PORTADA

LISTADO DE PARTICIPANTES
(Registros: 100)

 

Nro
Participante
Origen
Distancia
Categoria
Estado
--
AGUIRRE, MARCELA
PILAR
SPRINT (RUTA)
MUJERES SP 50/54
--
ALEGRE ROLON, ROBERTO
LA PAZ
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES D 35/39
--
AMADO, DAVID
SAN LORENZO
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES C 30/34
--
AQUINO LOPEZ, PABLO JULIAN
GUALEGUAYCHú
MTB
VARONES MTB B 31/45
--
ARBIZU, BAUTISTA
SANTA FE
JUVENILES 14 a 19 (RUTA)
VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17
--
AZNAREZ, GONZALO
BSAS
BICICLETA CRONO
VARONES CRONO 35/+
--
BACCHIDDU, MATIAS
AVELLANEDA
MTB
VARONES MTB B 31/45
--
BAIGORRIA, FERNANDO RAUL
EL TALAR
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES F 45/49
--
BANOS VILLAGARAY, GONZALO
CAPITAL FEDERAL
SPRINT (RUTA)
VARONES SP 35/39
--
BARCIA, SANTIAGO NICOLáS
MORENO
SPRINT (RUTA)
VARONES SP 30/34
--
BARSANTI, JUAN IGNACIO
SAN LORENZO
JUVENILES 14 a 19 (RUTA)
VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19
--
BELLO, AGUSTíN
SAN PEDRO
MTB ROD.29
VARONES MTB R29 35/41
--
BIGNONE , GUSTAVO
ITUZAINGO
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES G 50/54
--
BLASCO, MARIANO
CIUDAD AUTONOMA DE BUENOS AIRES
BICICLETA CRONO
VARONES CRONO 35/+
--
BOEDO, RODOLFO ALEJANDRO
EL PALOMAR
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES H 55/59
--
BONGIORNO, MATIAS
SAN LORENZO
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES E 40/44
--
BUSTAMANTE , RAFAEL
VENADO TUERTO
BICICLETA CRONO
VARONES CRONO 35/+
--
CABARITI, MAURICIO
MERLO
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES J 65/69
--
CARDOZO JURADO, YANINA
PILAR
MTB ROD.29
MUJERES MTB R29 35/41
--
CELI, CARMEN
HAEDO
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
MUJERES H 55/59
--
CENTURIÓN , JOEL
LA PAZ
JUVENILES 14 a 19 (RUTA)
VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19
--
CHAO, EDUARDO EMILIO
VILLA ADELINA
MTB ROD.29
VARONES MTB R29 50/57
--
CHAUMERI , GABRIELA
PASO DEL REY
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
MUJERES G 50/54
--
CORIA , MATEO
LIBERTADOR SAN MARTIN
SUB23
VARONES SUB23
--
CORONEL, THOMAS
S. C. DE BARILOCHE
MTB ROD.29
VARONES MTB R29 27/34
--
CUENCA, LUCIANO MANUEL
MORENO
SPRINT (RUTA)
CATEGORIA ERRONEA. CORRESPONDE JUVENILES
--
DAGOSTINO, RAFAEL
LA PAZ
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES F 45/49
--
DEL VALLE, SERGIO
BANFIELD
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES H 55/59
--
DIEZ , GUILLERMO
SANTA FE
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES H 55/59
--
DORDONI, MATIAS
CIUDAD AUTONOMA DE BUENOS AIRES
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES C 30/34
--
DUCA, FABIAN
SAN ANDRéS DE GILES
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES D 35/39
--
DURAND, MATEO
GUALEGUAY
BICICLETA CRONO
VARONES CRONO -/34
--
ESPINDOLA, MARCOS
MORENO
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES D 35/39
--
FEBRE, DIEGO
CABA
SPRINT (RUTA)
VARONES SP 35/39
--
FERNANDEZ, PABLO HERNAN
SAN PEDRO
SPRINT (RUTA)
VARONES SP 35/39
--
FERNáNDEZ, NICOLáS
CABA
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES C 30/34
--
FINI, EMANUEL
MONTE GRANDE
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES E 40/44
--
FRANCESCONI, HERNAN
CASILDA
MTB ROD.29
VARONES MTB R29 35/41
--
FRAU, AGUSTIN
CABA
MTB
VARONES MTB B 31/45
--
GADO, VICTOR EUGENIO
ROLDAN
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES G 50/54
--
GALOTO, LUCILA
TORTUGUITAS
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
MUJERES D 35/39
--
GARRIDO, MARíA CECILIA
9 DE JULIO
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
MUJERES F 45/49
--
GIOVANETTI, SALVADOR
CAPITAL FEDERAL
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES E 40/44
--
GONZALEZ, AILEN
LA PAZ
JUVENILES 14 a 19 (RUTA)
MUJERES JUNIORS A 18/19
--
GOYENECHE, SABINA MELISA
CHAJARI
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
MUJERES E 40/44
--
GRAGLIA, OSCAR ROBERTO
SAN LORENZO
