PORTADA

LISTADO DE PARTICIPANTES
(Registros: 89)

 

Nro
Participante
Origen
Distancia
Categoria
Estado
--
ACEVEDO, CRISTIAN
EL COLORADO FORMOSA ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES B 25/29
--
AGUIRRE RECALDE, LOURDES SOLEDAD
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
MUJERES JUNIORS A 16/17
--
ALARCON, ANALíA BELEN
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
MUJERES JUNIORS A 16/17
--
ALARCON PEREYRA, CRISTIAN EDUARDO SEBASTIAN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
MTB
VARONES MTB
--
ARANDA, GUSTAVO
RECONQUISTA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES H 55/59
--
ARBALLO, NICOLAS
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES E 40/44
--
ARTERIZA, SHEILA
SAN JOSE DEL RINCON SANTA FE ARGENTINA
ELITE/SUB23 (CAMP.ARG)
MUJERES ELITE
--
BARRIOS, MIGUEL
EL COLORADO FORMOSA ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES JUNIORS B 18/19
--
BERON, ROCIO
SAN JOSE DEL RINCON SANTA FE ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
MUJERES A 20/24
--
BLANC, GERMAN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES D 35/39
--
BOBADILLA GODOY , FABIAN BENITO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES E 40/44
--
BOGADO, BENJAMIN
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES MENORES B 14
--
BONFITTO, JOSE LUIS LEITE
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
ELITE/SUB23 (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES ELITE
--
BóVEDA MORZAN, ROCíO CELESTE
EL COLORADO FORMOSA ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
MUJERES JUNIORS A 16/17
--
BRAIDOT, PABLO ANDRES
MARGARITA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
MTB
VARONES MTB
--
CABALLERO, ANA JULIETA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
MUJERES A 20/24
--
CABRERA, EDGAR NAHUEL
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES A 20/24
--
CARDENES, DIEGO ALEXANDER
LA PAZ ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES JUNIORS B 18/19
--
CARENA, CAROLINA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
MUJERES E 40/44
--
CASABONNE, ALBERTO
GOYA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES F 45/49
--
CASAVECCHIA, RAUL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES H 55/59
--
CENTURION GUTIERREZ, MARCOS GABRIEL
LAMBARE CENTRAL PARAGUAY
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES JUNIORS A 16/17
--
CHARA, MARíA DE LOS ANEGLES
CANDIOTI SANTA FE ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
MUJERES D 35/39
--
CIARDOLA, FABRICIO
SANTA FE SANTA FE ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES D 35/39
--
CORBALAN, VICTORIA MIRIANA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
MUJERES MENORES A 15
--
CORIA, ROBERTO ARIEL
SALTA SALTA ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES B 25/29
--
CORONEL, LORENA
RECONQUISTA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
MUJERES D 35/39
--
CORREA, RUBEN DANIEL
RECONQUISTA- STA. FE SANTA FE A RGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES H 55/59
--
DEMIANIUK, DIEGO HERNAN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES D 35/39
--
DIAZ, ELIANA ESTEFANIA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
MUJERES JUNIORS B 18/19
--
DORRONSORO, MARIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
MUJERES F 45/49
--
ESQUIVEL, JUAN JOSE
JESUS MARIA CORDOBA ARGENTINA
MTB
VARONES MTB
--
ESQUIVEL MARIN, REYNALDO
CAPITAL CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES F 45/49
--
ESQUIVEL MENDOZA, GONZALO LUIS
CAPITAL CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES JUNIORS A 16/17
--
FAISAL, MAR?A LAYLA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
MUJERES E 40/44
--
FERNANDEZ, VERONICA
RECONQUISTA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
MUJERES D 35/39
--
FERNANDEZ, DAMIAN
RECONQUISTA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES C 30/34
--
FERREYRA, GABRIELA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
MUJERES D 35/39
--
FIRPO, EZEQUIEL
RECONQUISTA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES C 30/34
--
GAITAN, FACUNDO
CANDIOTI SANTA FE ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES F 45/49
--
GALLARDO, JOAQUIN ALBERTO
SANTA ROSA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
MTB
VARONES MTB
--
GIACONI ASOYA , MARINA GUADALUPE
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
MUJERES C 30/34
--
GIMENEZ, MAXIMILIANO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES JUNIORS B 18/19
--
GIMENEZ, KEVIN RAMON
LA PAZ ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES JUNIORS A 16/17
