PORTADA

LISTADO DE PARTICIPANTES
(Registros: 152)

 

Nro
Participante
Origen
Distancia
Categoria
Estado
--
,
UNICA
--
ABRAMOVICH, EMMANUEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 MIN
UNICA
--
ALDERETE, GUSTAVO NICASIO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
ALEGRE, HORACIO HERNáN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
ALONSO, ANA CAROLINA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
ALONSO, OLGA LUJáN
JUNIN BS AS ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
ALVAREZ, LORENA
JUNíN BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
ANDRADA, RICARDO DANIEL
MARíA TERESA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
AQUINO, JUAN JOSE
BELLA VISTA CTES ARGENTINA
21 MIN
UNICA
--
AQUINO, ESTELA
FELICIANO ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
ARAUJO RAMOS, SANTIAGO GABRIEL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 MIN
UNICA
--
ARMENAULT, SEBASTIAN
OLIVOS BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
AYALA, SILVIA
LORETO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
BALANGERO, CAROLINA
SAN FERNANDO - RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 MIN
UNICA
--
BALLERINI, LAURA
RAMALLO BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
21 MIN
UNICA
--
BARILLAS, ALEJANDRO
GUATEMALA GUATEMALA GUATEMALA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
BARNES, SERGIO VICTOR
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 MIN
UNICA
--
BARRIOS, MERCEDES GABRIEL
LORETO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
BARRIOS ALEGRE , CAROLINA SOLEDAD
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 MIN
UNICA
--
BENITEZ, MARIO ORLANDO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 MIN
UNICA
--
BENITEZ, REINA BEATRIZ
CARLOS TEJEDOR BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
BENITEZ , CLAUDIA
CARLOS TEJEDOR BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
BIANUCCI, MARIANO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
BORDON, MADELEIN
SALADAS CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
BRINER, EDELWEIS
BELL VILLE CORDOBA ARGENTINA
21 MIN
UNICA
--
BUSTOS, MARCELA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 MIN
UNICA
--
CABRERA, ALEJANDRA LORENA
FONTANA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 MIN
UNICA
--
CACERES, GUSTAVO DANIEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
CANO, ALMA
GUATEMALA CIUDAD GUATEMALA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
CARDOZO, SANTIAGO GERMAN
CONCORDIA ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
CARRIZO, FERNANDO JOSE
JOAQUíN V. GONZáLEZ SALTA ARGENTINA
10 MIN
UNICA
--
CASADIDIO, JUAN PABLO
ROSARIO SANTA FE ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
CASTILLO , OSCAR RAMON
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
CATANEO, NOELIA VICTORIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 MIN
UNICA
--
CERRUDO, LIDIA
GUALEGUAY ENTRE RI­OS ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
CHEN, OSCAR
GUATEMALA GUATEMALA GUATEMALA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
CHINTIO , HUMBERTO OSCAR
JUNIN BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
COBOS, MARIANA
PLOTTIER NEUQUEN ARGENTINA
21 MIN
UNICA
--
CODINA, GUILLERMO ADRIAN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
CóRDOBA, STELLA
CABA BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
CORDOBA, SILVIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 MIN
UNICA
--
CORDOBA , JUAN RAMON
PROGRESO SANTA FE ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
CORREA, GABRIELA ELISABETH
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
DEFAGOT, EVANGELINA MIREYA
VILLA ANGELA CHACO ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
DEFAGOT , EVANGELINA MIREYA
VILLA ÁNGELA CHACO ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
DI GIUSEPPE, MABEL VIVIANA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
DIAZ, MARIA
LA PLATA BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
DIAZ, MARIANELA
GENERAL PINEDO CHACO ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
DISTEFFANO, MARCELO
CABA BS AS ARGENTINA
21 MIN
UNICA
--
DONADO, ALDO
GUATEMALA GUATEMALA GUATEMALA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
DONIS NORIEGA, PAOLA
