PORTADA

LISTADO DE PARTICIPANTES
(Registros: 871)

 

Nro
Participante
Origen
Distancia
Categoria
Estado
--
,
ES 60/+
--
CHILAVERT , JHON
LUQUE CENTRAL PARAGUAY
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
ABRAMOVICH, DAMIAN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
ABRAMOVICH, EMMANUEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
ACEVEDO, JOSE OSCAR
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
ACEVEDO, MARIA EUGENIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
ACEVEDO, MARIA VERONICA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
ACHUCARRO, SILVANA NOEMI
PUERTO VILELAS CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
ACOSTA, MARIA CELESTE
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
ACOSTA, MARIELA ALEJANDRA
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
ACOSTA, DANIEL IVAN
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
ACOSTA, HAYDEE
CONCORDIA ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
AGNESIO, JORGE GUIDO
GOYA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
AGNESIO, CLAUDIO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
AGNESIO, RAúL ESTEBAN
RIACHUELO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
AGUADO, ELIZABETH
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
AGUERO, ELIANA GISEL
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 19/29
--
AGUERREBERRY, IRIS
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
AGUILAR, GERARDO
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARG
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
AGUILAR, EMANUEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
AGUIRRE, BRAIAN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
AGUIRRE, CECILIA SOLEDAD
BELLA VISTA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
AGUIRRES, SAMUEL
RESISTENCIIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
AGüERO , DANIEL EDUARDO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
AGüERO, MARTíN MIGUEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
ALARCON, MARIA LUCRECIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
ALARCON PEREYRA, CRISTIAN EDUARDO SEBASTIAN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
ALCARAZ, ROSA SELINA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
ALCARAZ TORRES, LILIAN BEATRIZ
ASUNCIóN CAPITAL PARAGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
ALDERETE, GUSTAVO NICASIO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
ALEGRE, CéSAR JOSE
ROSARIO SANTA FE ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
ALEGRE, ALICIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
ALEGRE, MARIA NOELIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
ALFONSO , MANUEL ALEJANDRO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
ALFONZO, LISANDRO SEBASTIáN
SANTA ANA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
ALMADA, ADRIAN
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
ALMIRON , JOSé FRANCISCO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
ALMIRON, ROTULADO NICOLAS
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
ALONSO, CYNTHIA
SAN LORENZO CENTRAL PARAGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
ALONSO, ANA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
ALTAMIRANO, CRISTIAN GABRIEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
ALVARES, WALTER
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
ALVAREZ, OMAR
CAPITAL CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
ALVAREZ, MAXIMILIANO
FONTANA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
ALVEZ, RUTH
SANTA FE SANTA FE ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
ALVEZ DE OLIVERA, FLAVIO
POSADAS MISIONES POSADAS
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
AMAN, ERICA ARACELLI
VILLA MINETTI SANTA FE ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
AMARILLA, JAVIER
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
AMARILLA , MARLENE GISEL
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
AMARILLA, JOAQUN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
ANDERLIK, JOANA PAMELA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
ANRIQUEZ, JORGE
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
ANRIQUEZ, LEONEL MICAEL
LA CLOTILDE CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
ANTON, MARIANO
POSADAS MISIONES ANGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
ANTON, MARIO DAVID
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
APUD , LAURA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
APUD, RUBEN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
APUD TOURN, MARIA BELEN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
AQUINO, CINTIA MARIEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 19/29
--
AQUINO , MARíA ANGéLICA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
ARAUJO, VANESA SOLEDAD
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
ARCE, RAMON
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
ARCE LIVA, MAXIMILIANO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
ARDILES, ROLANDO
INGENIERO JUáREZ FORMOSA ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
ARELLANO, HéCTOR
EMPEDRADO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES -/18
--
AROVICH, HELGA DESIRE
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
ARZAMENDIA, YAMILA EVELYN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
ATENCIA, CECILIA DEL CARMEN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
AVELLANEDA, TANIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
AVILA, LUCíA VERóNICA
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
AYALA, NADIA ARACELI
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 19/29
--
AYALA, DARíO HERNáN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
AYALA, SILVIA
LORETO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
AYALA, ROSSANA CAROLINA
CORRIENTES CAPITAL CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
AYALA, BRAULIO
PARAGUAY PARAGUAY
21 KM
VARONES 60/+
--
AZCONA, MARIA FLORENCIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 19/29
--
AZCONA, MATIAS
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
BAEZ, DIEGO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
BALLARA, MARIA EUGENIA
GOYA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
BANCHIO, CLAUDIA
GRANADERO BAIGORIA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
BARBETTI, MELISA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
BAREIRO, MARIA CECILIA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
BARNES, GLADYS ELIZABETH
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
BARNES, SERGIO VICTOR
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
BARRETO, RODRIGO DANIEL EDGARDO
QUIILIPI CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
BARRIOS, HERNáN
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
BARRIOS, NESTOR WILLIAM
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
BARROCU, PATRICIA SUSANA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 60/+
--
BARROS, MARTIN
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
BARTOLONI, ENZO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
BASUALDO ORLOV, BARBARA
ELDORADO MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
BATALLA, JORGE
LA CRUZ CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
BATALLA , MARCELO NICOLáS
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
BAZAN, MAGDALENA SARA BEATRIZ
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
BELCASTRO, MARIA LAURA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
BELIZAN SABAN, PAULA DENICE
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 19/29
--
BELLO, MATíAS
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
BELLONI, MARIA DE LOURDES
VILLA ÁNGELA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
BELLONI, MARIA DE LOURDES
VILLA ÁNGELA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
BELMONTE RAMALLO, MARIA BELEN
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
BENITEZ, NICOLáS
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
BENITEZ, ENZO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES -/18
