ, RAQUEL
CONCORDIA
1era
5 KM CAPAC.DIFERENTES
MUJERES 50/54
--
BENITEZ, EUSEBIA
CONCORDIA
-
12 KM
MUJERES 60/64
--
BENITEZ, DORA INES
PARANA
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
BENíTEZ, JESICA VALERIA
POSADAS
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
BENITEZ, MARIA EUGENIA
CONCORIDA
2da
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
BENITEZ, LEOPOLDO LEON
CONCORDIA
-
12 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
BENITEZ AYALA, MARIA CECILIA
CONCORDIA
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
BENTANCOR, RAUL RICARDO
CONCORDIA
-
12 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
BENTANCOURT , CRISTIAN DANIEL
FEDERACIóN
-
5 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
BENTANCUR, ADRIAN
SALTO
-
50 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
BERDUN, JESSICA
CONCORDIA
-
5 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
BERDUN, MARINA ELIZABETH
CONCORDIA
-
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
BEREAU, MARIA VICTORIA
MORENO
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
BERLANDA , MARIA DEL PILAR
GUADALUPE NORTE
1era
50 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
BERLARI, LUCIANA
C AVELLANEDA
-
12 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
BERMUDEZ, CRISTINA
MONTEVIDEO
1era
70 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
BERNAL, ROBERTO
MORENO
-
25 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
BERNAL SILVERO , BLANCA RAMONA
EL JAGUEL
1era
50 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
BERTA, CELIA ALEJANDRA
CONCORDIA
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
BERTONE, GISELA SOLEDAD
CONCORDIA
-
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
BESSI, CARINA
AVELLANEDA
2da
50 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
BIANCHI, MARIELA PAOLA
CORRIENTES
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
BIDEGARAY, PAULA
PASO DE LOS TOROS
-
12 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
BILBAO, SASHA
ITUZAINGO
-
5 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
BILBAO, CELESTE
FEDERACION
-
5 KM
MUJERES -/19
--
BILBAO, MARIANO
FEDERACION
-
5 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
BILBAO, AXEL
FEDERACION
-
5 KM
VARONES -/19
--
BILLORDO, ROMINA
CORRIENTES
-
12 KM
MUJERES -/24
--
BILLORDO, LUZ MARIA
CORRIENTES
-
5 KM
MUJERES -/19
--
BLANC, SILVIA
CONCORDIA
1era
25 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
BLANCH, FLORENCIA
CONCORDIA
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
BLANCO , FABIáN
MONTEVIDEO
-
12 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
BLANCO, SILVIA BEATRIZ
BUENOS AIRES
2da
25 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
BOBADILLA, LORENA PAOLA
BOVRIL
-
12 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
BOC HO, ELID
SANTA ROSA
-
25 KM
MUJERES 55/59
--
BOERO , MARTA
CONCORDIA
-
70 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
BOETTI, MATIAS
GRAL. RODRíGUEZ
-
70 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
BOGADO, EVANGELINA
LOMAS DE ZAMORA
-
50 KM
MUJERES 55/59
--
BOGADO, SABRINA ELIZABETH
CABA
-
12 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
BOGADO, VíCTOR JAVIER
CABA
2da
25 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
BOGAO, LUIS DARIO
CONCORDIA
2da
12 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
BON, JOSEFA
CONCORDIA ENTRE RIOS
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
BONDARUCK, YOLANDA INES
POSADAS
-
50 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
BONIARDI , NATALIA EDITH
AVELLANEDA
2da
12 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
BONIN, IRIS / GóMEZ , MIGUEL
PASO DE LOS TOROS
1era
50 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
BONNIN , JENNIFER
CONCEPCIóN DEL URUGUAY
-
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
BONOMO, ROMINA MAGALI
CONCORDIA
-
12 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
BOQUIN, JUAN JOSE
TRENQUE LAUQUEN
2da
70 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
BORDA, ADRIAN
BOULOGNE
2da
12 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
BORDOB, JESICA
POSADAS
-
12 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
BORDON, MYRIAN
MONTE CASEROS
-
12 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
BORDON, DAMIAN / BAREIRO, LETICIA
MORENO
1era
25 KM PAREJAS
PAREJAS MIXTAS
--
BORRO, DANILO
GUALEGUAYCHU
2da
25 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
BORTOLI, CECILIA
SANTA FE
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
BOTTARI, BRIAN EMANUEL
VILLA CONSTITUCIóN
2da
12 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
BOTTINELLI, MARIANO JUAN
CORRIENTES
1era
50 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
BOURLOT, ANDREA SUSANA
GUALEGUAYCHU
-
70 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
BOURNISSENT, YANINA IVANA
AVELLANEDA
2da
25 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
BOXLER, MARTINA / LEOPARDO, LETICIA
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
1era
70 KM PAREJAS
PAREJAS MUJERES
--
BOXLER, MARTINA / LEOPARDO, LETICIA
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
-
70 KM PAREJAS
PAREJAS MUJERES
--
BRAIDA, SAMIRA
AVELLANEDA
-
25 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
BRANDON, NATALIA
SALTO
-
5 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
BRASSESCO, ANGEL OSCAR
ROSARIO
-
12 KM
VARONES 60/64
--
BRAVARD, JORGE DANIEL
CONCORDIA
1era
5 KM
VARONES 65/69
--
BRAVO, SILVINA ALEJANDRA
SAN JOSE
1era
70 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
BRAVO, BRUNO
CONCORDIA
-
25 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
BRILLARELLI, FLORENCIA
FUNES
-
25 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
BRITEZ, ROCIO BELEN
CONCORDIA
-
12 KM
MUJERES -/24
--
BRITOS, HERNáN
PASO DE LOS TOROS
1era
12 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
BRIZUELA, MARIANA
BERAZATEGUI
-
50 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
BRODA, NORBERTO
SAN JORGE
-
25 KM
VARONES 70/+
--
BRODSKY, JORGELINA / FUNES, ROBERTO
CONCORDIA
1era
50 KM PAREJAS
PAREJAS MIXTAS
--
BROMMER, GABRIEL
MONTE CASEROS
1era
12 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