SPRINT (RUTA)
VARONES SP 55/59
--
GRANERO, CARLOS
PARANA
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES G 50/54
--
GUAQUINCHAY , JORGE
GRAND BOURG
MTB ROD.29
VARONES MTB R29 35/41
--
GUIRALDI, SERGIO
GUALEGUAYCHU
BICICLETA CRONO
VARONES CRONO 35/+
--
HEIRAS, LUIS
LUJAN
BICICLETA CRONO
VARONES CRONO 35/+
--
KROH, LUIS EXEQUIEL
GUALEGUAYCHU
MTB ROD.29
VARONES MTB R29 35/41
--
LEDESMA, SANTIAGO
ITUZAINGó
JUVENILES 14 a 19 (RUTA)
VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19
--
LESCANO, JOEL
SAN LORENZO
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES C 30/34
--
LOLLI, FERNANDO
BANFIELD
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES F 45/49
--
LOMPRE, GUILLERMO
CAPITAL
MTB ROD.29
VARONES MTB R29 35/41
--
MACHUCA, GABRIEL ANTONIO
GUALEGUAYCHU
MTB ROD.29
VARONES MTB R29 50/57
--
MAGNO, IGNACIO
JOSE C PAZ
ELITE
VARONES ELITE
--
MANDO, MANDO
CABA
BICICLETA CRONO
VARONES CRONO 35/+
--
MARTINEZ, LEONARDO
VILLA BALLESTER
SPRINT (RUTA)
VARONES SP 45/49
--
MEGO, EMILIO
CABA
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES G 50/54
--
MIRKO, LEANDRO
EL PALOMAR
BICICLETA CRONO
VARONES CRONO 35/+
--
MOLINA, JUAN IGNACIO
LOS POLVORINES
MTB ROD.29
VARONES MTB R29 42/49
--
MONZON RUBANO, MARTIN
PARANA
MTB ROD.29
VARONES MTB R29 -/26
--
MORAN, ANDRES
CONCORDIA
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES D 35/39
--
NU?EZ, EXEQUIEL
GUALEGUAYCHU
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES F 45/49
--
NU?EZ, ABRIL
GUALGUAYCHU
JUVENILES 14 a 19 (RUTA)
--
OROZCO, GABRIELA ELIZABETH
MORENO
SPRINT (RUTA)
MUJERES SP 35/39
--
ORTEGA, ANDRES
MORENO
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES D 35/39
--
OSORIO PIREZ, LAUTARO ISAíAS
MORENO
JUVENILES 14 a 19 (RUTA)
VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17
--
PALACIOS, NINO
GUALEGUAYCHú
SUB23
VARONES SUB23
--
PALOMO, CAROLINA GRACIELA
LLAVALLOL
SPRINT (RUTA)
MUJERES SP 40/44
--
PASCUZZI, BARBARA
MORóN
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
MUJERES F 45/49
--
PASSARO , MAURO
GARIN
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES E 40/44
--
PERERA, YEMIMA DANIELA
FLORIDA - VICENTE LOPEZ
SPRINT (RUTA)
MUJERES SP 45/49
--
PEREZ NUÑEZ , PABLO
GUALEGUAYCHU
MTB
VARONES MTB B 31/45
--
PESCE, RAMIRO
ROSARIO
MTB ROD.29
VARONES MTB R29 35/41
--
PIANCATELLI, RODRIGO
BOMBAL
MTB ROD.29
VARONES MTB R29 35/41
--
PICCIUOLO, PABLO
CABA
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES F 45/49
--
POPOFF, IVáN ALEXIS
TIGRE
MTB ROD.29
VARONES MTB R29 50/57
--
RIERA, MARIANA
MERLO
SPRINT (RUTA)
MUJERES SP 40/44
--
RIMOLDI, LEONARDO
VILLA CONSTITUCION
BICICLETA CRONO
VARONES CRONO 35/+
--
RIOS, JUAN ALFREDO
MUñIZ
MTB
VARONES MTB B 31/45
--
RIVAS, HERNAN
RAMOS MEJIA
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES H 55/59
--
RODRíGUEZ, OVALDO
TRES DE FEBERO
BICICLETA CRONO
VARONES CRONO 35/+
--
RODRIGUEZ , MARIA FERNANDA
CABA
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
MUJERES D 35/39
--
ROMERO, LUCAS RAFAEL
ZARATE
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES E 40/44
--
ROMERO, DIEGO
ZARATE
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES E 40/44
--
ROTEMBERG, JUAN IGNACIO
MORENO
SPRINT (RUTA)
VARONES SP 40/44
--
SALVATIERRA, HERNAN
SAN PEDRO
MTB ROD.29
VARONES MTB R29 42/49
--
SANUCCI, ANDRES
SAN ANDRES DE GILES
BICICLETA CRONO
VARONES CRONO 35/+
--
SCHVINDT, MILAGROS TRINIDAD
SAN PEDRO
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
MUJERES B 25/29
--
SEGOVIA, ARIEL
ROSARIO
SPRINT (RUTA)
VARONES SP 50/54
--
SOTOMAYOR, ELENA
CABA
BICICLETA CRONO
MUJERES CRONO 35/+
--
SURACE, MARIELA
BERNAL
MTB
MUJERES MTB C 46/+
--
UJOVICH, NADIA
ROSARIO
MTB
MUJERES MTB B 31/45
--
VEGA, DANIEL
CASEROS
AGE GROUPS (RUTA)
VARONES G 50/54
--
VILLARREAL, ARIEL
SAN MARTíN
MTB
VARONES MTB B 31/45
--
ZAMACOIS , JAVIER
GUALEGUAYCHú
MTB
VARONES MTB C 46/+
--
ZAYAS, GASTON
VILLA MARIA
ELITE
VARONES ELITE
--
ZUGASTI, MARIA ANDREA
SAN PEDRO
MTB
MUJERES MTB C 46/+