--
BENITEZ , DAMIáN
P. R. SáENZ PEñA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
BENITEZ, ALEJANDRO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
BENITEZ, NOELIA ANGELINA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
BENITEZ, SERGIO DANIEL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
BENITEZ VALDEZ , DULCE MARIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 19/29
--
BERGADA, ROSARIO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 19/29
--
BERRINI, VERóNICA BEATRIZ
COLONIA BENITEZ CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
BERRINI, ARIEL
PUERTO BERMEJO CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
BIANCHI, MARIELA PAOLA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
BIANUCCI, MARIANO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
BITTI, JOSE
GENERAL VEDIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
BLANCHET, MARIA JOSEFINA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
BLANCO, BEATRIZ DEL CARMEN
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
BLESA, RODOLFO
EMILIA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
BOGADO, GABRIELA MARIEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
BONETI, EDUARDO JAVIER
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
BONFANTI, MóNICA MARISEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
BONFANTI, ENZO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
BOOTH, ROBERTO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
BORDON, DIEGO
MARGARITA BELEN CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES -/18
--
BOTELLO OSNAGHI, JOSEFINA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 19/29
--
BOTTINELLI, MARIANO JUAN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
BOTTINELLI, DAMIAN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
BRAVO, MAURO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
BREARD, MELISA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
BRITE, YAMILA NOEMí
EMPEDRADO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 19/29
--
BRITEZ, RENE SEBASTIAN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
BUENO, MARTIN MIGUEL JESUS
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
BUITTONI, SERGIO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
BURGOS, DANIELA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 19/29
--
BUSTINDUY, SANDRA ANGELICA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
BUSTOS, MARCELA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
CABALLERO, ROBERTO ARIEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
CABAS, JESSICA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
CABAS, LUCAS
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
CABRERA, JUAN MANUEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
CABRERA, ALEJANDRA LORENA
FONTANA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
CABRERA, JUAN MANUEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
CACERES, CAROLINA DAIANA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 19/29
--
CACERES, CARLOS ANTONIO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
CáCERES , FABIáN
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
CACERES, OSCAR
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARG
5 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
CACERES, GUSTAVO DANIEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
CACERES, ROBERTO DANIEL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
CACEREZ, SUSANA BEATRIZ
GENERAL PINEDO CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
CACHAGUA, ARMANDO ELOY
TILCARA JUJUY ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
CAINELLI, IVAN OMAR
AVELLANEDA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
CALVO, WALTER RAUL
CIUDAD EVITA BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
CALVO, SOFIA ESTER
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 19/29
--
CANDIA, LILIANA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
CANDIA, GABRIEL MARCELO
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
CANEVARI, RAUL ANTONIO
ELDORADO MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
CANO, GUSTAVO NICOLINO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
CANTEROS, RAIMUNDO LUIS
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 60/+
--
CANTEROS, FEDERICO LUIS
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
CANTEROS CHAILE, MARIA LUCIANA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
CAPAY, OLGA CRISTINA
MARGARITA BELEN CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
CAPEZIO, FRANCO DANIEL
ITUZAINGO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
CARBONELLI, ALCIDES
VILLA ANGELA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
CARDENAS, JUAN DARIO
ROQUE SAENZ PEÑA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
CARDOZO, MATíAS ADRIAN
VILLA ANGELA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
CARDOZO, MARINA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
CARRARA, GUSTAVO ADOLFO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
CARRERAS, JUAN MANUEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
CASTAGNE, JAVIER ALEJANDRO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
CASTELLANOS, DIEGO HERNáN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
CASTILLO, JUAN MARCELO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
CASTILLO, FABRICIO
MARGARITA BELEN CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
CASTRO, CARLA FLORENCIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES CAPITAL ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 19/29
--
CASTRO, GUSTAVO ADOLFO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
CASULLO, NESTOR ALFREDO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 60/+
--
CATANEO, NOELIA VICTORIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
CATELLI, FRANCO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
CENTURION MITOIRE , IVANA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 19/29
--
CERDAN, NORMA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
CERIMELE, MAURO FERNANDO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
CERQUAND, KARINA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
CERVANTES, ESTEFANIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
CESPEDES, FRANCO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES -/18
--
CHAMBI, RAFAEL ARIEL
MONTE VERA SANTAFE ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
CHAMORRO BOBADILLA , RODOLFO LEONARDO
PRESIDENCIA ROQUE SAENZ PEñA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
CHAPO, YANINA ANDREA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
CHAPUR, EDGARDO GUILLERMO
SáENZ PEñA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
CHIESA, DANILO
VILLA ANGELA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
CHIESA, RAFAEL ENRIQUE
VILLA ANGELA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
CHILL, CARLA LILIANA
VILLA ANGELA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
CHILL, ADRIANA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
CIMBARO CANELLA, JUAN PABLO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
CIVIDINI, SERGIO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
CODUTTI, OSCAR RENZO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
CODUTTI , MARíA BELéN
PAMPA DEL INDIO CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 19/29
--
CODUTTI, NELIDA
PERITO MORENO SANTA CRUZ ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
COLOMBERA , ROLANDO JAVIER
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
COMAS, ANALIA LAURA
MARGARITA BELéN CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
CONDE, MARIA LAURA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
CONTRERAS , PABLO SEBASTIAN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
CORDOBA, CARLOS ALBERTO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES -/18
--
CORDOBA, BRIAN ALEJANDRO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES -/18
--
CORDOBA, NICOLAS ADRIAN
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES -/18
--
CORDOBA, JUAN MANUEL
CAPITAL CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