BRONDI, CARLA
VIALE
2da
25 KM
MUJERES -/24
--
BRUNO, JUAN MARCELO
GOYA
-
12 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
BUEDE, MIGUEL OMAR
CONCORDIA
1era
12 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
BUENO, CARLOS
PASO DE LOS TOROS
1era
70 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
BUET, SABRINA
ZARATE
-
70 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
BUFFET, MAXIMILIANO ALBERTO
CONCORDIA
-
50 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
BULENS, RAUL
CONCORDIA
-
5 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
BULENS, VERONICA
CONCORDIA
1era
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
BULENS, NATALIA
CONCORDIA
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
BULENS, RAUL ALEJANDRO
CONCORDIA
1era
5 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
BURGOS , SERGIO OMAR
CONCEPCIóN DEL URUGUAY
-
25 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
BUSLEMEN, NATALIA
VILLA DE MAYO
2da
25 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
BUSTOS, CINTIA
SANTA FE
-
12 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
BUSTOS, NATALI
PUEBLO BELGRANO
-
50 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
CABALLERO , CESAR ESTEBAN ADRIAN
CORRIENTES
2da
5 KM CAPAC.DIFERENTES
VARONES 30/34
--
CABRERA, MATIAS
LA PAZ
-
25 KM
VARONES -/24
--
CABRERA, FILOMENA ROSA
LANUS OESTE
1era
5 KM
MUJERES 60/64
--
CABRERA, CLAUDIA MARGARITA
CONCORDIA
-
70 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
CABRERA, MARIA INES / DIONISIO, MARIA INES
VICTORIA
1era
70 KM PAREJAS
PAREJAS MUJERES
--
CABRERA, NOELIA
PARANA
1era
25 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
CABRERA NODAR, ANA DANIELA
LAS PIEDRAS
1era
25 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
CACCIARI, SERGIO FABIAN
GRAL. CABRERA
-
50 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
CACERE, YANINA VANESA
GRAL CAMPOS
2da
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
CACERE, NANCY
GENERAL CAMPOS
2da
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
CACERE, MARIA
CONCORDIA
1era
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
CACERES, SOL
CONCORDIA
-
12 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
CACERES, MARíA DE LOS áNGELES
CONCEPCIóN DEL URUGUAY
-
12 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
CACERES, XOANA
MORENO
-
25 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
CACERES, MARIA VIRGINIA
VICTORIA
-
70 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
CACERES, NICOLAS
VICTORIA
-
12 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
CáCERES , PATRICIA
PABLO NOGUES
-
12 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
CACERES, WANDA
GUALEGUAYCHU
-
12 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
CACERES , STELLA
LOMAS DE ZAMORA
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
CáCERES, CLAUDIA ROXANA
CIUDAD EVITA
2da
25 KM
MUJERES 55/59
--
CáCERES LIZARRO , VALERIA
CORRIENTES
2da
12 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
CAFFA, NICOLAS
C DEL URUGUAY
1era
50 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
CAFFREE NUñEZ, EMILIA
SALTO
1era
25 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
CAINO, ANABELLA
LA PAZ
-
25 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
CAIRE, DANIEL OMAR
VILLA ELISA
-
12 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
CALANDRO, ALBERTO
TIGRE
-
12 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
CALGARO , MARíA JOSé
CONCORDIA
1era
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
CALGARO, VICTOR RAMON
CHAJARI
2da
50 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
CAMACHO, SUSANA BEATRIZ
GENERAL CAMPOS
2da
5 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
CAMACHO , ALAN JAVIER
LOS CHARRúAS
-
25 KM
VARONES -/24
--
CAMACHO, GIULIANA
LOS CHARRúAS
-
25 KM
MUJERES -/24
--
CAMACHO , LILIANA CAROLINA
GRAL CAMPOS
2da
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
CAMARA, DIEGO GUILLERMO
ROSARIO
2da
25 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
CAMPERO, NATALIA VANESA
BELEN DE ESCOBAR
2da
25 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
CAMPERO, FERNANDA
BELEN DE ESCOBAR
2da
25 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
CAMPI, JUAN IGNACIO
CITY BELL - LA PLATA
2da
12 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
CAMPORA, MARIA GIMENA
FORMOSA
2da
12 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
CAMPOS, RODRIGO MARTIN
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
1era
70 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
CAMPOS, VANESSA
MONTEVIDEO
-
70 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
CAñELLAS, MONICA
MONTEVIDEO
1era
25 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
CANESIN, VERONICA ELENA
FORMOSA
2da
12 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
CANTERO, SILVINA
BERAZATEGUI
1era
70 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
CANTERO, SILVINA
MONTEVIDEO
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
CANTONE , MARTA FERNANDA
LOS CHARRUAS
2da
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
CANTORI, MARCOS JESúS
ROSARIO
2da
50 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
CAPOVILA , GUILLERMO
MOCORETA
1era
12 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
CAPPELLETTI , ANTONELLA
MONTE CASEROS
-
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
CARAZA, ZULLY
ITUZAINGó
-
5 KM
MUJERES 55/59
--
CARDOZO, GUILLERMO
CONCORDIA
-
70 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
CARDOZO , SIRLHEY
PASO DE LOS TOROS
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
CARDOZO, PAMELA / MORALES, DAMIAN
BUENOS AIRES
-
25 KM PAREJAS
PAREJAS MIXTAS
--
CARDOZO, ROSARIO
LIBER SEREGNI
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 55/59
--
CARLéS, ANDREA VERóNICA
GUALEGUAYCHU
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
CARLOS, FRANCO
MALVINAS ARGENTINAS
1era
12 KM
VARONES -/24
--
CARRANZA , RUBEN ARIEL
EZEIZA
-
12 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
CARRIAGA, GABRIELA
GUALEGUAY
-
25 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
CARRICARTE , MARIANA CECILIA