NATICK MASSACHUSETTS ESTADOS UNIDOS
21 MIN
UNICA
--
DUARTE, ANGEL RAMóN
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
DUARTE, AMELIA ITATI
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 MIN
UNICA
--
ECHAGUE, RODRIGO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 MIN
UNICA
--
EIJO, MARCELO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 MIN
UNICA
--
ENCINAS, GUSTAVO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
ESCOBAR, PATRICIA
NEUQUéN NEUQUéN ARGENTINA
10 MIN
UNICA
--
FERNANDEZ, JESUS ELIAS
PCIA DE LA PLAZA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 MIN
UNICA
--
FERNANDEZ, JOHANNA
LAS PALMAS CHACO CHACO ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
FERNANDEZ , DOLORES
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
FERRERO, JUAN RICARDO
BELL VILLE CORDOBA ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
FRANCO, GUILLERMO ROBERTO
CAPITAL CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
GARBAGNA, JORGE ADOLFO
CASILDA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
21 MIN
UNICA
--
GARCIA, GERARDO GUSTAVO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 MIN
UNICA
--
GARCíA, MARíA JOSé
GUATEMALA GUATEMALA GUATEMALA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
GARCíA, SERGIO
SAN JOSé PINULA GUATEMALA GUATEMALA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
GERBER, SILVIA CAROLINA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
GODOY, PABLO
ROSARIO SANTA FE ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
GOITIA, HUGO
COLONIA BENÍTEZ CHACO ARGENTINA
21 MIN
UNICA
--
GONZALEZ, MARIA DE LOS
CORDOBA ALEJANDRO ROCA ARGENTINA
21 MIN
UNICA
--
GONZáLEZ ORTIZ, KEILA
GUALEGUAY E RIOS ARGENTINA
21 MIN
UNICA
--
GONZALEZ ZEQUEIRA , CARLOS RUBEN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
GUTIERREZ, JUAN CARLOS
LA CLOTILDE CHACO ARGENTINA
10 MIN
UNICA
--
I AñEZ, LAURA
SAN LUIS SAN LUIS ARGENTINA
21 MIN
UNICA
--
JAUREGUI, ALEJANDRO RAUL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 MIN
UNICA
--
JIMéNEZ MUñOZ , MARY
GUADALUPE CARTAGO COSA RICA
10 MIN
UNICA
--
JOAQUIN, CARLOS
GUATEMALA GUATEMALA GUATEMALA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
KUSNIER, ANA TERESA
TEMPERLEY BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
LIZONDO, RUBEN ANTONIO
FONTANA CHACO ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
LóPEZ, MART?N ALEJANDRO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
LOPEZ, PEDRO IGNACIO
JOAQUIN VGONZALEZ SALTA ARGENTINA
10 MIN
UNICA
--
LOPEZ, ARIEL
VILLA 213 FORMOSA ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
LóPEZ, MARIELA KARINA
LA BANDA SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO ARGENTINA
10 MIN
UNICA
--
LOPEZ, MELANIE RUTH
VILLA DOS TRECE FORMOSA ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
LOPEZ, JOSé BENJAMíN
C.A.B.A BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
21 MIN
UNICA
--
LOPEZ, FABIAN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
LYDE, NOEMI SUSANA
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
21 MIN
UNICA
--
MARTINEZ, GRACIELA
CAPITAL CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 MIN
UNICA
--
MARTINEZ, GABRIEL EMMANUEL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 MIN
UNICA
--
MAYOTTI, GRACIELA
GUALEGUAY ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
MEDINA, FELIX ALBERTO
PUERTO RICO MISIONES ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
MEJIA, DENIA
GUATEMALA GUATEMALA GUATEMALA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
MELO, LEONARDO
GENERAL RODRIGUEZ BS AS ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
MOLINA , MARIANA
CHILECITO LA RIOJA ARGENTINA
10 MIN
UNICA
--
MONGELOS , HUGO MARCELO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
MONTENEGRO, ROSA
LORETO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
MOREL, DIEGO ALBERTO
SáENZ PEñA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 MIN
UNICA
--
NASTASKIN, CAROLA
BUENOS AIRES BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
NORIEGA, ADRIANA
GUATEMALA GUATEMALA GUATEMALA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
ODDI, CARLA
ALEJANDRO ROCA CORDOBA ARGENTINA
10 MIN
UNICA
--
OJEDA, CELIA LUCIANA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
OJEDA , LUCíA GUILLERMINA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 MIN