CORONEL, PABLO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
CORONEL, ROSANA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
CORRALES, PABLO MARTIN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
COSTILLA, AMANDA DORIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
CRIADO , LAUREANO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
CRISTALDO, KARINA ALEJANDRA
ELDORADO MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
CRISTECHE, MARIANO ENRIQUE
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
CRUZ, OMAR JORGE LUIS
MONTERRICO JUJUY ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
CUADRA, ROMINA NOELIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
CUELLAR, PAOLA BEATRIZ
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
CUSTIDIANO, GABRIELA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
DANIEL ALEJANDRO, SANCHEZ
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
DANIELE, CIRO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
DAVID, VICTOR
VILLA ELISA CENTRAL PARAGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
DA´VEIGA, LISANDRO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
DE LA CRUZ, CAMILA
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
DE LA CRUZ, CAMILO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
DEGREGORIO, LíA VERóNICA
GOYA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
DEL BALZO, ADRIANA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
DEL MORAL BASTIA, GONZALO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
DEL RIO, JOSE ANTONIO
MARGARITA BELEN CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
DEL RíO , MARíA CLARA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 19/29
--
DEL VALLE, VIVIANA
UNQUILLO CORDOBA ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
DEL VALLE, SILVANA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
DELGADO, DANTE HORACIO
VILLA MINETTI SANTA FE ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
DELGADO, MARIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
DELLAMEA, HUGO RUBEN
MARGARITA BELEN CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
DELZOTTO, JESSICA
GOYA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
DEMETRI, VALERIA EDIT
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 19/29
--
DEMIANIUK, DIEGO HERNAN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
DIAZ, SANTIAGO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
DIAZ, JORGE
ASUNCION CENTRAL PARAGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
DIAZ, JORGE EDUARDO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
DIAZ, MARIANELA
GENERAL PINEDO CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
DIAZ, SILVIA MARYLIN
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
DIMITROFF CHILEFF, ADRIAN GUILLERMO
SAN BERNARDO CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
DIMITROFF PETCOFF, SOFíA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
DINO, LUCAS EMANUEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
DOMINGUEZ, MIRIAM
PIRANE FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
DOMíNGUEZ, CARMEN BEATRIZ
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
DORTIGNAC, MARIANO LUIS
REISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
DUARTE, AMELIA ITATI
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
DUARTE, FABIAN
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
DULCE, GUILLERMO HUGO
PIRANE FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
DURé, PATRICIO
PIRANé FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
ECHAGUE, RODRIGO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
ECHAGüE ORTIZ , LIZ NATHALIA
ASUNCIóN CENTRAL PARAGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
ECUBILLA , LUIS CESAR
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
EGEA, OSVALDO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
EIGENMANN , GILDA ERICA E
COLONIA BENITEZ CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
EIJO, MARCELO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
ELGUERO, GLORIA ROMINA
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 19/29
--
ELIZALDE, JUAN IGNACIO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
EMATEGUI, ANGELICA
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
ENCINA, MARIANA
GRAL. MANSILLA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
ENCINA, SOFIA EVANGELINA
MARGARITA BELEN CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 19/29
--
ENCINA, MARíA FERNANDA
MARGARITA BELéN CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
ESCALADA, ALBA
PARAGUAY PARAGUAY
5 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
ESCALANTE, ELIANA ROMINA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
ESCOBAR, GUSTAVO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
ESCOBAR, EMANUEL
EMPEDRADO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES -/18
--
ESPINDOLA, HUGO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
ESPINDOLA, MARTHA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
ESPINDOLA, SILVIA
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
ESPINOLA, DYLAN JAMAL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES -/18
--
ESPINOZA, GUSTAVO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
ETCHEVARNE, CARINA
COLóN ENTRE RíOS ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
FANTI, ALBERTO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
FANTIN, MONICA ROXANA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
FERESíN, JUAN MARTíN
AVELLANEDA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES -/18
--
FERNANDEZ, CARLA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
FERNANDEZ, ELVIO OSCAR
SANTO TOME CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
FERNáNDEZ, CLAUDIA ELISABET
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
FERNANDEZ, MELANIA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
FERNáNDEZ , AGUSTINA SOLEDAD
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 19/29
--
FERNANDEZ, JESUS ELIAS
PCIA DE LA PLAZA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
FERNáNDEZ, FEDERICO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
FERNáNDEZ BEDOYA, VILMA PATRICIA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
FERNANDEZ TRANGONI, FRANCO
MARGARITA BELEN CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES -/18
--
FERRANDO, ATILIO ROBERTO
VILLA ANGELA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
FERREYRA, MARCELA
CORDOBA CORDOBA ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
FIGUEROA, GABRIEL ESTEBAN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
FILIAU , MARINA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
FINOS, SANDRA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
FIRMAN, MARINA DE LOS ÁNGELES
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 19/29
--
FIRMAN, ANDRES
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
FLEITAS, DIEGO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
FLEITAS RODRíGUEZ , ALDANA GISSELA
LUQUE PARAGUAY PARAGUAY
5 KM
MUJERES 19/29
--
FLOREZ, ANDRES MARTIN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
FONTáN, GUADALUPE
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 19/29
--
FRANCO, KATIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 19/29
--
FRANCO, GUILLERMO ROBERTO
CAPITAL CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
FRENO , CAROLINA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
FRETTE, RICARDO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
FUENTES, FABIAN GUSTAVO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
GAGLIARDINO, NATALIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
GALARZA, JAVIER
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
GALARZA, DARIO ANTONIO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
GALARZA , GUSTAVO MANUEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
GALBIS PUPPO, SANTIAGO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
GALEANO, LILIANA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
GALEANO GONZALEZ, BLASIDA YRENE
CAPIATA CENTRAL PARAGUAY
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