CONCEPCIóN DEL URUGUAY
-
12 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
CARRIZO, SABRINA MARICEL / ROMERO, DAIANA MARINA
CAMPANA
2da
25 KM PAREJAS
PAREJAS MUJERES
--
CARRUEGA, PATRICIA ALEJANDRA
CONCORDIA
-
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
CASAIS, SORAYA VALERIA
CORRIENTES
-
25 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
CASAL, LUIS FEDERICO
CONCORDIA
3ra
5 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
CASAS, VANESA
EL TREBOL
2da
12 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
CASCON, HERNAN
LANUS
1era
25 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
CASSINI, YAMILA
GRAND BOURG
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
CASTAGNINO, GERARDO
CONCORDIA
1era
5 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
CASTAÑEDA, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
CONCORDIA
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
CASTELLANI, OSVALDO
FRAY LUIS BELTRAN
-
50 KM
VARONES 60/64
--
CASTILLO, MARIA MACARENA
RECONQUISTA
2da
25 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
CASTILLO , NANCY
LA PAZ
-
12 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
CASTILLO, MARCELO
TRELEW
-
70 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
CASTILLO, JENNI
SALTO
-
12 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
CASTRIGNANO, VANINA
CONCORDIA
2da
12 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
CASTRO, CARLA FLORENCIA / SPONTON , PAMELA BELEN
CORRIENTES
-
50 KM PAREJAS
PAREJAS MUJERES
--
CASTRO GIL, MARIA JOSE
CHAJARI-DEPARTAMENTO FEDERACION
2da
12 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
CASTRO GRELA, DANIEL
TACUAREMBO
-
25 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
CATALUñA , NANCY
MONTEVIDEO
-
25 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
CATANIA, PATRICIA
CABA
2da
12 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
CATI, MARíA JOSé
ORO VERDE
-
12 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
CATTANI, MAXIMILIANO
SALTO
-
25 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
CAVALLARO, JOSE LUIS
CONCORDIA
1era
25 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
CAVALLO, MATIAS HERNAN
CIUDAD AUTONOMA DE BUENOS AIRES
1era
50 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
CEDRO, GRACIELA
BERAZATEGUI
2da
25 KM
MUJERES 60/64
--
CEJAS, ERIC WALTER
JOSE LEON SUAREZ
2da
25 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
CENA, JUAN CARLOS
PILAR
-
25 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
CENTURIóN, GLADIS ELIZABET
CORRIENTES
-
5 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
CENTURIóN , CATALINA ANDREA
POSADAS
2da
12 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
CERRUDO, JULIO RAMON
CONCORDIA
-
70 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
CERRUDO, DARIO RAUL
PARANA
1era
25 KM
VARONES 60/64
--
CERVILLA, ADRIANA
SANTO TOME
2da
25 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
CERVINI, MYRIAM
CHAJARI
2da
12 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
CERVOSA, MIGUEL RODRIGO
CONCORDIA
1era
5 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
CHAILE, ANA CAMILA GUADALUPE
LANUS
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
CHALDAIN, MARTIN CARLOS
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
-
5 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
CHALLIER, ELIANA
CONCORDIA
1era
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
CHAMORRO, MATIAS
CONCORDIA
1era
12 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
CHAREUN, ANALIA
TEMPERLEY
1era
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
CHARPENTIER , ALEJANDRA
VICTORIA
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
CHARREUN, IVANA
VILLA ELISA
-
12 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
CHAULET, SILVANA
VILLA ELISA
-
12 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
CHAVES, JULIA
CONCORDIA
1era
25 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
CHáVEZ, PABLO
MONTEVIDEO
1era
25 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
CHAZARRETA , GABRIELA DE LOS ANGELES
EZEIZA
-
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
CHESINI, LEONARDO LUIS
GUALEGUAYCHú
-
12 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
CHIANI, CARLOS ALBERTO
SANTA FE
-
12 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
CHIVEL, JESICA ALEXIA
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
-
12 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
CHOROLQUE , RITA
CABA
2da
12 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
CIPRéS , LIDIA
AVELLANEDA
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
CIROLLA , ROSITA MANUELA
CONCORDIA
1era
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
CISNERO, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
CONCORDIA
1era
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
CISNERO, MARIA BELEN
CONCORDIA
1era
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
CISNEROS , SILVIA MARCELA
DON TORCUATO. TIGRE
-
70 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
CLASSEN, MARCELO
POSADAS
1era
12 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
CLASSEN, MARCELO
POSADAS
-
12 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
CLAUDIA CARINA, VILLALBA
CONCORIDA
1era
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
COASSOLO, JUAN
CRESPO
-
70 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
COBELLO, AGUSTíN
GENERAL CAMPOS
2da
5 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
COBELLO, ARMANDO GERMAN
GENERAL CAMPOS
2da
5 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
CODARO, MONICA ALEJANDRA
HAEDO
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 65/69
--
CODEMO, ALEJANNDRO
ALEJANDRO KORN
1era
12 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
CODROMAZ, FRANKLIN
SANTA FE
1era
50 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
CODUTTI, OSCAR RENZO
RESISTENCIA
3ra
50 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
CODUTTI, AGOSTINA
BUENOS AIRES
3ra
50 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
CODUTTI, AGOSTINA
BUENOS AIRES
-
50 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
CODUTTI, CAROLINA GIANNA / CODUTTI, OSCAR RENZO