--
GOMEZ, ENZO
FEDERACION ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES C 30/34
--
GOMEZ BENTO , ROCíO ANDREA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
MUJERES A 20/24
--
GONZALEZ, NINFA
RESI ASTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
MUJERES F 45/49
--
GONZáLEZ, LAUTARO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES JUNIORS B 18/19
--
KACHUK, DEMIAN FAVIO
CONCEPCION DE LA SIERRA MISIONES ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES D 35/39
--
KAMMERICHS, ALFREDO
GOYA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES F 45/49
--
KUGLER, MAXIMILIANO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES E 40/44
--
LEGUIZAMON, EMILIANO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
ELITE/SUB23 (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES ELITE
--
LEIVA, ANTONIO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
MTB
VARONES MTB
--
LETTERUCCI, JOAQUIN
CAPITAL LA RIOJA ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES JUNIORS A 16/17
--
LOPEZ GARAY, SILVIA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
MUJERES E 40/44
--
MALDONADO, CAROLINA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
MUJERES F 45/49
--
MARTI, PAULA
RECONQUISTA SANTA FE ARG
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
MUJERES D 35/39
--
MARTINEZ, WALTER
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES C 30/34
--
MAURI, MATIAS ERNESTO
POSADAS MISIONES ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES C 30/34
--
MENDEZ, ROCIO DEL CIELO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
MUJERES B 25/29
--
MIHALIK, VIVIANA
SANTA FE SANTA FE ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
MUJERES E 40/44
--
MIÑO, MAURICIO JAVIER
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
MTB
VARONES MTB
--
MOLINA, WALTER
RECONQUISTA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES F 45/49
--
MONSONIS SOPEREZ, IGNACIO ARIEL
SAN JOSE DEL RINCON SANTA FE ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES MENORES A 15
--
NEMMI, ENZO GUSTAVO
CLORINDA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES C 30/34
--
OCAMPO, FERNANDO BENJAMíN
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES MENORES A 15
--
OTTAVIANI, MARCELO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES D 35/39
--
OVIEDO, LUIS DE JESUS
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES I 60/64
--
PAIVA, VIVIANA
PARANA ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
MUJERES G 50/54
--
POZO, LUCIA
FORMOSA CAPITAL FORMOSA ARGENTINA
ELITE/SUB23 (CAMP.ARG)
MUJERES ELITE
--
QUINTANA, MATIAS GABRIEL
ROSARIO SANTA FE ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES C 30/34
--
RODRIGUEZ, MAXIMILIANO RICARDO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES MENORES A 15
--
ROJAS, FACUNDO ALEJANDRO
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES JUNIORS A 16/17
--
ROJAS BUSELLATO, DIOMEDES GUILLERMO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES E 40/44
--
ROMAN, JUAN ALBERTO
RECONQUISTA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES E 40/44
--
RUIZ, FEDERICO
LA PAZ ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES JUNIORS A 16/17
--
SALINAS, NAZARENA
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
ELITE/SUB23 (CAMP.ARG)
MUJERES ELITE
--
SERGIO, MONZON
RECONQUISTA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES B 25/29
--
SOLOAGA, LILIAN NOEMI
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
MUJERES E 40/44
--
SOREIRA, JUDITH
SANTA FE SANTA FE ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
MUJERES A 20/24
--
TISCORNIA, MARIO ADOLFO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES I 60/64
--
TRONCONI, LUCIANO
CORRIENTES NORDESTE ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES E 40/44
--
VERGARA AYBAR, ULISES EMIR
SAN FERNANDO DEL VALLE DE CATAMARCA CATAMARCA ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES JUNIORS A 16/17
--
VILADOMS, PABLO
SANTA FE SANTA FE ARGENTINA
ELITE/SUB23 (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES ELITE
--
VILTE, RUBEN
CATAMARCA CATAMARCA ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES JUNIORS A 16/17
--
YUNES, CIRO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES D 35/39
--
ZABALA, HéCTOR JAVIER
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES E 40/44
--
ZANONI , NICOLAS
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES E 40/44
--
ZAPATA, SANTIAGO EZEQUIEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
AGE GROUPS (CAMP.ARG)
VARONES JUNIORS A 16/17

 

 



 

 
Cronomet / En Carrera