GALISSIER, ILEANA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
GALLARD, ANTONELLA
PUERTO TIROL CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 19/29
--
GALLI, GUSTAVO
PARAGUAY PARAGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
GALLO RODR?GUEZ, NADIA MELISA
COLONIA BENITEZ CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
GALUCCI, ALFREDO
CORRIENTES CAPITAL ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
GAMARRA MICHALOWCZ, DENNIS DANIEL
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
GARCIA, RAMóN
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
GARCIA, GERARDO GUSTAVO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
GARRIDO, MARíA EVA
MONTECARLO MISIONES ATEN
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
GAUNA, MONICA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 19/29
--
GAUNA, MARIA CRISTINA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
GERZEL, NADIA EMILCE
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
GERZEL , AGUSTíN MAGLIO
MARGARITA BELéN CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
GIMENEZ, ADRIAN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
GIMéNEZ, KARINA SANDRA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
GIMENEZ, SERGIO
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
GIMENEZ, NESTOR
PRECIDENCIA ROQUE SAENZ PEñA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
GINI CANTERO, JOSE DOMINGO
PARAGUAY PARAGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
GIORGIO, SEBASTIáN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
GIULIANI, PEDRO ALBERTO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 60/+
--
GODOY, PABLO
ROSARIO SANTA FE ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
GODOY, PABLO LUCAS
ROSARIO SANTA FE ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
GOETZE, GUILLERMINA INES
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
GOITIA, HUGO
COLONIA BENÍTEZ CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
GóMEZ, ALEJANDRA ITATí
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
GóMEZ , MARTíN TOBíAS
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES -/18
--
GOMEZ, CINTIA RAMONA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
GOMEZ, ESTEBAN SEBASTIAN
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
GOMEZ, MARIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGRNTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
GOMEZ, MERCEDES
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
GOMEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
GÓMEZ, MARIO RICARDO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
GOMEZ AGUER, VERONICA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 19/29
--
GOMEZ GALO, VICTOR HUGO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
GOMEZ SIERRA, ROSARIO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 19/29
--
GóMEZ SILVERA , ELISA MARISOL
LUQUE LUQUE PARAGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
GONZALEZ, MARIANA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
GONZALEZ, GUSTAVO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARG
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
GONZALEZ, ESTELA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
GONZALEZ, GLADIS
PARAGUAY PARAGUAY
21 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
GONZALEZ, GRACIELA
PCIA. ROQUE S?ENZ PE?A CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
GONZALEZ, NINFA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
GONZALEZ, GUILLERMO SANTIAGO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES -/18
--
GONZALEZ, ANTONIO RAMON
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
GONZALEZ, GUILLERMO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
GONZALEZ, JESICA MICAELA
LA CRUZ CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
GONZALEZ , ANA MARIA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 19/29
--
GONZALEZ, GUSTAVO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
GONZALEZ, ROCIO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 19/29
--
GONZALEZ, MARCIAL
PARAGUAY PARAGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 60/+
--
GONZALEZ, ENRIQUE RAMON
FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
GONZALEZ DE AYALA, JUANA BEATRIZ
PARAGUAY PARAGUAY
21 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
GONZALEZ FLORENTIN, MARGARITA
MATHEU BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
GONZáLEZ GóMEZ , MARíA VICTORIA
EMPEDRADO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
GONZALEZ PARRA, MARIA SOLEDAD
ROSARIO SANTA FE ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
GONZáLEZ YEDRO, BASILIO ANTONIO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
GOROSTEGUI, EDITH
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
GOYA, RODRIGO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
GRAFF, LAURA LEONOR
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
GRANADO, JULIO CESAR
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 60/+
--
GRAZIOSETTI, ELISA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
GROMENIDA, PAOLO YOEL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
GUEVARA, IVANNA SOLEDAD
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
GUILLEN, CARLA NATALIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
GURRIERI AGUSTINI , GABRIEL ANDRéS
AVELLANEDA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
GUTIERREZ, HORACIO ANDRES
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
GUTIERREZ , NELSON JAVIER
GENERAL JOSé SAN MARTIN CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
GUTIERREZ, LEALIA
PARAGUAY PARAGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
GUTIERREZ, PABLO ANDRES
MARGARITA BELEN CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES -/18
--
GUZMAN PARPAGLIONE, CLAUDIA
CORDOBA CORDOBA CAPITAL ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
HERRERA, MARIA
GENERAL PINEDO CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
HERRERA, GUSTAVO MARTIN ARIEL
VILLA ANGELA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
HERRERA , NELIDA
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
HEYN DE CANDIA, ANSELMITA
PARAGUAY PARAGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
HOLSBACH, SANDRA ELIZABETH
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
IBARRA MOLAS, JUAN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
IGLESIAS, SILVIA MARIANELA
FONTANA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
INGLANT, JOSE JUAN SIMON
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
INSFRAN, ANALíA
ELDORADO MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
JAIMES, JESUS JAVIER
GENERAL PINEDO CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
JARA, FABIAN
ASUNCIóN ASUNCIóN PARAGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
JARA, JULIO CESAR
MARGARITA BELEN CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
JARA ALFONSO , LILIANA PAOLA
LAMBARE ASUNCIóN PARAGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
JAUREGUI, ALEJANDRO RAUL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
JOHNSON, LUCIA ANTONELA
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 19/29
--
JULIO, GEORGINA INES
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
KACZALUBA, DARIO NICOLáS
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
KEC, ESTELA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
KLEISINGER, ANDRES MAXIMILIANO
VILLA ÁNGELA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
KLEISINGER, LUIS FABIO
VILLA ANGELA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
KLEISINGER, RICARDO
VILLA ANGELA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 60/+
--
KLEISINGER, JESSICA GEORGINA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
KOUNIN, ADRIANA
LAMBARE CENTRAL PARAGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
KOZAK , ORLANDO JORGE
ITUZAINGO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
KRUJOSKI, MIGUEL ANGEL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
LAMAS, MATíAS FERNANDO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
LAMPARELLI, NATALIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