BUENOS AIRES
3ra
50 KM PAREJAS
PAREJAS MIXTAS
--
COFFY, MARIA BERNARDITA MATILDE
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
1era
25 KM
MUJERES 60/64
--
COHEN, JULIETA
CONCEPCIóN DEL URUGUAY
2da
25 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
COLAZO, MARCELO
BELEN DE ESCOBAR
1era
50 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
COLETO , MARIANA
CABA
2da
12 KM
MUJERES 55/59
--
COLLAZO, SANDRO GABRIEL
SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO
1era
25 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
COLLAZZO, MAURICIO
CONCORDIA
1era
25 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
COMAS, MARIELA
PARANA
-
12 KM
MUJERES 55/59
--
COMPARÍN, LEONELA
CHAJARÍ
2da
12 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
COMPARIN, GABRIELA
CHAJARI
1era
50 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
CONFALONIERI, MARIANELA
CONCORDIA
-
5 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
CONFALONIERI, LORENA
CONCORDIA
-
25 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
CONSOL, NANCY EVELYN
CONCORDIA
-
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
CONSTANTE, ANDRES
CABA
1era
50 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
CONTE, MARIA CELESTE
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
CONTE, MARIA
PARANA
2da
12 KM
MUJERES 55/59
--
CONTRERAS , PABLO SEBASTIAN
CORRIENTES
-
25 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
COPES , JOSEIFNA
FORMOSA
-
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
COPES, JOSEFINA
CHIVILCOY
2da
12 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
CORADINI, MARíA LAURA
CONCORDIA
1era
25 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
CORAJURIA, EMILCE MARIELA
CONCORDIA
-
25 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
CORDOBA, MARIANA SOLEDAD
VILLAGUAY
-
25 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
CORIA, OSCAR
DIAMANTE
-
50 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
CORNALO , MARíA EUGENIA
CONCORDIA
1era
12 KM
MUJERES -/24
--
CORNALO, SERGIO DANIEL
CONCORDIA
2da
12 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
CORNALO, LUCRECIA ROMINA
FEDERACION
-
12 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
CORNEJO, CEFERINO
CAMPANA
1era
12 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
CORONEL, PATRICIA
GRAND BOURG
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
CORONEL, MARCELO ALEJANDRO
CONCORDIA
1era
50 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
CORPUS, ELSA
EZEIZA
1era
25 KM
MUJERES 60/64
--
CORRALES JARA, SANTIAGO
CORRIENTES
1era
5 KM
VARONES -/19
--
CORREA, GRACIELA / BAROLIN, JORGE ALBERTO
SANTO TOME
1era
25 KM PAREJAS
PAREJAS MIXTAS
--
CORTES, AGUSTIN ALBERTO
PARANA
1era
12 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
CORTIANA, MAURO ALEJO NAHUEL
CONCORDIA
-
5 KM
VARONES 20/24
--
CORVAISIER, MONICA
VICTORIA
2da
12 KM
MUJERES 55/59
--
COSENTINO, CARLOS
SANTA FE
-
25 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
COSIMI, PATRICIA MONICA
VILLA CONSTITUCION
2da
12 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
COSTA, MARIANA SOLEDAD
CONCORDIA
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
COUSIDO, CARLOS JAVIER
CONCORDIA
1era
50 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
COZZI, MARIA LUZ
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
-
12 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
CRAIGDALLIE RIOS, SOFIA
TACUAREMBO
-
12 KM
MUJERES -/24
--
CREMONA, CAROLINA
RAFAEL CASTILLO
1era
25 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
CROCE , PEDRO VICENTE
BERAZATEGUI
2da
50 KM
VARONES 60/64
--
CRUZ CORNEJO , LEYLA DEL PILAR
VILLA ROSA
-
12 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
CURBELO, YONATAN
CONCORDIA
-
12 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
CURBELO, YONATAN
CONCORDIA
-
12 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
CURTI, CESAR
MONTEVIDEO
-
50 KM
VARONES 65/69
--
DA COSTA FALCON, HUGO DANIEL
SALTO
-
12 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
DA SILVA, ISABEL
SALTO
-
12 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
DA SILVA, NATALIA
PASO DE LOS TOROS
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
DA SILVA, LUCIANA BEATRIZ
FEDERACION
-
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
DACOSTA, FLAVIA CAROLINA
GENERAL RODRIGUEZ
2da
25 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
DALMAS, FEDERICO
LA PLATA
-
50 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
DALMAZZO, JORGELINA
NECOCHEA
-
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
DALPRA, MARCELO
CHAJARI
1era
25 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
DALZOTTO, LUIS IGNACIO
CONCORDIA
1era
12 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
DAMACENA, CLAUDIA LETICIA
SALTO
-
12 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
DANDEU, WALTER
PARANA
-
25 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
DARRECHE, ALINE
SALTO
-
5 KM
MUJERES 55/59
--
DARTUQUI, JUANA BEATRIZ
CONCORDIA
1era
5 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
DASILVEIRA, ALEXIS DAMIAN
FEDERACION
1era
12 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
DAVID, FABIAN
PARANA COLONIA AVELLANEDA
1era
12 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
DE CANDIA, MIRNA ALEJANDRA / MORENO, NATALIA
LANúS
2da
25 KM PAREJAS
PAREJAS MUJERES
--
DE HOYOS, ESTEFANIA
BURZACO
2da
50 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
DE LOS SANTOS, LUCAS
SALTO
-
50 KM
VARONES -/24
--
DE MORA, GISELA
SALTO
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
DE MORA, SANDRA
SALTO
-
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
DE NIGRIS, LUCIANA
EZEIZA
-
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
DE PAULA , JORGE CESAR
TACUAREMBó
-
25 KM
VARONES 65/69
--
DE PAULA , JORGE CESAR
TACUAREMBó
-
25 KM
VARONES 65/69
--
DE PAULA , JORGE CESAR
TACUAREMBó
-
25 KM
VARONES 65/69
--
DE PAULA, JORGE
TACUAREMBó
-
25 KM
VARONES 65/69
--
DE TORRES, JUAN
PARANA
-
25 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
DE VEGA, JUANA ROSANA
LANúS
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
DECHANZI, GUILLERMO
PARAN?