UNICA
--
ORLANDO, GERMáN ANDRéS
BELL VILLE CóRDOBA ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
ORQUERA, ESTER
JOAQUíN VíCTOR GONZáLEZ SALTA ARGENTINA
10 MIN
UNICA
--
ORTIZ, SILVIA MARíA
GUALEGUAY ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
10 MIN
UNICA
--
PAEZ, HECTOR FRANCISCO
PILAR BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
PALACIO, DANIEL ANIBAL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
PENAYO, MARCELO ALEJANDRO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
PERALTA, LUISA
PICO TRUNCADO SANTA CRUZ ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
PEREZ, MARIA SERGIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
PéREZ, MARTHA
GUATEMALA GUATEMALA GUATEMALA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
PEREZ, CLAUDIA BEATRIZ
RESITENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
PICCILLI, ANIBAL BERNARDINO
GENERAL SAN MARTíN CHACO ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
PONCE, FLORENCIA
SAN ROQUE CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
PUCHETA, MIGUEL
CARLOS TEJEDOR BS. AS ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
QUINTANA, GUILLERMO
LORETO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
RAMIREZ, LUIS
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
RAMIREZ, GRACIELA FERNANDA
BELLA VISTA PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
21 MIN
UNICA
--
RAMIREZ, MIRTA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 MIN
UNICA
--
RIVERA, PAOLA
NEUQUEN NEUQUéN ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
RIVERO, DIEGO RIVERO
LORETO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
RODRIGUEZ, MARCELA
GUALEGUAY ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
RODRIGUEZ, MARIA
GUALEGUAY ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
RODRIGUEZ, MARIA
GUALEGUAY ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
ROJAS, ADRIAN RICARDO
LORETO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
ROMERO, SANDRA ELISABETH
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 MIN
UNICA
--
ROMERO, HUMBERTO
ITUZAINGO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
RUCHINSKY, LIDIA ESTHER
FORMOSA CAPITAL FORMOSA ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
RUIZ KRAWCZUK, MARIA SOLEDAD
PAMPA DEL INFIERNO CHACO ARGENTINA
21 MIN
UNICA
--
SAJAMA, ADOLFO HUGO
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
SALINA, ELVIRA
FLORENCIA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
SALINAS, CLAUDIA MELINA
MARíA TERESA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
SAMSON SCHULZE, MARIO
MONTE CASEROS CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
SáNCHEZ PEREYRA, LUCIA MAGDALENA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
SANDOVAL , JORGE ADRIAN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 MIN
UNICA
--
SAUCEDO, MAXIMO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 MIN
UNICA
--
SLUTZKY, LEOPOLDO ARIEL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
SORIA, LILIANA MERCEDES
MONTE GRANDE BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
10 MIN
UNICA
--
SOSA, MARCELA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 MIN
UNICA
--
SOSA, HERIBERTO JUAN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
SOTO, GUSTAVO JOSé
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
SUAREZ, YéSICA CECILIA
C.A.B.A BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
21 MIN
UNICA
--
TOLEDO, JUAN JOSE
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
TORRES, ALICIA
BAHíA BLANCA BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
TORRES, DANIEL OSBALDO
PUERTO BERMEJO CHACO ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
VALERI, HECTOR FABIAN
LOS POLVORINES BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
VARELA, WALTER
ROSARIO SANTA FE ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
VELOZO, RUBEN ALBERTO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 MIN
UNICA
--
ZAPATA, LAURA ELIZABET
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
ZURLO, LUIS FRANCISCO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 MIN
UNICA
--
ZURLO, FERNANDO
LEGNARO PADOVA ITALIA
42 MIN
UNICA
--
ZURLO, IGNACIO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
42 MIN
UNICA