LAMY, GUSTAVO FEDERICO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
LAPROVITTA, CARLOS
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
LAPROVITTA, MARIA SOFIA
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
LARRABURU, LUCAS
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
LARRABURU, CLARA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 19/29
--
LARSEN, CAROLINA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
LARSEN, PAOLA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
LATORRE, ALFONSINA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
LATORRE ADAMEK, MARINELLA
PARANA ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
LAVERGNE, RAMIRO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES -/18
--
LAVERGNE, ROBERT
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
LEDESMA, MARIA LUISA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
LEDESMA, FABIAN ALEJANDRO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
LEDESMA, AHILEN
EMPEDRADO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES -/18
--
LEDESMA, LUZ
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
LEDEZMA, ROQUE FABIAN
EMPEDRADO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
LEGUIZA, MARIA CECILIA
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
LEGUIZAMON, VICTOR
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES -/18
--
LEGUIZAMON, MICAELA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 19/29
--
LEIVA, ANTONIO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
LEMOS, PATRICIA MARISEL
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
LENCINA, GERARDO WALTER
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
LEñERO, SARA BEATRIZ
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
LEON, CESAR ALBERTO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
LESDESMA , MARTA ELENA
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
LESTANI, MARIA PAZ
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 19/29
--
LEZCANO , LIDIA ESTER
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
LIOTTA, MARCELO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARG
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
LIRUSSI, LEANDRO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
LIVA, YUDY ELIZABETH
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
LIVA, ADRIáN MAXIMILIANO
MAKALLE CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
LOHRMAN, NESTOR
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
LOPEZ, FABIAN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
LóPEZ, MART?N ALEJANDRO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
LOPEZ, MARIANO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
LOPEZ, CARLOS PEDRO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
LOPEZ, ALEJANDRA
PRESIDENCIA ROQUE SAENZ PEñA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
LOPEZ, JORGE AGUSTIN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
LOPEZ , ADELA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
LóPEZ , GABRIEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
LOVEY, JORGE RAMON
AVELLANEDA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
LUCERO, LORENA
GENERAL PINEDO CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
LUCUIX, MATíAS NICOLáS
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
LUCUIX, FRANCISCO MIGUEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 60/+
--
LUJAN, HUGO SEBASTIAN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
LUNA, JESúS JORGE
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
LUNA LóPEZ, ALICIA CAROLINA
MIRAFLORES CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
LUONGO, AITOR JESUAN
PARANá PARANA ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
MACARREIN, JUAN MARTíN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
MACIEL, MARCELINA ALEJANDRA
LA PAZ ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
MAIDANA, CECILIA GABRIELA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
MALDONADO , AGUSTIN JORGE
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
MALDONADO, GONZALO
MARGARITA BELEN CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
MAMBRIN DEGIORGIO , MARIA FLORENCIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
MANATTINI, MAXIMO ALEJANDRO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES -/18
--
MANATTINI, MARCELO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
MANCEDO , ANIBAL ADRIAN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
MANSILLA, MARíA BELéN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
MANSUR , MARA ELIANA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 19/29
--
MARANGONI, FEDERICO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
MARCHI, MARCO ANDRES
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
MARCOS, JUQN
SAENZ PEñA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
MARECO TORRES, RAUL ANASTASIO
SAN IGNACIO MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
MARINO, LUCIANO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
MARTENS DE PENNER, ADELHEID
ASUNCION CENTRAL PARAGUAY
21 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
MARTINETTI , MELISA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 19/29
--
MARTINEZ, LILIAN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 60/+
--
MARTINEZ, LUCIO ARIEL
ITUZAINGO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
MARTINEZ, AGUSTIN
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
MARTINEZ , RICARDO ARIEL
ITUZAINGO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES -/18
--
MARTINEZ, GABRIEL EMMANUEL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
MARTINEZ, FATIMA
PARAGUAY PARAGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
MARTINEZ HERBUT, EDGARDO DANIEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 60/+
--
MARTINEZ VALENZANO, JOSE
PARAGUAY PARAGUAY
21 KM
VARONES 60/+
--
MASSAT, SILVANA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
MASSIN, GIANNI JUSTO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
MATTINA, JAVIER HORACIO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
MATTINA , JAVIER HORACIO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
MATTO, ANNA
CHACO SáENZ PEñA ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES -/18
--
MAYOL, LUIS
COLONIA BENITEZ CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
MEDINA, ALEJANDRA RAQUEL
CAPITAL CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
MEDINA, LILIANA DEL CARMEN
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
MEDINA, GERARDO FABIAN
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
MEDINA, JOSE LUIS
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
MELAMED, JUDITH
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
MELGAREJO, LOURDES JUDITH
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
MELGAREJO PéREZ, FIORELA ESTEFANIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES -/18
--
MELIAN, DORA GRACIELA
SAN BERNARDO CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
MELLI, ADRIAN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
MÉNDEZ, LIZ
ASUNCIóN CAPITAL PARAGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
MENDOZA, ANA KARINA
PARAGUAY PARAGUAY
21 KM
MUJERES 19/29
--
MENENDEZ, MARIA EUGENIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
MERCADO, PATRICIO
GODOY CRUZ MENDOZA ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
MERENDA, SANTIAGO
ELDORADO MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
MERENDA, JOSE
ELDORADO MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
MIAN, SILVANA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
MIGEL, CINTIA
SAN MIGUEL BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
MILAN, FERNANDO
PASO DE LA PATRIA CORREINTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
MIñO, JULIO JAVIER
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
MIñO, NINO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
MIRANDA , CAROLINA SOLEDAD
GENERAL PINEDO CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
MIRANDA, EDUARDO GUSTAVO
GRAL J DE SAN MARTIN CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