-
50 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
DEFILIPPI, GABRIEL
MORENO
1era
70 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
DEGREGORIO, MONICA
AVELLANEDA
3ra
25 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
DEGUI, JUAN CARLOS
GUALEGUAYCHU
2da
70 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
DEILS, ANA PAULA
CONCORDIA
1era
5 KM
MUJERES -/19
--
DEL CASTILLO , MARCELA
LANúS
-
70 KM
MUJERES 55/59
--
DEL ROSARIO, ARNALDO
LOMAS DE ZAMORA
-
50 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
DELALOYE, SILVIA PATRICIA
CONCEPCIóN DEL URUGUAY
2da
12 KM
MUJERES 55/59
--
DELCANTO, GERVASIO
C DEL URUGUAY
-
5 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
DELFINO, GUSTAVO
CONCEPCIóN DEL URUGUAY
3ra
70 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
DELGADINO, ADRIAN
MORENO
1era
25 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
DELGADO, MAURICIO
MORENO
2da
70 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
DEMARCHI, GABRIEL
PILAR
1era
12 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
DEMONTE BECKER, MARIA VALERIA
CONCEPCIóN DEL URUGUAY
2da
12 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
DEMONTE BECKER , MARIA GEORGINA
CONCEPCIóN DEL URUGUAY
-
50 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
DEMONTE BECKER, MARIA GEORGINA
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
1era
50 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
DESCROVI, ELIZABETE
FOZ DO IGUAÇU
-
50 KM
MUJERES 60/64
--
DETONA, NORMA BEATRIZ
FEDERACIóN
-
5 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
DI BENEDETTO ROMASANTA, JESSICA CARINA
SAN ISIDRO
2da
50 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
DI DONATO, PATRICIA
BERAZATEGUI
2da
25 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
DI GIANNI, ROXANA
LANUS
2da
25 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
DI PAOLA, ANGEL
SALTO
-
12 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
DI PASCUALE, SOL
ITUZAINGó
-
5 KM
MUJERES -/19
--
DI PRETORO, MICAELA
COLON
-
70 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
DI SABATO, CARLOS MIGUEL
LOS POLVORINES
1era
12 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
DI SERI, DIEGO
BERAZATEGUI
-
25 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
DIAZ, JULIAN / ARRUA, CRISTIAN
CONCORDIA
1era
25 KM PAREJAS
PAREJA VARONES
--
DIAZ, ESTEBAN RICARDO
EZEIZA
-
25 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
DIAZ, GLADIS
CHAJARI
-
12 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
DIAZ , LURDES
PABLO NOGUES
1era
25 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
DIAZ, GUSTAVO
CONCORDIA
1era
12 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
DIAZ, GREGORIA
CABA
2da
25 KM
MUJERES 55/59
--
DIAZ, MAURICIO EMANUEL
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
-
12 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
DIAZ, ALDANA
POSADAS
1era
25 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
DIAZ, JORGE LUIS
DIAMANTE
-
12 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
DIAZ, ROCIO MACARENA
CONCORDIA
-
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
DIAZ KELLY, ANDREA
SOURIGUES
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 55/59
--
DIETZ, MARCELO HERNAN
BOVRIL
-
70 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
DIETZ, LORENA
CASTELAR
-
70 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
DIEUX, NATALIA / MARTINEZ, MARTIN
MONTEVIDEO
1era
50 KM PAREJAS
PAREJAS MIXTAS
--
DIEUX, NATALIA / MARTINEZ, MARTIN
MONTEVIDEO
-
50 KM PAREJAS
PAREJAS MIXTAS
--
DIRATCHETTE, ELBA CLARA
FORMOSA
2da
12 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
DITRANI, MARIA LETICIA
FUNES
-
12 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
DIUBERTTI , ÓSCAR
VILLA GESELL
-
70 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
DO CARMO, CARLOS
SALTO
1era
25 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
DO NACIMENTO, MAGDALENA NOEMI
CONCORDIA
1era
5 KM
MUJERES 65/69
--
DO SANTOS, CAROLINA
SANTA FE
-
12 KM
MUJERES -/24
--
DOBLER, PEDRO
CONCORDIA
-
12 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
DOCEVE, EVELYN
RECONQUISTA
2da
12 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
DOMINGUEZ, ELENA
VIRASORO
1era
5 KM CAPAC.DIFERENTES
MUJERES 60/64
--
DOMíNGUEZ , GRISELDA
FEDERAL
1era
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
DOMíNGUEZ, SABRINA
GUALEGUAYCHU
1era
25 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
DOMíNGUEZ , MILAGROS
CONCEPCIóN DEL URUGUAY
-
12 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
DOMINGUEZ, LILIANA YANINA
PARANA
-
25 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
DONADILLE, CINTIA VERÓNICA
VILLAGUAY
-
25 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
DONZA , JORGE ALBERTO
ROJAS
2da
12 KM
VARONES 65/69
--
DOTI, DIEGO ALBERTO
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
1era
50 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
DRABBLE, SUSANA
ROSARIO DEL TALA
-
25 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
DRI, ALEJANDRO
CONCORDIA
1era
12 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
DROEGE , GUSTAVO / LUCERO, LORENA YANINA
MORENO
1era
25 KM PAREJAS
PAREJAS MIXTAS
--
DROZ, FERNANDO EDUARDO
SAN SALVADOR
1era
12 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
DUARTE, MATIAS
CONCORDIA
2da
12 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
DUARTE, ERNESTO RAMON
CONCORDIA
-
70 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
DUARTE , MAXIMILIANO
GUALEGUAYCHú
-
50 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
DUARTE, MARIANA / FERREYRA, HéCTOR MARCELO
POSADAS
-
50 KM PAREJAS
PAREJAS MIXTAS
--
DUARTE, KAREN
TACUAREMBO
-
12 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
DUARTE, ALEJANDRA RAMONA
CONCORDIA
-
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
DUARTE, DAVID
CONCORDIA
-
5 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
DURAN, PAOLA
CANELONES
-