MIRANDA GALLINO, LUIS ALBERTO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
MITOIRE, ERIKA JAZMIN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 19/29
--
MLINAREVIC, MILKA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
MOLINA, DANIEL ALBERTO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
MOLINA, ANALIA CELESTE
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
MOLINA, JUAN CARLOS
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
MOLINAS, FERNANDO ARIEL
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
MOLTRASIO, LUIS MARTIN
RCIA CHACO ARG
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
MOLTRASIO, MARTINA ABRIL
RESISTENCIA BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES -/18
--
MONFERRER, DIEGO ROSENDO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
MONGELOS , HUGO MARCELO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
MONTERO, MARIA SOLEDAD
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
MONTEROS, MARCELA FABIANA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
MONTIEL, JOSé PABLO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
MONZON, ROMINA VALERIA
FONTANA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
MORAN, ANDRES
CONCORDIA ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
MOREAU, TERESA
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
MOREIRA ROSANO, LUIS ALBERTO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
MOREL, DIEGO ALBERTO
SáENZ PEñA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
MOREL, NIMIA
ASUNCIóN CAPITAL PARAGUAY
21 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
MOREL, ROBERTO CARLOS
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
MORENO, OSCAR
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
MORINIGO, SILVIA VANESA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
MORO, MARTIN MIGUEL
GOYA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
MOSQUERA, MARCELA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
MOTTA, OSVALDO
ITUZAINGO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
MUCHIUT , MARíA PAULA
AVELLANEDA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
MUGNIER, FRANCO GABRIEL
GENERAL JOSE DE SAN MARTIN CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
NASI , MARIA SILVINA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
NAVIAS, AGUSTINA NOELIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 19/29
--
NUñEZ, GUILLERMO JOSE
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
NUÑEZ, GUSTAVO ARIEL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
OBREGóN, ANAHí VERONICA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 19/29
--
OJEDA, LEOPOLDO TADEO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
OJEDA , CARLOS PEDRO FABIáN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
OJEDA , ROMINA BETTIANA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
OJEDA, MARIA ALEJANDRA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
OJEDA, CELIA LUCIANA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
OJEDA, SANTIAGO RICARDO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
OLEINIZAK, MARIANO GUSTAVO
ORO VERDE ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
OLEXEN, MATIAS JAVIER
ITUZAINGó CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
OLIVA, JUAN ANTONIO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
OLIVEYRA, HECTOR OSCAR
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
OLMEDO GONZALEZ, LIZ GRACIELA
PARAGUAY PARAGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 19/29
--
ONTIVEROS TODONE, CAROLINA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
ORBAN, ROCIO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
ORIBE, FRANCO RODRIGO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
ORIHUELA, MARIEL FLORENCIA
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
ORMAECHEA, MARIA GUILLERMINA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
ORMAECHEA, CONSTANZA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
ORMAECHEA, MARíA SOLEDAD
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
ORTEGA, PABLO MARTIN
RESISTENCIA CHACO RGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
ORTELLADO, CRISTINA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
ORTIZ, ADRIAN FERNANDO
FORMOSA FOTMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
ORTIZ, MARCOS DAVID
VILLA FABIANA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
ORTIZ, ANITA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 19/29
--
ORTIZ, EMILIANO
EMPEDRADO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
ORTIZ, OMAR
EMPEDRADO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
ORTIZ, IRIS MICAELA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
ORYSZAK, JULIETA ANDREA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 19/29
--
OVEJERO, ALEJANDRO R.
MARGARITA BELéN CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
OVIEDO, CARLOS
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
OVIEDO, FERNANDO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
PABLOFF, DIEGO
PUERTO TIROL CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
PAEZ, ROXANA CRISTINA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
PAEZ, OSCAR
PARAGUAY PARAGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
PAEZ, DANIZA
PARAGUAY PARAGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
PAJUELO, LAURA VICTORIA
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 19/29
--
PALACIOS, GLADYS BEATRIZ
EMPEDRADO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
PALAVECINO, AGUSTIN
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
PALMA DE BALESTRA, MARIA MERCEDES
GOYA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
PAREC, ROMINA
EMPEDRADO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
PAREDES, ESTEBAN NADAL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
PAREDES, MARíA FERNANDA
LEANDRO N ALEM MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
PAREDES, ANDREA MARIELA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
PAREDES, FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
PAREDES, NANCY
ELDORADO MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
PAREDES, FRANCISCO LUIS
BASAIL CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
PARODY, EMMA GABRIELA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
PARRAS, JUAN CARLOS
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
PASCUTTI, VALERIA ROMINA
ELDORADO MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
PATERNO, GUILLERMO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
PAUGLIGK, CECILIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
PAVON, AMALIA ISABEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
PEDRAZA, AGUSTINA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 19/29
--
PEDRIDO, SELENE
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES -/18
--
PEGORARO, MARIA CECILIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
PEICHOTO , NORA VERóNICA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
PELLIZARDI, ANTONIO
LA EDUVIGIS CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
PELLIZARDI, ALEJANDRA BEATRIZ
LA EDUVIGIS CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
PENAYO, MARCELO ALEJANDRO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
PENNER FRIESEN, BERTHOLD
ASUNCION CENTRAL PARAGUAY
21 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
PERALTA, LUIS
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
PERALTA, GERARDO ARIEL
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
PERALTA, MARIO ALEJANDRO
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
PERALTA, HUGO HORACIO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
PEREIRA, CéSAR OSCAR
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
PEREIRA, VILMA NOEMI
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
PEREIRA DIETZE, CHARLI
PARAGUAY PARAGUAY
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
PEREYRA, ELIAS
PILAR BS.AS ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
PEREZ, MATIAS NICOLAS
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
PEREZ, ELENA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