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
DURAN, MARTIN IGNACIO
EL PALOMAR
2da
12 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
ECHAZARRETA , DIEGO
ROSARIO DEL TALA
1era
25 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
ECHENIQUE , VALENTIN
PASO DE LOS TOROS
1era
12 KM
VARONES -/24
--
ECHINOPE, GABRIEL
MONTEVIDEO
-
50 KM
VARONES 65/69
--
ECKERDT, NACHA
GUALEGUAYCHú
-
5 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
ELENA , ELIANA SOLEDAD
HASENKAMP
2da
12 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
ELENA, ANDREA
VICTORIA
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
ELIZALDE, CRISTIAN
CONCEPCIóN DEL URUGUAY
1era
25 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
ELLENBERGER, GISELA NATALIA
PARANá
-
25 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
ELORZA, ANDRES
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
2da
50 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
ENRIQUE, OFELIA
PARANA - PARANA
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 55/59
--
ENRIQUEZ, PAOLA
LIBER SEREGNI
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
ERIZADA, GUILLERMO DANIEL
SANTA ANA
-
70 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
ERTOLA, ALEJANDRA
CABALLITO
-
5 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
ESCALADA, MIGUEL ANGEL
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
1era
25 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
ESCALANTE, VANINA
CONCORDIA
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
ESCOBAR, ROXANA MONICA
CASTELAR
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
ESCOBAR, ALEJANDRA JOHANNA
GUALEGUAYCHU
2da
12 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
ESCOBAR, MAURICIO
PARANá
-
50 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
ESCUDERO, SILVANA
SAN SALVADOR
-
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
ESCUDERO, SANDRA CARINA
SAN SALVADOR
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
ESCUDERO, VANESA
MONTE CASEROS
-
12 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
ESMORIS, NATALIA
FLORIDA OESTE, VTE. LOPEZ
-
70 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
ESPARZA, MIGUEL FERNANDO
MORENO
1era
25 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
ESPIGA IGOA, LOURDES MARINA
CARMELO
-
12 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
ESPINDOLA, ROBERTO
CONCORDIA
-
25 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
ESPíNDOLA, HUGO EDGARDO
AVELLANEDA
2da
25 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
ESPINDOLA SOLíS , LARISA MELINA
CORRIENTES
-
12 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
ESPINOSA , PAMELA MAGALI
PILAR
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
ESPINOZA, ÁLVARO
CORRIENTES
2da
25 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
ESQUUVEL, LEONARDO
SOLDATI
1era
50 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
ESTEVES, MARIA MANUELA
C. DEL URUGUAY
-
12 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
ESTEVES, MARIA EUGENIA
CONCORDIA
-
50 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
ESTEVEZ, NOELIA ELIANA DEBORAH
CAMPANA
1era
25 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
ESTIGARRIBIA, OMAR ALEJANDRO
CABA
-
50 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
ETCHART, ANDREA
MARCOS PAZ
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
ETCHEGOYEN, MARCOS ESTEBAN
CHAJARI
1era
12 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
ETCHETO, JAVIER
MORENO
-
25 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
ETCHEVERS IRULEGUY, MARIA SOFIA
SALTO
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
EVEQUOZ, CIRA ANDREA
CONCORDIA
1era
50 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
EYHARTZ, ALEJANDRA
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
FABRIS, VERONICA
AVELLANEDA
2da
25 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
FABRIS, VERONICA
AVELLANEDA
-
25 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
FAGUNDEZ , MYRIAM
PASO DE LOS TOROS
1era
50 KM
MUJERES 60/64
--
FALCON, SONIA DE LOURDES
ING. PABLO NOGUES
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
FALCON, CLAUDIA
SANTA FE
-
12 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
FALCON SANCHEZ AVALOS, BAUTISTA
CORRIENTES
-
12 KM
VARONES -/24
--
FALERO, KARLA
MONTEVIDEO
1era
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
FALLER, IVONNE
SALTO
-
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
FARIAS, GUSTAVO
CONCEPCIóN DEL URUGUAY
-
12 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
FARIAS , ANTONELLA
CONCORDIA
-
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
FARIAS VILLARREAL, RICARDO JEREMIAS
SAN TELMO
1era
12 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
FARIñA NUñEZ, CLAUDIO FABIAN
CORRIENTES
-
25 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
FARREYRO, SEBASTIáN CESAR
CABA
2da
25 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
FAURE, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
VILLA ELISA
-
25 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
FAVOTTI, RAMON HECTOR
CONCORDIA
1era
5 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
FENIELLO, MARIA
LAFERRERE
-
12 KM
MUJERES 65/69
--
FENOCCHIO, VANESA
REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA
1era
25 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
FERNANDEZ , SABRINA
QUILMES
-
12 KM
MUJERES -/24
--
FERNáNDEZ, MARTíN RUBéN
NUEVA POMPEYA
2da
50 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
FERNANDEZ, CARLA
CONCORDIA
-
5 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO
CONCORDIA
2da
12 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
FERNANDEZ, VALERIA
MORENO
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
FERNANDEZ, MARíA ISABEL
LIMA
1era
50 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
FERNáNDEZ , DIEGO MARTIN / POYARD MENDEZ, GABRIELA INES
QUILMES
-
50 KM PAREJAS
PAREJAS MIXTAS
--
FERNANDEZ, ARIEL
RANELAGH
2da
70 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
FERNANDEZ, TAMARA MARíA LOURDES
CORRIENTES
-
5 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
FERNANDEZ, ESTELA
CONCORDIA
-
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
FERNáNDEZ, IGNACIO
SAN AGUSTíN
1era
12 KM
VARONES -/24
--
FERNáNDEZ , PAOLA CLARA
CONCORDIA
2da
25 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
FERNANDEZ BRUN, MARIA VIRGINIA
CONCEPCIóN DEL URUGUAY
-
12 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
FERRADAZ, FERNADO
SALTO
1era
25 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
FERRARI, MARIA JORGELINA
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
-
12 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
FERRARI, ASDRUBAL MAXIMILIANO
CONCEPCIÓN DEL URUGUAY
-
70 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
FERRARO, ADRIANA
VILLA PUEYRREDóN
-
25 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
FERREIRA , FRANCISCO DAMIAN
POSADAS
2da
50 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
FERREIRA, ROMINA
MALDONADO
1era
25 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
FERREIRA, LUCY
BUENOS AIRES
1era
50 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
FERREIRA, WALTER
ISIDRO CASANOVA
-
50 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
FERREIRA, LUCIA
BERAZATEGUI
2da
12 KM
MUJERES 65/69
--
FERREIRA, NANCY
SAN JOSE
2da
50 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
FERREIRA PEREYRA , IRIS RAQUEL
PASO DE LOS TOROS
1era
5 KM
MUJERES 60/64
--
FERREIRA TAFERNABERRY, ALFONSINA
SALTO
2da
5 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
FERREYRA, CAMILA
CAMPANA
2da
12 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
FERREYRA, CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO
SAN JOSE
-
25 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
FERREYRA, MARCELA
CORDOBA
-
25 KM
MUJERES 55/59
--
FERREYRO, ANGELA
MONTEVIDEO
-
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
FERRONI, JUAN PABLO
ROSARIO
2da
12 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
FIBIANI , LUCAS JESUS
VIALE
2da
12 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
FIDEL, MARIA ALEJANDRA
MORENO
1era
25 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
FIGLIOLI, LUIS
LANúS
1era
50 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
FIGUEREDO, FLAVIA YANINA
LOMAS DE ZAMORA
-
25 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
FIGUEROA, SISANA
GUERNICA
1era
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
FIGUEROA, GABRIELA
GUALEGUAYCHú
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
FILSINGER, GUILLERMO EDMUNDO
PTO. YERUA
-
5 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
FIORINI , MARíA CRISTINA
GUALEGUAYCHU
-
5 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
FISCHER, CLAUDIA ELIZABETH / TRONCOSO, ALBERTO MARTIN
BELEN DE ESCOBAR
2da
25 KM PAREJAS
PAREJAS MIXTAS
--
FLECHA, EVA
LANUS
-
50 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
FLEITAS, WALTER
BERAZATEGUI
-
50 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
FLEITAS CASCO, MARIANA LIZ
CORRIENTES
-
12 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
FLEUREAU, LUISINA
CONCORDIA
1era
5 KM
MUJERES -/19
--
FLOR RAMIREZ, BLANCA AMADA
PILAR
2da
50 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
FLORES, SILVIA SUSANA
ROSARIO
-
12 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
FLORES, MARCELO
CONCORDIA
-
12 KM
VARONES 60/64
--
FLORES, EMILIA
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
1era
25 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
FLORES, MONICA EVA
CONCORDIA
1era
5 KM
MUJERES 55/59
--
FLORES , MARCELO
CONCORDIA
-
12 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
FLORES, EDGRDO
VILLA DE MAYO
2da
5 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
FLORES, CELESTE
ZARATE
-
25 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
FLORES RIOS, YANINA BELEN
EZEIZA
-
5 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
FOLLONIER, DANIEL
SAN JOSE
-
12 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
FONTANA, SANDRA PATRICIA
FEDERACION
1era
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
FONTANA, ANALIA
FEDERACIóN
1era
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
FONTENLA , MANUEL
MALDONADO
2da
25 KM
VARONES 70/+
--
FONTOURA , MATíAS JOAQUíN
CORRIENTES
1era
25 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
FORNI , ARIEL HERNáN
CONCORDIA
-
5 KM
VARONES -/19
--
FORTINO, PAOLA
LANúS ESTE
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
FRADE, RODOLFO ALFREDO
QUILMES
1era
50 KM
VARONES 65/69
--
FRANCESCHINI , MARíA FERNANDA
CONCORDIA
-
12 KM CAPAC.DIFERENTES
MUJERES 35/39
--
FRANCIA, MONICA
CONCORDIA
1era
5 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
FRANCIA , ANA / PELOCHE, ANDREA MARIA
MALDONADO,URUGUAY
1era
25 KM PAREJAS
PAREJAS MUJERES
--
FRANCO, VICENTE SALVADOR
CORRIENTES
1era
25 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
FRANCO, MALVINA SOLEDAD
FEDERACIóN
-
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
FRANCO, DANIEL
CONCORDIA
1era
12 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
FRASCA, VERONICA
LANUS OESTE
-
12 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
FRETTE, LEANDRO
CONCORDIA
-
25 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
FRIEDRICH, ERWIN
CONCORDIA
-
5 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
FRITZLER, JULIA
SAN BENITO
2da
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
FUENTES ISLA, FABIOLA MARCELA
BERAZATEGUI
2da
25 KM
MUJERES 55/59
--
FUNES , ALEJANDRA
CASTELAR
2da
70 KM
MUJERES 55/59
--
FUNES, HECTOR DAVID
CONCEPCIóN DEL URUGUAY
-
5 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
FUNES, EZEQUIEL
EZEIZA
-
12 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
FURINI, YANINA / SALVATIERRA, SEBASTIAN
JOSE C PAZ
-
25 KM PAREJAS
PAREJAS MIXTAS
--
GABIOUD, MATIAS
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
1era
25 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