PEREZ, MARIA SERGIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
PEREZ, MARIANA FERNANDA
VILLA ANGELA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
PéREZ, MIRTA ITATI
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
PéREZ , MARíA D LOS ÁNGELES
TILCARA JUJUY ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
PEREZ, CLAUDIA BEATRIZ
RESITENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
PEREZ, HIGINIO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 60/+
--
PEREZ, ALEJANDRA SAVINA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
PEREZ, MARISEL MARINA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
PERUCCHI , MARíA FLORENCIA
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
PETIT, MAURO ANDRÉS
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
PIANCA, JOSE EDUARDO
COLONIA BENITEZ CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
PINATTI, GIULIANA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES -/18
--
PIRIZ, WALTER RAMON
CORRIENTES CAPITAL CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
PONCE, FLORENCIA
SAN ROQUE CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
PONCE, GREGORIO ARIEL
ITUZAINGO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
PONTE, PATRICIA BERóNICA DEL VALLE
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
PONTE, CRISTINA CAROLINA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
POPOFF DUARTE, MARIO ALBERTO
PARAGUAY PARAGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
PORFIRIO, DAVID PABLO ANDRéS
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
PORFIRIO AUCAR , FACUNDO ANDRéS
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
PORTILLO, CAMILO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
PORTILLO, JULIO LUIS
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
PORTILLO, JULIAN MATIAS
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES -/18
--
PORTILLO, JORGE ANTONIO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
POZO, LAURA NATALIA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
POZZAGLIO, NATALIA ROCIO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
QUINTANA, NOELIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
QUINTANA, DANIEL ALBERTO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
QUINTANA, GABRIELA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 19/29
--
QUINTANA, SANTIAGO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
QUINTANA, GUILLERMO
LORETO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
QUIRCH, PAZ
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES -/18
--
QUIRCH , JOSé
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
QUIROZ, ALICIA MARIELA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
QUISPE , MARIBEL JUDITH
HUMAHUACA JUJUY ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 19/29
--
RACHMANKO, ALINA BEATRIZ
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
RAFAULT, DENISE
RIO GRANDE TIERRA DEL FUEGO ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
RAK, DIEGO JAVIER
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
RAM?REZ, VER?NICA LUISANA
EMPEDRADO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
RAM?REZ, NICOLAS
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
RAMIREZ, ROCíO ESTELA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
RAMIREZ, ALBERTO S.
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
RAMIREZ, JAVIER ALEJANDRO
BARRANQUERAS CAHCO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
RAMIREZ, ALEXANDER
CAPITAL CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
RAMíREZ, CRISTINA SOLEDAD
CONCORDIA ENTRE RíOS ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 19/29
--
RAMIREZ, ANA BEATRIZ
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
RAMíREZ, FACUNDO
SANTA ROSA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
RAMIREZ, ALEXANDER
SAN LORENZO CENTRAL PARAGUAY
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
RAMIREZ, JULIO
PARAGUAY PARAGUAY
21 KM
VARONES 60/+
--
RAMíREZ , MATíAS
ELDORADO MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
RAMIREZ, SERGIO FEDERICO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
RAMOS, GUSTAVO GABRIEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
RANO, MAURO ESTEBAN
VILLA OCAMPO SANTA FE ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
RANO, ESTEFANíA
RECONQUISTA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
RE, ANDRES TITO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
REFOJOS, LORENA
CAPITAL CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
RETAMOSO, JOSE RAUL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
RETAMOZO, ELBA GLORIA
VILLA OCAMPO SANTA FE ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
REVIGLIO , RAMóN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
REY, HUMBERTO EDUARDO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
RIOS, NORBERTO OSVALDO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
RíOS, GERMáN EZEQUIEL ALEJANDRO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
RIOS, MAURICIO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
RIOS, RAMON
PARAGUAY PARAGUAY
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
RIVERA, BETINA
VILLA ANGELA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
ROA, RITA ROSANA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
ROBLES, MARTIN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
RODAS, LUISA ESTHER
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
RODRIGUEZ, LAURA ELISABETH
VILLA ANGELA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
RODRIGUEZ, MONICA NOEMI
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
RODRIGUEZ, CESAR
PARAGUAY PARAGUAY
21 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
RODRIGUEZ, NICOLAS
ITUZAINGO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
RODRíGUEZ , LUCAS NAHUEL
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
RODRIGUEZ, EDUARDO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR DANIEL
FORMOSA ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
RODRIGUEZ SAMBRANA, ANIBAL DAVID
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
ROJA, FABIAN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
ROJAS, MARCOS GABRIEL
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
ROJAS, JUAN
ALEJANDRA SANTA FE ARGENTINO
10 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
ROJAS BEJEREZ, VICTOR GABRIEL
CAPITAL CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
ROJAS GAMARRA, LAURA
ELDORADO MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
ROLON, SANDRA VIVIANA
RESISTENCIA CHACO RESISTENCIA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
ROMÁN, LUIS GUILLERMO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
ROMERO, ALFREDO RODOLFO
MARGARITA BELEN CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
ROMERO, SEBASTIáN
RESISTECIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
ROMERO, GONZALO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
ROMERO, VER?NICA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
ROMERO , MARIA ELENA
VILLA ÁNGELA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
ROMERO, ALEJANDRA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
ROMERO, PEDRO FRANCISCO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
ROMERO, ROBERTO
SELVAS DEL RIO DE ORO CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
ROMERO, DARíO RUBéN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
ROMERO, HUMBERTO
ITUZAINGO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
ROMERO, NéSTOR FABIAN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
ROMERO, HAYDEE ANDREA
CORRIENTES CAPITAL ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
ROMERO OLIVELLO, GABRIEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
ROMERO SUDRIA, JUAN RAMON
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
ROMERO VILLAN, DIEGO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
ROSALES, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 19/29
--
ROSES, LUIS MARTIN
ELDORADO MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
ROSSI , CAROLINA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
ROSSI , MARIA CELESTE
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
ROSSI, YANINA
VILLA ANGELA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
RUCHINSKY, LIDIA ESTHER
FORMOSA CAPITAL FORMOSA ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
RUIZ DIAZ, JUAN RAMON
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
RUIZ DIAZ, MAURICIO
CDIA ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
RUIZ KRAWCZUK, MARIA SOLEDAD
PAMPA DEL INFIERNO CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
SABADINI, SILVINA SOLEDAD
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
SAJAMA, ADOLFO HUGO
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
SALA, GUILLERMO JOSé
GRAL SAN MARTíN CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
SALAZAR ROMEO, JOSE MARCELO
JUAN JOSE CASTELLI CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
SALINA, ELVIRA
FLORENCIA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
SALINAS, MARISA MONICA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
SALINAS, SILVINA
ITUZAINGO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
SALTO, FRANCISCO ARIEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
SALVADORES, EDUARDO FEDERICO
GENERAL PINEDO CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
SANCHEZ, SANTIAGO JAVIER
GENERAL PINEDO CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
SANCHEZ, ENZO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
SáNCHEZ, ARACELI LILIAN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
SáNCHEZ , MAYRA JULIETA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 19/29
--
SANDOVAL, CLAUDIO ROLANDO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
SANDOVAL, CRISTIAN RAFAEL
GOYA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
SANDOVAL, MARCELO
GENERAL PINEDO CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
SANTA CRUZ, EDGARDO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
SANTA CRUZ, BRUNO EMILIO
VILLA ANGELA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
SANTACRUZ, SARA
PARAGUAY PARAGUAY
21 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
SANTI PLOZZER, FRANCISCO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
SANTORO, LUCIANA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
SANTOS OLIVEIRA, GERMAN ANDRES
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTNA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
SAUCEDO, MAXIMO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
SCALA, FABIAN ALEJANDRO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
SCARAFIA, JAVIER
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
SCARZELLO, CARINA
CONCORDIA ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
SCHAEFER, CARLOS ADOLFO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
SCHEFFER, EZEQUIEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
SCHULER, NICOLAS
ITUZAINGO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
SCHUSTER, JORGE OSCAR ALBERTO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
SEGOVIA, EDGARDO ANDRES
CORRIENTES CAPITAL ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
SELINGER, SILVIO RAUL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
SERAFINI, SUSAN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
SILVA, MARCELA LORENA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
SILVA, MAURO NAHUEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
SILVA , CECILIA
SAN LORENZO CENTRAL PARAGUAY
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
SILVA, CAROLINA
MARGARITA BELEN CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
SILVESTRI, LUCAS
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
SLUTZKY, LEOPOLDO ARIEL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
SORIA JOVANOVICH, MARCELO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
SORIANO, SEBASTIáN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
SOSA, OMAR
IGUAZú MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
SOSA, ROLANDO EZEQUIEL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
SOSA, ANDRES
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
SOSA, GUSTAVO N
RCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
SOSA, HERIBERTO JUAN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
SOSA, MARIA URSULA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
SOSA, CAROLINA
PARAGUAY PARAGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
SOSA, GASTON
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
SOTELO, ANTONIO JOSE
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
SOTELO BALBUENA, CRISTIAN ALEJANDRO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
SOTO, CINTHIA ANDREA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
SOTO, JUAN MANUEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
SOTO, ROCIO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
SPERATTI, VICTOR MAXIMILIANO
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
STANCHEFF, GERARDO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
STARINGER, SUSANA ANALIA
VILLA ANGELA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
STEIN, SANTIAGO
CINCO SALTOS RíO NEGRO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
STEIN, MARINA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
STEKLER, MAIRA CAROLINA
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
SUAREZ, CLARA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
SUáREZ, ROMINA PAOLA
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
SZACMLAJ, ULISES MARIO
SAN BERNARDO CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
TABAREZ, ANA
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
TABOADA, VALENTINA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
TAFFAREL, MAURO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
TANARA, FAUSTINO LUIS
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
TARRAGO, ROBERTO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
TERUEL, SILVANA EDITH
QUITILIPI CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
TIRANTINO, EDGAR MARCELO
GENERAL PINEDO CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
TKACHUK, JOS? DANIEL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
TOFFOLO, FABRICIO FEDERICO
VERA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
TOLEDO, ALEJANDRA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
TOLEDO, HECTOR RAUL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
TOLEDO , CLAUDIO DANIEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
TOñANES, CYNTHIA ANDREA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
TORALES, PEDRO LUIS
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 50/59
--
TORO REOLIN, AGOSTINA BELEN
LAS TOSCAS SANTA FE ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
TORRES, BRENDA SOLEDAD
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
TORRES, SILVINA DANIELA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
TORRES, JUAN IGNACIO
ITUZAINGó CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
TORRES SALCEDO, RAQUEL
PARAGUAY PARAGUAY
10 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
TORRESI, LEANDRO
ELDORADO MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
TORRESI, LEANDRO
ELDORADO MISIONES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
TORREZ, CYNTHIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
TORTEROLA, CAROLINA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 19/29
--
TREDICI, LILIANA
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
TRUJILLO, ELSA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
MUJERES 50/59
--
UGALDE, EDGARDO FABIAN
ROSARIO DEL TALA ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 40/49
--
URBIETA, SUSANA ELIZABETH
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
21 KM
MUJERES 40/49
--
URBINA, GERARDO
FONTANA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM
VARONES 30/39
--
URIARTE, MARIA BETINA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM
MUJERES 30/39
--
VALENZUELA, GUIDO
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
21 KM
VARONES 19/29
--
VALLEJOS, ALFREDO GERARDO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
10 KM
VARONES 40/49