GADEA, GREYS
CONCEPCIóN DEL URUGUAY
-
12 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
GAITAN , VICTOR
COLON
2da
12 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
GAITáN, BRAIAN EZEQUIEL
COLóN
2da
12 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
GAITAN, MARIA FERNANDA
GALVEZ
-
12 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
GALASSO, IGNACIO
LAS PAREJAS
1era
70 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
GALEANO, SOFIA VICTORIA
DIAMANTE
2da
12 KM
MUJERES -/24
--
GALIANO, MORENA
SANTA FE
2da
5 KM
MUJERES -/19
--
GALIANO, MARIANO
SANTA FE
2da
12 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
GALIMBERTI, IVANA
C DEL U
-
12 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
GALLARDO, PEDRO GERARDO
CAPITAL FEDERAL
1era
25 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
GALLARDO, FRANCISCO MARTíN
POSADAS
2da
25 KM
VARONES -/24
--
GALLO, ANALIA
CONCORDIA
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
GALVAN, JAVIER ANDRES CHESPY
LA PAZ
-
12 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
GALVAN, CRISTIAN JULIAN
BENAVIDEZ
1era
50 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
GALVAN, MARIA RAQUEL
LA PAZ
-
12 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
GALVAN, PAMELA
LOMAS DE ZAMORA
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
GALVARINI, MARIANA
CONCORDIA
-
12 KM
MUJERES -/24
--
GALVARINI, MANUEL GABRIEL
CONCORDIA
1era
12 KM
VARONES -/24
--
GALVARINI, ALEJANDRO EXEQUIEL
CONCORDIA
1era
12 KM
VARONES -/24
--
GALVARINI, TERESA
SAN SALVADOR
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
GAMARRA MAMBRIN, LOURDES
CORRIENTES
-
50 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
GARAY, EZEQUIEL
VILLAGUAY
-
25 KM
VARONES 25/29
--
GARCIA , JESSICA / ROMEO, MARIANA
CANELONES
2da
50 KM PAREJAS
PAREJAS MUJERES
--
GARCIA , CONSTANZA
SALTO
-
5 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
GARCíA, LUCAS
CONCORDIA
1era
12 KM
VARONES 30/34
--
GARCIA, YANINA
CONCORDIA
-
12 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
GARCIA, MARINA
CONCORDIA
-
25 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
GARCIA, EDGARDO ANDRéS / VILLANUA, VIRGINIA LORENA
ROSARIO
1era
70 KM PAREJAS
VARONES 40/44
--
GARCIA, MANUEL
CABA
1era
70 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
GARCIA, STELLA MARIS
GUALEGUAYCHU
1era
25 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
GARCIA, GASTON
V.G.GALVEZ
1era
12 KM CAPAC.DIFERENTES
VARONES 45/49
--
GARCIA, SABINA / OCAMPO, MATIAS
ENSENADA
-
25 KM PAREJAS
PAREJAS MIXTAS
--
GARCíA , VERóNICA
BERAZATEGUI
2da
25 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
GARCIA, SABRINA
CONCORDIA
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 30/34
--
GARCIA, IRMA
BERNAL
2da
25 KM
MUJERES 55/59
--
GARCIA, PATRICIA
SAN SALVADOR
-
25 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
GARCíA BLANCO, MARIANA
SALTO
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
GARCíA PECASTAING , ALICIA ILEANA
LOMAS DE ZAMORA
1era
5 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
GARIN, GISELA ROMINA
CONCORDIA
-
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
GARMENDIA, MAURICIO HERNAN
C. DEL URUGUAY
1era
70 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
GARNIER, EDUARDO RAUL
COLON
1era
70 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
GARRIDO, YESICA
AVELLANEDA
-
70 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
GARRIDO, ROSARIO
CORRIENTES
2da
70 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
GASIMO, VIRGINIA
SANTA FE
-
25 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
GATTI, VERONICA MARCELA
CABA
1era
50 KM
MUJERES 55/59
--
GATTI, MARCELO
EZEIZA
-
5 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
GAYDOU, MARTIN
LA FALDA
1era
70 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
GEMINANI, LUCAS
PARANA
1era
25 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
GENTILE, PATRICIA
BOULOGNE
2da
50 KM
MUJERES 50/54
--
GERARD, DANIEL ALBERTO
CONCEPCIóN DEL URUGUAY
1era
12 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
GERARDI, GUSTAVO
LOMAS DE ZAMORA
1era
12 KM
VARONES 55/59
--
GERARDI, GUSTAVO
CASEROS
2da
12 KM
VARONES 60/64
--
GERMAN, YULIANA
PASO DE LOS TOROS
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 25/29
--
GERMAN BARBOSA, MARCELO DANIEL
PASO DE LOS TOROS
1era
70 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
GERMAN PIEDAD, SANTIAGO JAVIER
PASO DE LOS TOROS
1era
25 KM
VARONES -/24
--
GILE, JUAN PABLO MARIANO
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
-
12 KM
VARONES 45/49
--
GIMENEZ, NAHUEL
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
2da
50 KM
VARONES 35/39
--
GIMENEZ, FLORENCIA
EL JAGUEL
1era
25 KM
MUJERES -/24
--
GIMENEZ, ROXANA
BANFIELD
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
GIMENEZ, GRACIELA
SANTO TOME
2da
25 KM
MUJERES 65/69
--
GIMéNEZ, HéCTOR RAúL
CASILDA
-
50 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
GIMENEZ, MARIA LUCIANA
SANTA FE
-
25 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
GIORGI, TOMAS
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
1era
50 KM
VARONES -/24
--
GIRARDON, NORMA
PRESIDENTE DERQUI
2da
12 KM
MUJERES 55/59
--
GLUGLIEMONE, ANGELO
SALTO
-
25 KM
VARONES 40/44
--
GODOY, ABRIL GUILLERMINA
CONCORDIA
1era
5 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
GODOY, ABRIL GUILLERMINA
CONCORDIA
-
5 KM
MUJERES 20/24
--
GODOY, LUIS
SANTA FE
-
12 KM
VARONES 60/64
--
GODOY, PATRICIA
CONCORDIA
1era
5 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
GODOY, LORENA
CONCORDIA
-
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
GODOY, ROMINA PAOLA
CONCEPCIóN DEL URUGUAY
-
5 KM
MUJERES 40/44
--
GODOY MANDARINO, TOMAS
CONCORDIA
1era
12 KM
VARONES -/24
--
GOGORZA, GABRIEL SANTIAGO
MONTE CASEROS
-
25 KM
VARONES 50/54
--
GOI, DEBORA
GUADALUPE NORTE
1era
12 KM
MUJERES 35/39
--
GOITIA, JULIETA
CIUDAD EVITA
-
25 KM
MUJERES 45/49
--
GOMEZ, NOELIA
CONCORDIA
-
12 KM